Jūros šventė
LTU, Klaipėda, 2015-07-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 1 d. 7.4 km 29 KP, 2 d. 8.5 km 29 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Salodkin Siarhei BLRSalamandra.by, Minsk 1:25:4244:11 (  1)41:31 (  3)
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Druskininkai 1:26:0344:12 (  2)41:51 (  4)
3
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:26:5744:26 (  3)42:31 (  5)
4
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 1:29:0047:35 (  5)41:25 (  2)
5
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:31:5048:00 (  6)43:50 (  7)
6
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:34:3351:03 (  8)43:30 (  6)
7
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:35:5452:04 (10)43:50 (  7)
8
Šumskas Gytis LTUSportuok miške, Kaunas 1:37:2151:13 (  9)46:08 (14)
9
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:38:0050:40 (  7)47:20 (21)
10
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Klaipėda 1:38:3554:08 (13)44:27 (10)
11
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 1:39:1654:56 (18)44:20 (  9)
12
Dubrouski Vitali BLRSozh 1:39:4154:09 (14)45:32 (12)
13
Galitsin Alexandr RUSKaliningrad 39, Kaliningrad 1:39:5953:00 (11)46:59 (18)
14
Lychkou Ihar BLRSalamandra.by, Minsk 1:40:1753:33 (12)46:44 (16)
15
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:40:3054:23 (17)46:07 (13)
16
Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:41:2254:18 (15)47:04 (19)
17
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:41:4054:18 (15)47:22 (22)
18
Totilas Mantas LTUoklaipeda.lt, Klaipėda 1:41:5056:28 (20)45:22 (11)
19
Hromau Aliaksei BLRBSU, Minsk 1:43:0155:45 (19)47:16 (20)
20
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:44:1457:24 (22)46:50 (17)
21
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:46:3256:40 (21)49:52 (25)
22
Jusas Mantas LTUmiskodarbai.lt 1:49:511:03:09 (27)46:42 (15)
23
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 39, Kaliningrad 1:51:011:00:21 (25)50:40 (28)
24
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:53:541:04:35 (29)49:19 (24)
25
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:54:0059:41 (23)54:19 (31)
26
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:55:1059:44 (24)55:26 (33)
27
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:56:411:06:36 (31)50:05 (27)
28
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:57:241:02:37 (26)54:47 (32)
29
Yakauleu Andrei BLRBaklan, Minsk 2:00:051:10:04 (34)50:01 (26)
30
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:01:101:08:38 (32)52:32 (30)
31
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:01:271:03:21 (28)58:06 (34)
32
Aleliūnas Paulius LTUIgtisa SK, Gargždai 2:07:221:08:49 (33)58:33 (35)
33
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:13:371:14:57 (35)58:40 (36)
34
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:17:481:04:41 (30)1:13:07 (38)
  Michalkovskij Anton LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 40:59dns40:59 (  1)
  Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 47:1447:14 (  4)dns
  Galičinas Aidas LTUKertus BK 48:05dsq48:05 (23)
  Shakhmetau Konstantin BLRSalamandra.by, Minsk 51:51dsq51:51 (29)
  Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 54:1454:14dns
  Milius Matas LTUKlaipėda 59:15dns59:15 (37)