Kauno estafetė
LTU, Varnabūdė, 2015-04-12

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.0 km 18 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:56:45 1Gerasimov Andrej40:48 (  2)40:48 (  2)
2Aleliūnas Vilius38:24 (  1)1:19:12 (  1)
3Tirlikas Martynas37:33 (  3)1:56:45 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:00:08 1Stulgys Mindaugas42:08 (  8)42:08 (  8)
2Paužas Henrikas41:03 (  5)1:23:11 (  5)
3Stulgys Donatas36:57 (  2)2:00:08 (  2)
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:00:39 1Nakvosas Gytis40:18 (  1)40:18 (  1)
2Kuzminskis Tomas39:17 (  2)1:19:35 (  2)
3Rimkus Mantas41:04 (  4)2:00:39 (  3)
4
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:05:12 1Vaitkus Lukas41:53 (  6)41:53 (  6)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius41:20 (  6)1:23:13 (  6)
3Sabaliauskas Giedrius41:59 (  5)2:05:12 (  4)
5
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:07:29 1Čiapas Agnius42:13 (10)42:13 (10)
2Valantinas Giedrius40:55 (  4)1:23:08 (  4)
3Michailovas Andrius44:21 (  8)2:07:29 (  5)
6
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:08:30 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus40:50 (  3)40:50 (  3)
2Morėnas Gediminas39:32 (  3)1:20:22 (  3)
3Kukė Gintaras48:08 (10)2:08:30 (  6)
7
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:11:44 1Kamarūnas Vytautas42:09 (  9)42:09 (  9)
2Aranskis Artūras52:42 (17)1:34:51 (15)
3Beliūnas Vytautas36:53 (  1)2:11:44 (  7)
8
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:12:31 1Liubinskas Justinas47:45 (20)47:45 (20)
2Mickus Donatas42:47 (  9)1:30:32 (11)
3Vidžiūnas Paulius41:59 (  5)2:12:31 (  8)
9
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:12:58 1Kantautas Marius41:52 (  5)41:52 (  5)
2Pajaujis Svajūnas41:25 (  7)1:23:17 (  7)
3Finaženokas Andrejus49:41 (13)2:12:58 (  9)
10
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:15:07 1Jusas Mantas43:33 (15)43:33 (15)
2Janulynas Audrius47:05 (12)1:30:38 (13)
3Storpirštis Karolis44:29 (  9)2:15:07 (10)
11
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:15:23 1Misiūnas Justas43:21 (13)43:21 (13)
2Gipas Marijonas49:06 (15)1:32:27 (14)
3Bogužinskas Tomas42:56 (  7)2:15:23 (11)
12
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:23:09 1Gabšys Ignas43:27 (14)43:27 (14)
2Urbonas Vytautas47:05 (12)1:30:32 (11)
3Pagojus Gytautas52:37 (14)2:23:09 (12)
13
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:25:09 1Tamošaitis Simonas41:57 (  7)41:57 (  7)
2Matusevičius Mantas54:30 (21)1:36:27 (17)
3Tirlikas Audrius48:42 (11)2:25:09 (13)
14
Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Panevėžys LTU2:25:35 1Koveckis Rokas45:58 (17)45:58 (17)
2Volungevičius Mantas50:14 (16)1:36:12 (16)
3Songinas Vytautas49:23 (12)2:25:35 (14)
15
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:25:45 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas45:55 (16)45:55 (16)
2Germanavičius Pranas44:05 (10)1:30:00 (  9)
3Misius Gediminas55:45 (16)2:25:45 (15)
16
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:35:12 1Alminas Rimvydas41:39 (  4)41:39 (  4)
2Preibys Andrius42:05 (  8)1:23:44 (  8)
3Domarkaitė Giedrė1:11:28 (24)2:35:12 (16)
17
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:39:08 1Šumskas Gytis47:48 (21)47:48 (21)
2Romančikas Gediminas58:05 (22)1:45:53 (21)
3Krencius Lukas53:15 (15)2:39:08 (17)
18
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:42:04 1Gvildytė Teklė Emilija47:35 (19)47:35 (19)
2Drūlia Mantas54:05 (20)1:41:40 (20)
3Vidzikauskas Giedrius1:00:24 (18)2:42:04 (18)
19
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:42:58 1Vymeris Marius53:07 (23)53:07 (23)
2Dainauskas Dovydas52:56 (18)1:46:03 (22)
3Samoliotovas Arūnas56:55 (17)2:42:58 (19)
20
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:48:39 1Jokubauskis Kęstutis47:27 (18)47:27 (18)
2Stupelis Rimvydas53:36 (19)1:41:03 (19)
3Malūkas Arūnas1:07:36 (21)2:48:39 (20)
21
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:50:54 1Ralys Vytautas53:27 (24)53:27 (24)
2Petrovas Lukas44:30 (11)1:37:57 (18)
3Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis1:12:57 (25)2:50:54 (21)
22
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU2:58:34 1Balčiūnaitis Vytautas57:20 (28)57:20 (28)
2Dzedulionis Vaidas58:52 (23)1:56:12 (24)
3Buožys Egidijus1:02:22 (19)2:58:34 (22)
23
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU3:02:52 1Žilinskas Paulius56:43 (26)56:43 (26)
2Miknevičius Martynas1:03:28 (26)2:00:11 (25)
3Ogenskas Marius1:02:41 (20)3:02:52 (23)
24
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU3:03:03 1Ramoška Skirmantas49:00 (22)49:00 (22)
2Petrevičius Aras1:00:46 (24)1:49:46 (23)
3Rudėnas Darius1:13:17 (26)3:03:03 (24)
25
Šiurpys OK, Zarasai LTU3:14:30 1Novičenko Eduard42:17 (11)42:17 (11)
2Kilbauskas Darius47:45 (14)1:30:02 (10)
3Bikulč Artūras1:44:28 (29)3:14:30 (25)
26
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU3:25:18 1Janušis Gediminas55:49 (25)55:49 (25)
2Mednikovas Justinas1:20:03 (27)2:15:52 (27)
3Poznanskas Linas1:09:26 (22)3:25:18 (26)
27
Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTU3:39:44 1Kniukšta Romualdas1:11:46 (30)1:11:46 (30)
2Kniukšta Karolis1:00:49 (25)2:12:35 (26)
3Kniukšta Julius1:27:09 (28)3:39:44 (27)
28
Mišri, Kaunas LTU3:52:18 1Misiūnas Matas1:02:09 (29)1:02:09 (29)
2Tautkevičius Vytautas1:35:29 (28)2:37:38 (28)
3Dambrauskas Auktumas1:14:40 (27)3:52:18 (28)
  Javonis OK 2, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Laurutytė Vaiva56:59 (27)56:59 (27)
2Baranauskas Martynasdsqdsq
3Alaburda Justinas1:11:05 (23)dsq
  Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Ražaitytė Gabija42:27 (12)42:27 (12)