Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Kurtuvėnų reg. parkas, 2014-10-25

Rezultatai

Grupė D-VYR

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2550 5:20:27  
2
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Telšiai 2550 5:20:30  
3
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2490 5:49:42  
4
Mačiulis Dainius LTUNordic cab, Vilnius 2380 6:02:37  
5
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2380 6:02:39  
6
Platakis Audrius LTUTo be continued, Vilnius 2290 5:52:49  
7
Rēns Eduards LATA2, Rīga 2260 5:59:02  
7
Caune Pēteris LATVolvo MTB, Rīga 2260 5:59:02  
9
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas 2260 6:04:42  
10
Juodišius Julius LTUMiško mėgėjai, Vilnius 2020 6:06:44  
11
Komarovas Cezijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2000 5:57:20  
12
Gelžinis Linas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2000 5:57:22  
13
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2000 5:57:24  
14
Dabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2000 6:02:15  
15
Muižnieks Raitis LATAuseklis IK, Rīga 1990 5:57:46  
16
Orlovs Normunds LATSpararats, Rīga 1970 5:59:36  
17
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1920 4:39:36  
18
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 1910 6:05:58  
19
Jaseliūnas Redas LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 1900 6:00:58  
20
Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 1890 6:01:07  
21
Lupkins Ivo LATMeidiāns 1880 5:55:44  
22
Greitjurgis Donatas LTU  1880 5:58:04  
23
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1880 6:02:45  
24
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1880 6:02:55  
25
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1860 6:04:21  
26
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1830 5:47:46  
27
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1830 5:59:51  
28
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1830 5:59:56  
29
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1780 5:59:38  
30
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1770 5:58:57  
31
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1750 6:02:02  
32
Gudonis Erikas LTU  1740 6:06:05  
33
Petrauskas Dovydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1740 6:11:11  
34
Kavaliauskas Vilius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1740 6:11:14  
35
Janušauskas Algimantas LTUAttack of the invisible cow 1700 6:06:49  
36
Daukšas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 1690 5:56:45  
37
Kalvelis Vladas LTUAdiada, Šiauliai 1670 5:59:46  
38
Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1660 6:02:04  
39
Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 1660 6:02:17  
40
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1660 6:02:28  
41
Maironis Tomas LTUT&T racing, Šiauliai 1630 5:54:08  
42
Aleksonis Sigitas LTU  1620 5:54:11  
43
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1540 5:38:21  
44
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1540 5:38:32  
45
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUBenamis katinas 1520 5:57:43  
46
Galinauskas Artūras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1510 5:30:05  
47
Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1500 5:19:47  
48
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1490 5:53:20  
49
Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1490 5:53:22  
50
Strumskis Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1440 6:11:08  
51
Beržinskas Aurimas LTU  1400 5:36:57  
52
Vaičiulis Giedrius LTU  1400 5:37:03  
53
Petravičius Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1330 6:00:39  
54
Janeliūnas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1310 5:30:49  
55
Mikaliūnas Rolandas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1310 5:31:31  
56
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1310 5:31:47  
57
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1310 5:52:23  
58
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1280 5:55:52  
59
Amirzian Albertas LTUČin čin 1280 5:55:54  
60
Gricius Aivaras LTUGreen team 1270 5:37:13  
61
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1270 5:37:41  
62
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK iš Klebarų, Kaunas 1250 4:41:22  
63
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK iš Klebarų, Kaunas 1250 4:41:24  
64
Jarmoška Leonas LTUPats, Klaipėda 1240 5:46:27  
65
Šideikis Povilas LTUTuristai, Mažeikiai 1210 5:58:10  
66
Šideikis Justinas LTUTuristai, Plungė 1200 6:00:41  
67
Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1150 5:52:15  
68
Baliutavičius Giedrius LTUViens pats, Šiauliai 1140 5:28:54  
69
Ropė Laimonas LTU  1140 5:29:02  
70
Bumblys Karolis LTU2fast4u, Plungė 1130 4:25:53  
71
Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUBaze, Šiauliai 1110 4:32:52  
72
Kiaušas Vaidotas LTUBest team, Kaunas 1040 5:56:41  
73
Žilys Vitalijus LTUBest team, Vilnius 1040 5:56:51  
74
Šereiva Eduardas LTUMTB team, Šiauliai 1010 5:47:31  
75
Sabutis Julius LTUMTB team, Šiauliai 1010 5:47:58  
76
Brasas Jonas LTUPlungė 1000 5:13:57  
77
Klibavičius Ernestas LTUPlungė 1000 5:14:05  
78
Masiulis Valdimaras LTUDregve, Šeduva 1000 5:24:55  
79
Jaseliūnas Raimundas LTUFiltravimo sistemos, Šiauliai 990 4:07:23  
80
Venckus Dovydas LTUAdve, Šiauliai 680 4:36:12  
81
Adomavičius Aldas LTUAdve, Šiauliai 680 4:36:19  
82
Kvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 650 3:08:13  
83
Gaupšas Mantas LTU  400 1:52:06  

Tarpiniai laikai