Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Varėna, 2015-06-18

Rezultatai

Grupė H60

Trasa 5.6 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 36:56 6:37
2
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 37:33 6:44
3
Labanouski Anatoli BLRMalinovka, Minsk 37:34 6:44
4
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 37:42 6:45
5
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 37:47 6:46
6
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 38:31 6:54
7
Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 39:07 7:00
8
Pocius Remigijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 40:09 7:12
9
Trydzenski Henadzi BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 40:22 7:14
10
Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 40:56 7:20
11
Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 41:33 7:27
12
Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 41:38 7:28
13
Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 42:56 7:42
14
Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 42:58 7:42
15
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 43:05 7:43
16
Turks Jānis LATTaka TOK, Kuldīga 43:08 7:44
17
Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 43:11 7:44
18
Paspirgėlis Algimantas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 43:33 7:48
19
Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 43:55 7:52
20
Bielinis Kazys LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 44:48 8:02
21
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 45:00 8:04
22
Asylov Albert RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 45:13 8:06
23
Maroz Ivan BLRKamerton, Minsk 45:55 8:14
24
Navrozov Anatoli BLRPraleska, Minsk 47:32 8:31
25
Šimanauskas Mindaugas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 48:15 8:39
26
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 49:04 8:48
27
Zhukouski Uladzimir BLRStandart OK, Minsk 49:55 8:57
28
Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 50:45 9:06
29
Klusevič Vladimir LTUZaria, Vilnius 56:41 10:10
30
Stelmachonok Leonid BLRSC Luserge, Borisov 1:01:29 11:01
  Aloush David ISRHevel Modiim OC, Qiriat Ono dsq  
  Grigorevich Ivan BLRBSPU, Minsk dsq  
  Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai