WOC, JWOC, EYOC
NOR, Budor, 2015-02-11

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 20.8 km 28 KP

Rinktis  sprint  long  middle ms  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:31:20 4:23
2
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:32:12 4:25
3
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:33:12 4:28
4
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:33:20 4:29
5
Holmberg Andreas SWESweden 1:33:24 4:29
6
Khrennikov Eduard RUSRussia 1:33:30 4:29
7
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:33:41 4:30
8
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 1:34:54 4:33
9
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:35:03 4:34
10
Kotro Tuomas FINFinland 1:35:15 4:34
11
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:35:29 4:35
12
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 1:36:25 4:38
13
Spörry Christian SUISwitzerland 1:37:00 4:39
14
Hammarberg Martin SWESweden 1:37:35 4:41
15
Ignatov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:37:52 4:42
16
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:40:37 4:50
17
Kivlenieks Raivo LATLatvia 1:40:51 4:50
18
Nordberg Ulrik SWESweden 1:41:58 4:54
19
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:42:15 4:54
20
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 1:42:52 4:56
21
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:43:37 4:58
22
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:44:50 5:02
23
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:46:07 5:06
24
Horvat Petr CZECzech Republic 1:48:17 5:12
25
Truttmann Sandro SUISwitzerland 1:48:29 5:12
26
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:48:30 5:12
27
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 1:50:30 5:18
28
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:50:59 5:20
29
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:51:52 5:22
30
Raize Nauris LATLatvia 1:55:15 5:32
31
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 1:55:40 5:33
32
Udam Ilmar ESTEstonia 1:58:57 5:43
33
Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan 2:00:34 5:47
34
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 2:05:54 6:03
35
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 2:05:58 6:03
36
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 2:07:21 6:07
37
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 2:11:17 6:18
38
Szep Zoltan ROURomania 2:13:49 6:26
39
Fesselhofer Roland AUTAustria 2:13:51 6:26
40
Owens Adrian USAUnited States 2:20:48 6:46
41
Sukhonossov Fedor KAZKazakhstan 2:21:23 6:47
42
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATLatvia 2:21:48 6:49
43
Bruns Eike GERGermany 2:26:39 7:03
44
Kuroda Mikiro JPNJapan 2:29:38 7:11
45
Ofsevit Ari USAUnited States 2:31:33 7:17
46
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 2:33:59 7:24
47
Wickert Adrian AUTAustria 2:41:01 7:44
48
Hirano Hiroyuki JPNJapan 2:44:48 7:55
49
Molnar Robert HUNHungary 3:20:59 9:39
  Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway dnf  
  Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia dsq  
  Sorokin Mikhail KAZKazakhstan dsq  
  Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland dsq  
  Varga Stephan AUTAustria dsq  
  Sebestyen Istvan ROURomania dsq  
  Madslien Jørgen NORNorway dsq