Klubų taurė
LTU, Rūdninkų poligonas, 2014-09-21

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 7.7 km 22 KP; 2, 10 etapai 6.2 km 19 KP; 3, 4, 5 etapai 5.2 km 17 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 4.4 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU3:20:07 1Petrulis Vitalijus48:00 (  7) 
2Denisova Anastasia41:08 (  1) 
3Visockas Artūras38:57 (  9)1:20:05 (  2)
4Saunorius Dainoras36:17 (  6)1:17:25 (  1)
5Katarskis Aidas37:00 (  9)1:25:00 (  3)
6Staškevičiūtė Raminta36:35 (  2)1:54:00 (  1)
7Apčelauskaitė Gintarė37:40 (  6)1:57:45 (  2)
8Gedgaudaitė Viktorija32:26 (  1)1:57:26 (  1)
9Tirlikas Martynas40:29 (  1)2:37:55 (  1)
10Gerasimov Andrej36:46 (  1)2:34:31 (  1)
11Aleliūnas Vilius42:12 (  3)3:20:07 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU3:26:11 1Nakvosas Gytis46:52 (  3) 
2Valaitė Indrė45:51 (  3) 
3Budriūnas Justas35:45 (  5)1:21:36 (  3)
4Germanavičius Martynas43:01 (12)1:28:52 (  6)
5Rimkus Mantas30:03 (  1)1:16:55 (  1)
6Dolgovienė Vida37:49 (  3)1:54:44 (  2)
7Rutkauskaitė Kastė35:54 (  2)1:57:30 (  1)
8Zhuravleva Tatiana32:37 (  3)2:01:29 (  3)
9Kuzminskis Tomas45:04 (  4)2:42:34 (  2)
10Barkauskas Aidas41:07 (  5)2:42:36 (  2)
11Voveris Edgaras43:35 (  4)3:26:11 (  2)
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:27:07 1Kamarūnas Vytautas47:22 (  6) 
2Radzivonaitė Milda47:21 (  5) 
3Jasiūnas Andrius36:27 (  7)1:23:48 (  5)
4Valatka Andrius34:26 (  1)1:21:47 (  3)
5Lipnickas Rokas37:21 (10)1:24:43 (  2)
6Valčiukaitė Aurelija44:39 (10)2:06:26 (  4)
7Maciulevičiūtė Indrė37:03 (  5)2:00:51 (  3)
8Motiejūnaitė Deimantė36:09 (  6)2:00:52 (  2)
9Beliūnas Vytautas43:22 (  3)2:44:14 (  3)
10Aranskis Artūras42:05 (  6)2:48:31 (  3)
11Bartkevičius Algirdas38:36 (  1)3:27:07 (  3)
4
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:35:15 1Petrauskas Giedrius47:00 (  4) 
2Dzedulionė Rasa56:04 (14) 
3Šegžda Deividas40:45 (12)1:27:45 (  8)
4Kukė Jonas35:59 (  4)1:22:59 (  4)
5Šegžda Teisutis36:38 (  7)1:32:42 (  8)
6Koženiauskaitė Akvilė49:11 (16)2:12:10 (  6)
7Žilovienė Elena47:45 (17)2:15:30 (  9)
8Bartkevičienė Aušra38:34 (11)2:11:16 (  5)
9Lazdauskas Karolis43:16 (  2)2:55:26 (  4)
10Kukė Gintaras39:55 (  3)2:55:25 (  5)
11Krėpšta Simonas39:49 (  2)3:35:15 (  4)
5
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:42:39 1Stankevičius Vilius54:32 (13) 
2Arlauskienė Ramunė55:58 (12) 
3Časas Ramūnas35:13 (  3)1:29:45 (  9)
4Markovas Paulius35:44 (  3)1:30:16 (  7)
5Grašys Vytautas34:01 (  5)1:29:59 (  7)
6Kašalynaitė Ūla44:44 (11)2:14:29 (  7)
7Šulčienė Jolanta42:15 (12)2:12:14 (  6)
8Sakalauskaitė Karolina40:26 (15)2:10:42 (  4)
9Šulčys Nerijus46:23 (  5)2:58:37 (  5)
