Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Varėna, 2015-06-18

Rezultatai

Grupė H21S

Trasa 8.1 km 26 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 42:32 5:16
2
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 43:51 5:25
3
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:11 5:28
4
Novičenko Eduard LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 44:40 5:31
5
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 44:59 5:34
6
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 46:32 5:45
7
Galičinas Aidas LTUKertus BK 48:46 6:02
8
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Klaipėda 49:08 6:05
9
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 49:40 6:09
10
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 50:28 6:14
11
Meleshko Evgenij BLRKronan, Grodno 51:35 6:23
12
Alaburda Justinas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 52:11 6:27
13
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 53:11 6:35
14
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 54:02 6:41
15
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 54:03 6:41
16
Hruzd Aliaksandr BLRBaklan, Minsk 56:04 6:56
17
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:08 6:57
18
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 56:09 6:57
19
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 56:10 6:57
20
Zhukouski Ilya BLRStandart OK, Minsk 56:13 6:57
21
Dudzik Uladzimir BLRBSPU, Minsk 56:16 6:58
22
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 56:27 6:59
23
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 56:45 7:01
24
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 57:19 7:05
25
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 57:41 7:08
26
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 57:53 7:10
27
Skučas Audrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 58:04 7:11
28
Zaverach Dzianis BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 59:09 7:19
29
Kontautas Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 59:32 7:22
30
Šinkūnas Rimvydas LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 59:42 7:23
31
Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 59:54 7:25
32
Skripačev Dmitrij LATZiemeļkurzema, Ventspils 1:00:13 7:27
33
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:01:07 7:34
34
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:01:23 7:36
35
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:01:34 7:37
36
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:01:39 7:38
37
Bulota Artūras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:02:13 7:42
37
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:02:13 7:42
39
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 1:02:21 7:43
40
Juodėnas Gytis LTUTrakai 1:04:41 8:00
41
Sveikauskas Julius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:04:50 8:01
42
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:08:05 8:25
43
Samaitis Aivaras LTUKauno laipiojimo uolomis, Kaunas 1:08:41 8:30
44
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:09:16 8:34
45
Žiaukas Linas LTUKauno laipiojimo uolomis, Kaunas 1:09:32 8:36
46
Talandis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:09:47 8:38
47
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:09:54 8:39
48
Androschik Sergey BLRBSPU, Minsk 1:10:08 8:41
49
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 1:10:19 8:42
49
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:10:19 8:42
51
Zykas Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:10:28 8:43
52
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:10:59 8:47
53
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:11:23 8:50
54
Stvol Aliaksei BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:11:27 8:50
55
Bogashev Konstantin BLRZstadion OC, Mogilev 1:12:15 8:56
56
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:32 9:13
57
Pakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:18:54 9:46

Tarpiniai laikai