JWOC long
BUL, Malyovitsa, 2014-07-23

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 7.2 km 16 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Høydal Gunvor Hov NORNorway 1:08:15 9:28
2
Hagström Sara SWESweden 1:08:18 9:29
3
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 1:09:15 9:37
4
Haataja Anna FINFinland 1:11:45 9:57
5
Rundhaug Mathilde NORNorway 1:11:58 9:59
6
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 1:13:15 10:10
7
Tommer Sina SUISwitzerland 1:13:31 10:12
8
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 1:14:26 10:20
9
Sandberg Frida SWESweden 1:15:30 10:29
10
Mårtensson Heidi NORNorway 1:15:55 10:32
11
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 1:16:02 10:33
12
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 1:16:18 10:35
13
Leandersson Malin SWESweden 1:16:25 10:36
14
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 1:16:40 10:38
15
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 1:17:05 10:42
16
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 1:19:58 11:06
17
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 1:20:04 11:07
18
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 1:20:22 11:09
19
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 1:20:53 11:14
20
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 1:21:03 11:15
21
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 1:21:20 11:17
22
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 1:21:53 11:22
23
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 1:22:48 11:30
24
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:22:54 11:30
25
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 1:23:47 11:38
26
Weiler Virag HUNHungary 1:24:22 11:43
27
Fremstad Runa NORNorway 1:24:41 11:45
28
Andronova Aleksandra RUSRussia 1:25:10 11:49
29
Skog Henna FINFinland 1:26:03 11:57
30
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 1:26:06 11:57
31
Flechsig Theresa GERGermany 1:26:32 12:01
32
Medyantseva Yaroslava RUSRussia 1:26:47 12:03
33
Štičkova Anna CZECzech Republic 1:27:10 12:06
34
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 1:27:13 12:06
35
Hiršova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 1:27:26 12:08
36
Baldi Beatrice ITAItaly 1:27:31 12:09
37
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 1:27:37 12:10
38
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 1:27:39 12:10
39
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 1:27:43 12:10
40
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 1:27:46 12:11
41
Tomashevskaya Veronica RUSRussia 1:27:55 12:12
42
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 1:27:57 12:12
43
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 1:28:02 12:13
44
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 1:28:05 12:14
45
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 1:28:50 12:20
46
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 1:28:58 12:21
47
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 1:29:34 12:26
48
Berglia Solveig Kristine NORNorway 1:30:06 12:30
49
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 1:30:10 12:31
50
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 1:30:32 12:34
51
Hošekova Vanda SVKSlovakia 1:30:36 12:35
52
Droin Solene FRAFrance 1:31:54 12:45
53
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 1:32:03 12:47
54
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 1:32:28 12:50
55
Rothaug Sabine GERGermany 1:32:39 12:52
56
Maidla Madli Johanna ESTEstonia 1:33:42 13:00
57
Chladkova Simona CZECzech Republic 1:34:24 13:06
58
Dawson Michele AUSAustralia 1:34:46 13:09
59
Zasheva Iveta BULBulgaria 1:35:01 13:11
60
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 1:35:18 13:14
61
Walch Martina AUTAustria 1:35:32 13:16
62
Wańczyk Zuzanna POLPoland 1:35:34 13:16
63
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 1:35:48 13:18
64
Jansona Marta LATLatvia 1:36:18 13:22
65
Giovanelli Anna ITAItaly 1:36:39 13:25
66
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 1:36:54 13:27
67
Bryant Isabel USAUnited States 1:37:25 13:31
68
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 1:37:53 13:35
69
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 1:38:10 13:38
70
Novotna Markéta CZECzech Republic 1:39:33 13:49
71
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 1:40:12 13:55
72
Starke Paula GERGermany 1:41:16 14:03
73
Fairbairn Kayla NZLNew Zealand 1:41:27 14:05
73
Aluvee Kristiine ESTEstonia 1:41:27 14:05
75
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 1:41:28 14:05
76
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 1:41:46 14:08
77
Bevensee Camilla DENDenmark 1:42:04 14:10
78
Papugova Andrea SVKSlovakia 1:42:43 14:15
79
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 1:43:42 14:24
80
Brautigam Evalin USAUnited States 1:43:51 14:25
81
Prosvirina Daria RUSRussia 1:43:53 14:25
82
McMillan Rhona Mhairi GBRGreat Britain 1:44:34 14:31
83
Weinmann Katrina USAUnited States 1:45:17 14:37
84
Tilley Alice NZLNew Zealand 1:46:36 14:48
85
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 1:47:30 14:55
86
Steer Lanita AUSAustralia 1:48:25 15:03
87
Barnes Helena NZLNew Zealand 1:48:34 15:04
88
Sprod Olivia AUSAustralia 1:48:38 15:05
89
Blake Pia CANCanada 1:50:50 15:23
90
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 1:53:08 15:42
91
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 1:53:32 15:46
92
Harrison Sophie NZLNew Zealand 1:53:41 15:47
93
Gomi Azusa JPNJapan 1:53:56 15:49
94
Makselytė Dovilė LTULithuania 1:55:53 16:05
95
Kulhava Eliška CZECzech Republic 1:56:28 16:10
96
Hollands Sonia NZLNew Zealand 1:57:41 16:20
97
Steer Asha AUSAustralia 1:58:54 16:30
98
Lovrec Iva CROCroatia 2:00:40 16:45
99
Varsanyi Kinga HUNHungary 2:00:48 16:46
100
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 2:02:41 17:02
101
Chan Hau Wah Brenda HKGHong Kong 2:04:37 17:18
102
Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTULithuania 2:05:37 17:26
103
Dowling Anna AUSAustralia 2:06:09 17:31
104
Alkan Büsra TURTurkey 2:07:01 17:38
105
Blatchford Nicola AUSAustralia 2:13:48 18:35
106
Guijo Alonso Marta ESPSpain 2:14:47 18:43
107
Bozkurt Ayse TURTurkey 2:16:46 18:59
108
Boykova Viktoria BULBulgaria 2:21:37 19:40
109
Can Ilknur TURTurkey 2:30:30 20:54
110
Kawashima Misa JPNJapan 2:34:19 21:25
111
Berenguer Sanchis Sofia ESPSpain 2:34:34 21:28
112
Moreira Beatriz PORPortugal 2:35:04 21:32
113
Wilkinson Anne USAUnited States 2:40:22 22:16
114
Vitanova Mikaela BULBulgaria 2:57:22 24:38
115
Sherwood Emma CANCanada 3:04:15 25:35
  Patscheider Lia ITAItaly dnf  
  Sergiev Melanie USAUnited States dnf  
  Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Fernandes Joana PORPortugal dnf  
  Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong dnf  
  De Lima Raquel Fernandes BRABrazil dnf  
  Nakamura Mana JPNJapan dnf  
  Lam Ka Yi HKGHong Kong dnf  
  Lind Josefine DENDenmark dnf  
  Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain dnf  
  Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain dnf  
  Gray Rebecca NZLNew Zealand dnf  
  Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain dnf  
  Miyamoto Wakana JPNJapan dsq