10Petrovas Lukas40:35 (  4)2:55:04 (  4)
11Sadeckas Darius44:02 (  5)3:42:39 (  5)
6
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:49:34 1Paužas Antanas48:26 (  8) 
2Paužaitė Sandra46:29 (  4) 
3Jovaišas Rimas40:59 (13)1:27:28 (  7)
4Gumenikovas Andrius37:28 (  7)1:23:57 (  5)
5Truncė Darius36:51 (  8)1:25:17 (  4)
6Šarkelytė Rasa43:56 (  8)2:07:53 (  5)
7Paspirgėlytė Agnė37:52 (  7)2:03:09 (  4)
8Masevičiūtė Kristina43:51 (19)2:11:19 (  6)
9Leliašius Egidijus54:26 (  7)3:02:19 (  6)
10Dinda Mindaugas53:00 (19)3:04:19 (  7)
11Paužas Henrikas45:15 (  6)3:49:34 (  6)
7
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU4:00:38 1Bačkys Rolandas51:34 (10) 
2Sušinskaitė Jogvilė43:31 (  2) 
3Januškevičius Regimantas40:24 (11)1:23:55 (  6)
4Zaicevas Giedrius37:30 (  8)1:21:01 (  2)
5Masilionis Remigijus44:38 (23)1:36:12 (  9)
6Sušinskaitė Miglė35:46 (  1)1:56:47 (  3)
7Traubaitė Judita39:29 (10)2:03:24 (  5)
8Traubienė Aistė36:37 (  8)2:12:49 (  7)
9Lelkaitis Valdas1:08:17 (24)3:11:41 (  7)
10Ranonis Gediminas44:39 (  9)2:57:28 (  6)
11Ščerbavičius Edvardas48:57 (11)4:00:38 (  7)
8
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU4:16:20 1Kantautas Marius54:17 (12) 
2Lukošienė Sandra55:58 (12) 
3Mikalauskas Robertas42:21 (14)1:36:38 (14)
4Paukštė Mindaugas36:07 (  5)1:30:24 (  8)
5Kvedaravičius Mindaugas33:43 (  4)1:29:41 (  6)
6Drazdauskaitė Viktorija46:30 (13)2:16:11 (  9)
7Michailova Lida1:00:10 (26)2:30:34 (17)
8Kaunelytė Rasa38:31 (10)2:15:09 (  9)
9Pajaujis Svajūnas1:09:58 (25)3:26:09 (14)
10Songinas Vytautas43:53 (  7)3:14:27 (  9)
11Volungevičius Mantas50:11 (13)4:16:20 (  8)
9
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU4:16:48 1Čiapas Agnius45:29 (  1) 
2Duliūtė Rugilė59:02 (19) 
3Dulius Dominykas37:39 (  8)1:23:08 (  4)
4Mitrikas Darius48:59 (23)1:34:28 (  9)
5Stankevičius Kristis40:37 (13)1:39:39 (12)
6Banaitytė Gintarė53:14 (23)2:16:22 (10)
7Revaitė Vilija38:57 (  9)2:13:25 (  7)
8Valantinaitė Ermina55:12 (24)2:34:51 (16)
9Michailovas Andrius59:22 (13)3:15:44 (  8)
10Pranckaitis Dovidas55:46 (22)3:30:37 (17)
11Valantinas Giedrius46:11 (  8)4:16:48 (  9)
10
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU4:16:51 1Morėnas Gediminas48:29 (  9) 
2Urbonienė Neringa1:03:15 (22) 
3Gapšys Artūras44:25 (17)1:32:54 (13)
4Jaseliūnas Ignas1:02:37 (28)1:51:06 (23)
5Petukas Arimantas41:01 (14)1:44:16 (17)
6Urbonaitė Kristina47:34 (14)2:20:28 (12)
7Kulikauskienė Danutė49:09 (20)2:33:25 (20)
8Vidžiūnienė Irena41:34 (17)2:32:40 (15)
9Urbonas Vytautas56:10 (10)3:28:50 (17)
10Gabšys Ignas45:36 (11)3:19:01 (11)
11Astrauskas Marius48:01 (10)4:16:51 (10)
11
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:19:35 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas58:59 (22) 
