Kauno estafetė
LTU, Varnabūdė, 2015-04-12

Rezultatai

Grupė V35

Trasa 5.8 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:50:42 1Saunorius Dainoras38:04 (  4)38:04 (  4)
2Katarskis Aidas38:25 (  1)1:16:29 (  1)
3Bačkys Rolandas34:13 (  1)1:50:42 (  1)
2
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:56:11 1Masilionis Remigijus40:40 (  7)40:40 (  7)
2Lelkaitis Valdas39:33 (  2)1:20:13 (  4)
3Kazlauskas Tadas35:58 (  2)1:56:11 (  2)
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:59:22 1Jasiūnas Andrius38:22 (  6)38:22 (  6)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas40:04 (  3)1:18:26 (  3)
3Valatka Andrius40:56 (  6)1:59:22 (  3)
4
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:59:57 1Totoris Valentas37:42 (  2)37:42 (  2)
2Pečiūra Darius42:57 (  4)1:20:39 (  5)
3Markovas Paulius39:18 (  5)1:59:57 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:02:41 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas35:10 (  1)35:10 (  1)
2Paukštė Mindaugas43:15 (  5)1:18:25 (  2)
3Boguška Dalius44:16 (  8)2:02:41 (  5)
6
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:13:15 1Šegžda Teisutis42:05 (  9)42:05 (  9)
2Keraišis Marius52:52 (13)1:34:57 (  7)
3Čaplikas Laimonas38:18 (  3)2:13:15 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:16:18 1Kriukas Darius41:18 (  8)41:18 (  8)
2Časas Ramūnas45:43 (  7)1:27:01 (  6)
3Latvys Gediminas49:17 (11)2:16:18 (  7)
8
Ąžuolas OK - Šilas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:19:29 1Bieliauskas Nerimantas37:58 (  3)37:58 (  3)
2Nakvosas Vidmantas57:05 (14)1:35:03 (  8)
3Zaveckas Andrius44:26 (  9)2:19:29 (  8)
9
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:20:13 1Gaigalas Egidijus52:05 (12)52:05 (12)
2Vaitiekus Artūras45:44 (  8)1:37:49 (10)
3Gipas Vytautas42:24 (  7)2:20:13 (  9)
10
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:20:20 1Radžius Antanas48:13 (10)48:13 (10)
2Vilkelis Jonas47:06 (  9)1:35:19 (  9)
3Mikalauskas Robertas45:01 (10)2:20:20 (10)
11
Visus aplenksim, Vilnius LTU2:47:07 1Lazauskas Donatas57:44 (14)57:44 (14)
2Ranonis Gediminas43:35 (  6)1:41:19 (12)
3Mendelevičius Mantas1:05:48 (13)2:47:07 (11)
12
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU3:01:49 1Kraujalis Audrius1:11:59 (15)1:11:59 (15)
2Bertašius Rimvydas47:07 (10)1:59:06 (14)
3Adomaitis Robertas1:02:43 (12)3:01:49 (12)
13
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU3:02:32 1Pocius Audrius48:47 (11)48:47 (11)
2Volkovas Darius49:57 (11)1:38:44 (11)
3Grublys Algirdas1:23:48 (14)3:02:32 (13)
14
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:26:50 1Jonytis Darius54:13 (13)54:13 (13)
2Šimeliauskas Robertas51:01 (12)1:45:14 (13)
3Šniras Andrius1:41:36 (15)3:26:50 (14)
  Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Budriūnas Justas38:05 (  5)38:05 (  5)
2Smilgius Audriusdsqdsq
3Barkauskas Aidas38:23 (  4)dsq