Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Kurtuvėnų reg. parkas, 2014-10-25

Rezultatai

Grupė VYR

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUIgtisa SK & Sakas OK, Šiauliai 2000 5:57:14  
2
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK & Sakas OK, Panevėžys 2000 5:57:15  
3
Žymančius Valentas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1950 5:59:03  
4
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1950 5:59:04  
5
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Perkūnas OK 1930 6:01:22  
6
Sadeckas Darius LTUSakas OK, Perkūnas OK 1930 6:01:23  
7
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1880 5:41:53  
8
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1880 5:41:55  
9
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUVU TSPMI 1860 5:15:02  
10
Masilionis Remigijus LTUVU TSPMI 1860 5:15:05  
11
Gedminas Gytis LTUGaražo duobė 1810 5:24:39  
12
Gabšys Ignas LTUGaražo duobė 1810 5:24:43  
13
Lelkaitis Valdas LTULTU trail running & orienteering people, Vilnius 1780 5:59:07  
14
Mendelevičius Mantas LTULTU trail running & orienteering people, Vilnius 1780 5:59:09  
15
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTU69 1750 5:59:18  
16
Džiaugys Algirdas LTU69 1750 5:59:20  
17
Vachteris Gediminas LTUFe, Šiauliai 1660 5:56:48  
18
Stonys Daugirdas LTUFe, Šiauliai 1640 5:56:53  
19
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1600 5:50:45  
20
Matusevičius Mantas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1600 5:50:48  
21
Striūkas Martynas LTUFredis, Vilnius 1600 5:52:46  
22
Striūkas Rapolas LTUFredis, Vilnius 1600 5:52:47  
23
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSeen 20:00, Šiauliai 1580 5:54:01  
24
Pagojus Gytautas LTUSeen 20:00, Šiauliai 1580 5:54:02  
25
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUAnarchija, Vilnius 1530 5:41:47  
26
Mednikovas Justinas LTUAnarchija, Vilnius 1530 5:41:48  
27
Žygaitis Dovydas LTURazinkiukai, Šilalė 1450 6:00:40  
28
Ašmantas Aurimas LTURazinkiukai, Šilalė 1450 6:00:41  
29
Pranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 1400 5:58:59  
30
Petrilionis Marius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 1400 5:59:01  
31
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK vyrai, Panevėžys 1360 5:03:14  
32
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK vyrai, Panevėžys 1360 5:03:25  
33
Tamaševičius Audrius LTULapių medžioklė SK 1320 4:58:12  
34
Navickas Julius LTULapių medžioklė SK 1320 4:58:14  
35
Misikas Nerijus LTUŠiauliai 1240 4:37:52  
36
Nemeikštis Mantas LTUŠiauliai 1240 4:37:54  
37
Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1160 5:42:24  
38
Norkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1160 5:42:27  
39
Vaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUBėgam pirmąkart, Šiauliai 1010 5:20:10  
40
Kazimieraitis Gvidas LTUBėgam pirmąkart, Šiauliai 1010 5:20:15  
41
Šachovas Dmitrijus LTUNevietiniai, Panevėžys 970 5:16:28  
42
Vinciūnas Gytis LTUNevietiniai, Panevėžys 970 5:16:29  
43
Žiezdrys Tadas LTUOriens OK pamaina, Panevėžys 790 4:46:22  
44
Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK pamaina 2, Panevėžys 790 4:46:24  
45
Čečinas Benas LTUOriens OK pamaina 2, Panevėžys 790 4:46:28  
46
Bernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK pamaina, Panevėžys 790 4:46:31  
47
Šiurna Osvaldas LTUBaziniai, Šiauliai 700 6:05:36  
48
Valadka Valentas LTUBaziniai, Šiauliai 700 6:05:39  
49
Šidlauskas Tomas LTU  630 2:53:41  
50
Cinkutis Rolandas LTU  630 2:54:15  

Tarpiniai laikai