2Kulbokaitė Adrija51:57 (  9) 
3Nakvosas Vidmantas40:15 (10)1:32:12 (11)
4Eimontas Henrikas48:52 (21)1:40:49 (16)
5Mickevičius Karolis42:30 (18)1:41:29 (15)
6Voverienė Giedrė43:02 (  7)2:15:14 (  8)
7Alšauskaitė Dainora38:11 (  8)2:19:00 (10)
8Zacharenko Viktorija39:07 (13)2:20:36 (12)
9Janušauskas Paulius1:00:39 (16)3:19:39 (10)
10Zaveckas Andrius50:36 (17)3:11:12 (  8)
11Germanavičius Pranas59:56 (17)4:19:35 (11)
12
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU4:31:40 1Tamošaitis Simonas47:13 (  5) 
2Gotcaitytė Monika50:11 (  8) 
3Jankevičius Arnas45:30 (19)1:32:43 (12)
4Liachovičiūtė Sigita49:55 (24)1:37:08 (10)
5Tirlikas Audrius36:03 (  6)1:26:14 (  5)
6Mockaitytė Aistė50:53 (20)2:17:07 (11)
7Stankutė Tautvydė54:43 (24)2:27:26 (15)
8Tirlikienė Rūta37:16 (  9)2:14:24 (  8)
9Jokūbaitis Giedrius1:02:47 (18)3:19:54 (11)
10Matusevičius Mantas1:01:11 (26)3:28:37 (16)
11Genys Daivaras1:03:03 (19)4:31:40 (12)
13
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU4:31:59 1Storpirštis Karolis54:10 (11) 
2Makselytė Dovilė55:28 (11) 
3Tamulionis Vytautas50:00 (25)1:44:10 (21)
4Slankauskas Kęstutis45:43 (16)1:39:53 (14)
5Ūsas Gintautas42:09 (17)1:37:37 (11)
6Komisaraitytė Monika52:42 (22)2:30:19 (17)
7Laurutytė Vaiva34:09 (  1)2:14:02 (  8)
8Čepaitienė Rūta34:48 (  4)2:18:58 (10)
9Janulynas Audrius58:43 (12)3:17:41 (  9)
10Ūsas Linas44:22 (  8)3:14:41 (10)
11Lukoševičius Augustas1:14:18 (24)4:31:59 (13)
14
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU4:35:51 1Ralys Vytautas57:15 (19) 
2Zaliauskaitė Algirda54:36 (10) 
3Zaliauskas Povilas35:35 (  4)1:30:11 (10)
4Šulčys Kasparas45:20 (15)1:39:56 (15)
5Pečiūra Darius39:35 (11)1:36:50 (10)
6Noreikienė Diana50:44 (19)2:20:55 (13)
7Michnovič Viktorija48:43 (19)2:25:33 (13)
8Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana58:58 (27)2:38:54 (19)
9Grašys Mindaugas56:31 (11)3:22:04 (12)
10Kriukas Darius46:35 (12)3:25:29 (12)
11Mackonis Adolfas1:10:22 (22)4:35:51 (14)
15
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU4:36:35 1Ziaziulia Ivanas1:02:57 (24) 
2Daukšienė Valerija1:00:55 (21) 
3Kavaliauskas Almiras46:55 (21)1:47:50 (22)
4Karnavičius Jurgis43:35 (13)1:44:30 (20)
5Kazlauskas Donatas41:10 (15)1:44:07 (16)
6Avinaitė Vita1:04:06 (29)2:48:13 (24)
7Davidenko Natalja45:40 (14)2:30:10 (16)
8Dilė Nida42:00 (18)2:29:50 (14)
9Abramikas Kęstutis55:06 (  8)3:25:16 (13)
10Valiūnas Kostas52:50 (18)3:41:03 (19)
11Rudis Algimantas55:32 (15)4:36:35 (15)
16
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:36:40 1Drūlia Mantas57:03 (18) 
2Kavaliauskaitė Aušra57:32 (18) 
3Kutka Rimvydas1:00:25 (29)1:57:28 (26)
4Mockaitis Rėjus43:53 (14)1:40:56 (17)
