Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ąžuolas OK | LTU | V14 | 1:46:18 | |
1 | Časas Adomas | 28:01 ( 1) | 28:01 ( 1) | ||
2 | Piličiauskas Divonis | 45:54 ( 8) | 1:13:55 ( 2) | ||
3 | Velde Augusts | 32:23 ( 4) | 1:46:18 ( 1) | ||
2 | Takas OK | LTU | M45 | 1:47:32 | |
1 | Saulėnienė Jolanta | 35:26 ( 7) | 35:26 ( 7) | ||
2 | Mikaitienė Giedrė | 40:00 ( 2) | 1:15:26 ( 3) | ||
3 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 32:06 ( 3) | 1:47:32 ( 2) | ||
3 | Medeina OK | LTU | M45 | 1:49:15 | |
1 | Žiaukienė Daiva | 33:08 ( 4) | 33:08 ( 4) | ||
2 | Gvildienė Virginija | 32:37 ( 1) | 1:05:45 ( 1) | ||
3 | Gipienė Ina | 43:30 ( 8) | 1:49:15 ( 3) | ||
4 | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija | LTU | V14 | 1:54:48 | |
1 | Barauskas Rokas | 28:37 ( 2) | 28:37 ( 2) | ||
2 | Jakaitis Eitvidas | 56:00 (11) | 1:24:37 ( 7) | ||
3 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 30:11 ( 1) | 1:54:48 ( 4) | ||
5 | Panevėžio KKSC | LTU | V14 | 1:56:43 | |
1 | Dauknys Gytis | 30:53 ( 3) | 30:53 ( 3) | ||
2 | Markevičius Simas | 53:48 (10) | 1:24:41 ( 8) | ||
3 | Šinkevičius Dovydas | 32:02 ( 2) | 1:56:43 ( 5) | ||
6 | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC | LTU | M16 | 2:00:45 | |
1 | Stankutė Gintarė | 34:23 ( 6) | 34:23 ( 6) | ||
2 | Tirlikaitė Gabrielė | 44:12 ( 5) | 1:18:35 ( 4) | ||
3 | Mockaitytė Aistė | 42:10 ( 6) | 2:00:45 ( 6) | ||
7 | SM Gaja | LTU | M16 | 2:01:04 | |
1 | Dambrauskaitė Ieva | 34:08 ( 5) | 34:08 ( 5) | ||
2 | Mackevičiūtė Monika | 44:28 ( 6) | 1:18:36 ( 5) | ||
3 | Urbonavičiūtė Ema | 42:28 ( 7) | 2:01:04 ( 7) | ||
8 | SM Gaja | LTU | M16 | 2:04:52 | |
1 | Čaplikaitė Urtė | 43:02 ( 8) | 43:02 ( 8) | ||
2 | Dobrovolskaitė Kamilė | 41:29 ( 3) | 1:24:31 ( 6) | ||
3 | Keraišytė Ieva | 40:21 ( 5) | 2:04:52 ( 8) | ||
9 | Kopa OK | LTU | M45 | 2:14:05 | |
1 | Ančerienė Violeta | 44:33 ( 9) | 44:33 ( 9) | ||
2 | Andriulionienė Audronė | 43:20 ( 4) | 1:27:53 ( 9) | ||
3 | Maumevičienė Arūnė | 46:12 ( 9) | 2:14:05 ( 9) | ||
10 | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC | LTU | M16 | 2:47:03 | |
1 | Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė | 1:00:29 (11) | 1:00:29 (11) | ||
2 | Karlonaitė Laura | 45:00 ( 7) | 1:45:29 (11) | ||
3 | Stančiūtė Kotryna | 1:01:34 (10) | 2:47:03 (10) | ||
Labirintas OK | LTU | M45 | dsq | ||
1 | Bikelienė Ema | 1:06:07 (12) | 1:06:07 (12) | ||
SM Gaja | LTU | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Sokaitė Gertrūda | 56:31 (10) | 56:31 (10) | ||
2 | Kalvaitytė Austėja | 47:42 ( 9) | 1:44:13 (10) | ||
3 | Vaitkūnaitė Greta | dsq | dsq |