Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Varėna, 2015-06-18

Rezultatai

Grupės D16, D45, D50

Trasa 1 d. 5.0 km 17 KP, 2 d. 4.3 km 13 KP, 3 d. 4.8 km 15 KP, 4 d. 4.6 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1D16Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:16:23 32:30 (  1)29:41 (  1)38:51 (  6)35:21 (  3)
2D45Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:17:24 36:10 (  2)32:34 (  5)35:34 (  1)33:06 (  1)
3D16Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK,, Vilniaus SC 2:23:13 36:32 (  4)30:10 (  2)39:06 (  7)37:25 (  8)
4D16Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:23:14 36:24 (  3)32:04 (  3)38:19 (  3)36:27 (  5)
5D16Haurylava Valeryia BLRSozh, Gomel 2:26:54 38:40 (  8)32:18 (  4)40:00 (  8)35:56 (  4)
6D50Ozola Baiba LATMona OK, Riga 2:28:17 36:56 (  5)35:57 (  8)38:27 (  5)36:57 (  6)
7D16Duliūtė Rugilė LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:29:58 39:11 (  9)36:48 (  9)36:46 (  2)37:13 (  7)
8D50Žiaukienė Daiva LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:31:33 41:26 (13)36:57 (10)38:23 (  4)34:47 (  2)
9D50Daukšienė Valerija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:42:21 41:35 (14)38:12 (11)44:58 (15)37:36 (  9)
10D45Davidenko Natalija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:42:25 41:23 (12)39:03 (12)41:59 (10)40:00 (12)
11D16Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:46:41 38:36 (  7)44:39 (26)44:48 (14)38:38 (11)
12D16Makauskaitė Viktorija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:49:37 42:35 (15)44:30 (25)44:15 (13)38:17 (10)
13D50Brok Alena BLRLuserg OK, Minsk 2:50:16 42:51 (17)40:25 (15)43:11 (11)43:49 (20)
14D50Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:50:38 44:58 (21)40:06 (14)45:27 (20)40:07 (14)
15D50Saulėnienė Jolanta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:55:22 40:31 (10)41:01 (18)47:53 (21)45:57 (27)
16D50Leanovich Ala BLREvrika, Minsk 2:56:49 40:52 (11)49:48 (34)45:00 (16)41:09 (17)
17D45Titenkova Olga BLROrion, Minsk 2:57:19 45:32 (22)40:38 (16)45:00 (16)46:09 (30)
18D16Keraišytė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:58:28 48:16 (26)34:49 (  6)49:23 (24)46:00 (29)
19D16Mackevičiūtė Monika LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:58:29 44:41 (19)44:47 (27)45:17 (18)43:44 (19)
20D16Dambrauskaitė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:58:31 48:54 (29)40:45 (17)48:51 (23)40:01 (13)
20D16Šironaitė Austėja LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:58:31 44:41 (19)52:22 (39)41:13 (  9)40:15 (15)
22D16Rimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 3:05:36 42:43 (16)50:41 (37)43:32 (12)48:40 (33)
23D16Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:09:39 49:17 (30)34:52 (  7)54:33 (32)50:57 (37)
24D16Martinkutė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:09:42 44:38 (18)43:25 (23)59:08 (39)42:31 (18)
25D16Vaitkūnaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:09:43 48:29 (27)42:50 (21)48:21 (22)50:03 (34)
26D16Kaluinaitė Solveiga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:12:07 49:54 (31)43:20 (22)53:46 (30)45:07 (24)
27D50Maumevičienė Arūnė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:17:12 51:17 (32)48:26 (31)51:46 (27)45:43 (26)
28D16Kazanavičiūtė Julija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:18:46 47:31 (25)50:17 (36)55:18 (35)45:40 (25)
29D16Pilipeika Darya BLRSozh, Gomel 3:21:22 51:40 (33)44:21 (24)50:06 (25)55:15 (40)
30D50Harbachyk Volha BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 3:21:48 52:43 (34)46:06 (29)52:42 (29)50:17 (36)
31D16Prūščikaitė Neda LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:24:03 48:50 (28)41:15 (19)56:00 (36)57:58 (43)
32D16Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:24:04 46:52 (23)1:00:20 (45)50:55 (26)45:57 (27)
33D16Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:24:07 1:01:28 (44)40:00 (13)58:02 (38)44:37 (22)
34D50Sidaravičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:25:01 52:55 (36)50:05 (35)53:52 (31)48:09 (32)
35D16Vasilenok Maria BLROrion, Minsk 3:36:13 56:46 (39)52:58 (40)1:05:42 (47)40:47 (16)
36D16Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:39:12 1:03:22 (46)51:00 (38)1:00:34 (44)44:16 (21)
37D16Sakalauskaitė Milda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:42:36 1:12:04 (49)45:21 (28)1:00:10 (42)45:01 (23)
38D16Molotok Nadezhda BLRVictoria, Minsk 3:54:01 56:12 (38)49:12 (32)1:10:30 (52)58:07 (44)
39D16Kraujelytė Luknė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:54:19 1:12:48 (50)49:19 (33)57:45 (37)54:27 (39)
40D50Bikelienė Ema LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:57:17 1:02:06 (45)58:31 (44)59:37 (40)57:03 (42)
41D16Grīnvalde Elīna LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 4:03:46 59:46 (43)58:27 (43)1:04:10 (45)1:01:23 (45)
42D16Aleknavičiūtė Laura LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:32:35 52:48 (35)1:33:20 (50)1:10:00 (50)56:27 (41)
43D16Seregova Diana BLRVictoria, Minsk 4:34:24 1:14:21 (51)1:01:55 (46)1:09:03 (49)1:09:05 (48)
44D16Baronaitė Ugnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 5:08:19 1:28:44 (52)1:04:58 (48)1:26:25 (53)1:08:12 (47)
45D16Lučinskaitė Justina LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 6:11:41 1:34:34 (53)1:49:32 (52)1:40:16 (54)1:07:19 (46)
46D50Turka Odeta LATTaka TOK, Kuldīga 2:04:55 37:48 (  6)41:47 (20)45:20 (19)dsq
47D16Baranauskaitė Martyna LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:55:36 57:20 (40)dsq1:04:34 (46)53:42 (38)
48D50Saldžiūnienė Rasa LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:58:17 55:56 (37)1:02:21 (47)1:00:00 (41)dns
49D50Vaitsekhovich Natallia BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 3:05:44 57:58 (41)57:29 (42)1:10:17 (51)dns
50D50Jonauskienė Janina LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:22:29 1:06:34 (47)1:15:35 (49)1:00:20 (43)dns
51D50Temnikova Olga RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:52:11 58:59 (42)1:45:18 (51)1:07:54 (48)dns
52D50Piatrova Alena BLRTorpedo, Mogilev 1:33:34 47:18 (24)46:16 (30)dnsdns
53D50Andriulionienė Audronė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:38:25 dnsdns52:04 (28)46:21 (31)
54D45Preikšienė Laima LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:45:33 dnsdns55:17 (34)50:16 (35)
55D50Rybalko Irina BLRTorpedo, Mogilev 2:04:42 1:08:13 (48)56:29 (41)dnsdns
56D50Ančerienė Violeta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 54:36 dnsdns54:36 (33)dsq