5Pocius Remigijus48:44 (25)1:46:16 (18)
6Misiūnienė Irina44:35 (  9)2:25:31 (14)
7Kutkienė Violeta46:09 (15)2:32:25 (18)
8Gvildienė Virginija39:05 (12)2:36:33 (18)
9Gaigalas Egidijus1:00:09 (15)3:32:34 (18)
10Misiūnas Matas50:23 (16)3:26:56 (15)
11Laukaitis Andrius1:04:06 (20)4:36:40 (16)
17
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU4:36:55 1Saulėnas Tadas1:03:58 (26) 
2Balčiūnaitė Lina1:09:18 (24) 
3Saulėnas Paulius35:11 (  2)1:39:09 (15)
4Kukta Donatas35:36 (  2)1:39:34 (13)
5Kaleininkas Erikas50:39 (26)1:59:57 (21)
6Liegutė Ugnė50:14 (18)2:29:23 (16)
7Gineikaitė Ugnė47:37 (16)2:27:11 (14)
8Saulėnienė Jolanta46:49 (22)2:46:46 (22)
9Jemeljanenko Andrejus1:04:51 (19)3:34:14 (19)
10Žilinskas Paulius49:53 (14)3:36:39 (18)
11Orlovas Renatas1:00:16 (18)4:36:55 (17)
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU4:56:22 1Krencius Lukas55:45 (15) 
2Čaplikas Laimonas49:15 (  7) 
3Mikaitis Rimantas51:12 (27)1:40:27 (17)
4Keraišis Marius48:41 (20)1:37:56 (11)
5Zasčiurinskas Paulius44:04 (21)1:39:49 (13)
6Čaplikienė Rūta53:56 (24)2:31:52 (18)
7Naujokas Lukas42:27 (13)2:22:16 (11)
8Žičkis Rolandas39:54 (14)2:20:21 (11)
9Ogenskas Marius1:05:47 (22)3:28:03 (15)
10Balčiūnaitis Vytautas53:51 (20)3:25:43 (13)
11Savickas Girius1:28:19 (27)4:56:22 (18)
18
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU4:56:24 1Bertašius Rimvydas58:36 (21) 
2Žvinytė Inga56:56 (17) 
3Kraujalis Audrius46:43 (20)1:43:39 (20)
4Šironas Virgilijus46:31 (19)1:43:27 (18)
5Vasilevičius Juozas41:16 (16)1:39:52 (14)
6Šironaitė Austėja58:47 (26)2:38:39 (20)
7Adomaitienė Irina39:38 (11)2:23:05 (12)
8Kanapkienė Živilė45:37 (21)2:29:16 (13)
9Petrauskas Andrius59:27 (14)3:28:43 (16)
10Adomaitis Robertas47:36 (13)3:26:15 (14)
11Šironas Linas1:27:41 (26)4:56:24 (19)
19
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:56:51 1Ptašekas Marius55:35 (14) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija1:10:03 (26) 
3Navalinskas Tomas47:27 (23)1:43:02 (19)
4Kondratas Romualdas54:56 (25)1:50:31 (22)
5Saldžiūnas Zenonas54:48 (29)2:04:51 (25)
6Lupeikienė Audronė56:55 (25)2:39:57 (22)
7Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita57:33 (25)2:48:04 (22)
8Keinienė Laimutė1:04:13 (29)3:09:04 (25)
9Jonauskas Genadijus1:00:52 (17)3:48:56 (20)
10Baleišis Šarūnas50:21 (15)3:59:25 (21)
11Ptašekas Julius57:26 (16)4:56:51 (20)
20
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU5:18:33 1Ulevičius Henrikas1:13:55 (31) 
2Stanevičienė Rūta1:31:28 (32) 
3Šimanauskas Mindaugas47:59 (24)2:01:54 (27)
4Juška Gytis55:25 (26)2:09:20 (26)
5Paknys Raimondas53:32 (28)2:25:00 (28)
6Žilienė Asta1:03:06 (28)3:05:00 (27)
7Skaisgirytė Ona1:07:31 (31)3:16:51 (27)
8Bikelienė Ema1:05:14 (30)3:30:14 (27)
9Poznanskas Linas54:08 (  6)4:10:59 (23)
10Bikelis Vytautas59:04 (24)4:29:18 (25)
11Janušis Gediminas49:15 (12)5:18:33 (21)
21
Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU5:24:23 1Misius Gediminas1:03:08 (25) 
2Visockienė Agnė1:13:10 (28) 
3Staišiūnas Vytautas47:20 (22)1:50:28 (23)
4Striūka Algirdas41:33 (11)1:44:41 (21)
5Rutkauskas Arvydas43:47 (19)1:56:57 (19)
6Striūkienė Birutė50:06 (17)2:34:47 (19)
7Staišiūnienė Eglė1:05:23 (30)2:55:51 (24)
8Tamoševičienė Dovilė57:44 (26)2:54:41 (23)
9Talandis Tomas1:17:04 (29)4:11:45 (24)
10Tamoševičius Tomas1:10:10 (28)4:06:01 (22)
11Archipovas Justinas1:12:38 (23)5:24:23 (22)
22
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU5:30:06 1Finaženokas Andrejus1:13:40 (30) 
2Diržiūtė Gedvilė1:00:27 (20) 
3Veršinskas Romualdas50:09 (26)1:50:36 (24)
4Radžius Antanas38:03 (  9)1:38:30 (12)
5Koveckis Rokas43:59 (20)1:57:39 (20)
6Drazdauskienė Jūratė1:17:39 (30)2:56:09 (25)
7Navikaitė Laura53:44 (23)2:44:20 (21)
8Kumpytė Rasa47:27 (23)2:45:06 (20)
9Grigaliūnaitė Agnė1:24:23 (30)4:09:29 (22)
10Volungevičienė Judita54:20 (21)3:50:29 (20)
11Drazdauskas Laimis1:20:37 (25)5:30:06 (23)
23
RASKK SK, Vilnius LTU6:03:26 1Bazelis Romas56:19 (16) 
2Kurmin Agnieška1:09:59 (25) 
3Čaikovskytė Kamilė1:36:11 (31)2:32:30 (30)
4Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė1:54:56 (30)2:51:15 (28)
5Mikolavičius Gintaras55:04 (30)2:05:03 (26)
6Karlonaitė Beatričė1:24:20 (31)3:29:23 (28)
7Karlonaitė Laura1:24:12 (32)3:56:42 (28)
8Čaikovskienė Rūta1:05:43 (31)3:56:58 (28)
9Šinkūnas Rimvydas1:27:54 (31)5:24:36 (27)
10Šinkūnienė Dovilė56:14 (23)4:53:12 (26)
11Stankevič Robertas1:07:43 (21)6:03:26 (24)
  Medeina OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Gipas Marijonas56:28 (17) 
2Ražaitytė Gabijadsqdsq
3Vaitiekus Artūras45:27 (18)dsq
4Gvildys Jonas Gediminas38:32 (10)dsq
5Bogužinskas Tomas32:14 (  3)dsq
6Dambrauskaitė Eglė39:12 (  4)dsq
7Šimkonienė Asta36:22 (  4)dsq
8Gvildytė Teklė Emilija32:28 (  2)dsq
9Ramoška Skirmantas55:26 (  9)dsq
10Gipas Vytautas45:27 (10)dsq
11Misiūnas Justas45:37 (  7)dsq
  Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Vidžiūnas Paulius45:37 (  2) 
2Ambrazaitė Vesta48:30 (  6) 
3Vaitkus Rokas34:25 (  1)1:20:02 (  1)
4Vidžiūnas Nerijusdsqdsq
5Ambrazas Svajūnas31:25 (  2)dsq
6Petukienė Evandželina42:13 (  6)dsq
7Keinaitė Gabrielė36:19 (  3)dsq
8Grigaitė Evelina35:33 (  5)dsq
9Nakvosas Mindaugas1:06:03 (23)dsq
10Mickus Donatas38:30 (  2)dsq
11Bacys Modestas47:18 (  9)dsq
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Vymeris Marius57:37 (20) 
2Martušytė Monika1:15:34 (29) 
3Paspirgėlis Algimantas43:38 (16)1:41:15 (18)
4Šumskas Lukas46:01 (17)1:43:38 (19)
5Noruišis Dominykas44:24 (22)1:59:58 (22)
6Laužadytė Rimgailė47:58 (15)2:29:13 (15)
7Stankevičiūtė Irena49:45 (21)2:33:23 (19)
8Rūkaitė Jūratė36:22 (  7)2:36:20 (17)
9Rakauskas Irmantasdsqdsq
10Dainauskas Dovydas1:00:21 (25)dsq
11Stulgys Mindaugas55:22 (14)dsq
  Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTUdsq 1Butkauskas Paulius1:06:30 (28) 
2Laužadytė Justina1:19:01 (30) 
3Kavaliauskas Saulius1:00:56 (30)2:07:26 (29)
4Gylys Edmundas1:09:50 (29)2:16:20 (27)
5Jonytis Darius45:21 (24)2:04:22 (24)
6Šimoliūnienė Rima1:00:03 (27)3:04:25 (26)
7Gumenikovaitė Gintarė1:01:12 (28)3:08:38 (26)
8Raugalaitė Simona56:51 (25)3:13:11 (26)
9Talandis Augustas Paulius1:04:54 (21)4:13:32 (26)
10Šniras Andrius1:13:07 (29)4:26:18 (24)
11Olbrikis Lukasdsqdsq
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Rudėnas Darius1:05:08 (27) 
2Gunnarsson Asta1:05:34 (23) 
3Reinartaitė Vaida58:53 (28)2:04:01 (28)
4Bačkienė Rima48:57 (22)1:54:05 (24)
5Stančikas Jokūbas57:38 (31)2:03:12 (23)
6Ranonienė Loreta52:39 (21)2:46:44 (23)
7Augustinavičienė Medeina48:00 (18)2:51:12 (23)
8Bazelienė Olga41:10 (16)2:45:11 (21)
9Bazelis Sigitas1:14:15 (27)4:00:59 (21)
10Stančikas Virginijusdsqdsq
11Sušinskas Žilvinas1:31:41 (28)dsq
  Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Stonys Daugirdas1:18:11 (32) 
2Kubiliūtė Lina1:19:12 (31) 
3Pagojus Gytautas35:48 (  6)1:53:59 (25)
4Navickas Egidijus46:26 (18)2:04:37 (25)
5Kazanavičius Narūnas52:04 (27)2:11:16 (27)
6Mickutė Almina45:05 (12)2:39:04 (21)
7Astrauskienė Raimonda53:18 (22)2:57:55 (25)
8Špukaitė Karolina45:35 (20)2:56:51 (24)
9Gaupšas Mantas1:15:36 (28)4:12:27 (25)
10Tamaševičius Audrius1:24:08 (30)4:22:03 (23)
11Petravičius Rokasdsqdsq
  Oriens OK, panevėžys LTUdsq 1Mažuolis Vitalis1:00:26 (23) 
2Mackevičiūtė Aistė56:21 (15) 
3Repšys Adomas43:33 (15)1:39:54 (16)
4Kasiulevičius Deividasdsqdsq
5Rimša Paulius39:53 (12)dsq
6Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja41:17 (  5)dsq
7Pilipaitė Laura1:02:27 (29)dsq
8Šalkauskaitė Vaiva1:00:51 (28)dsq
9Balčiūnas Domantas1:04:51 (19)dsq
10Cicėnas Rimantas1:03:23 (27)dsq
11Vidugiris Modestasdnf 
  Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTUdsq 1Petrevičius Aras1:13:38 (29) 
2Ralytė Jurga1:11:25 (27) 
3Oškinis Vytautasdsqdsq
4Budginas Vytas55:39 (27)dsq
5Bielinis Giedrius59:44 (32)dsq
6Tomaševskaja Marija1:56:59 (32)dsq
7Dūdienė Violeta1:00:24 (27)dsq
8Lukoševičienė Tatjana1:15:36 (32)dsq
9Dūda Kostas1:13:47 (26)dsq
10Lukaševičius Juozasdsqdsq
11Lukaševičius Viktorasdsqdsq
  Fortūna OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Nonamedns 
2Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė56:54 (16)dsq