Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2015-06-06

Rezultatai

Grupė RED-X

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Ambrazaitė Vesta LTUAleliūnas fan club, Vilnius 60 5:25:24  
2
Aranskis Artūras LTUAleliūnas fan club, Vilnius 60 5:25:25  
3
Paužaitė Sandra LTUMedicinos diagnostikos ir gydymo centras, Vilnius 60 5:32:38  
4
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUMedicinos diagnostikos ir gydymo centras, Kaunas 60 5:32:39  
5
Trimakas Gediminas LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 60 5:37:14  
6
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 60 5:37:21  
6
Žvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 60 5:37:21  
8
Kantautas Marius LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 60 6:04:26  
8
Norkutė Neringa LTUNekantriausi, Vilnius 60 6:04:26  
10
Latvys Gediminas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 60 6:05:32  
11
Klusaitienė Aira LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 60 6:05:36  
12
Marcinkevičienė Vaiva LTUGreitasis kurjeris SK, Vilnius 60 6:40:34  
12
Sunklodas Karolis LTUGreitasis kurjeris SK, Vilnius 60 6:40:34  
14
Šnioka Remigijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 60 6:45:21  
15
Šukytė Agnė LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 60 6:45:22  
16
Balčiūnaitė Simona LTUBe Stupid, Vilnius 60 6:46:27  
17
Bagdonavičius Justas LTUBe Stupid, Vilnius 60 6:46:29  
18
Mockutė Lina LTUErsla, Vilnius 60 6:48:09  
19
Songaila Ramūnas LTUErsla, Vilnius 60 6:48:12  
20
Kalvelytė Viktorija LTUKomunikabilusis orangutangiukas, Kaunas 60 6:49:48  
21
Rudys Audrius LTUKomunikabilusis orangutangiukas, Vilnius 60 6:49:54  
22
Kaupelytė Julija LTUForget everything and run, Vilnius 60 6:54:06  
23
Janušauskas Paulius LTUForget everything and run, Vilnius 60 6:54:07  
24
Kaušinytė Indrė LTUŽ999 - IN, Vilnius 58 7:01:47  
25
Zaniauskas Nerijus LTUŽ999 - IN, Vilnius 58 7:01:58  
26
Valatkevičius Darius LTUne N Komanda, Vilnius 56 6:53:56  
27
Jorudaitė Laura LTUne N Komanda, Vilnius 56 6:53:57  
28
Tičkūnas Titas LTUVytis, Vilnius 55 6:59:51  
29
Verseckaitė Vytautė LTUVytis, Vilnius 55 6:59:53  
30
Paplauskė Inga LTULOFT Racing, Vilnius 54 7:05:01  
30
Guobys Donatas LTULOFT Racing, Vilnius 54 7:05:01  
32
Andrulis Mindaugas GERpatho, Heidelberg 51 7:01:39  
33
Ellert Elena GERpatho, Heidelberg 51 7:01:43  
34
Banse Rasa LTUČILIAI, Vilnius 51 7:01:50  
35
Pelanis Egidijus LTUČILIAI, Vilnius 51 7:01:53  
36
Valaitis Rolandas LTUDELFI, Vilnius 51 7:08:45  
36
Valaitytė Kristina LTUDELFI, Vilnius 51 7:08:45  
38
Vaigauskaitė Eglė LTUJuokingai skamba, Vilnius 51 7:08:47  
39
Tindžiulis Stepas LTUJuokingai skamba, Vilnius 51 7:08:49  
40
Tyla Kęstutis LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 50 6:51:05  
41
Vaščiūnaitė Julija LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 50 6:51:07  
42
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUsusigrazinumokescius.lt, Vilnius 50 6:56:17  
43
Rudzevičius Robertas LTUsusigrazinumokescius.lt, Vilnius 50 6:56:18  
44
Simaškaitė Vita LTUVyVi, Vilnius 50 7:09:03  
45
Gudlevičius Vytas LTUVyVi, Vilnius 50 7:09:05  
46
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUF.O.C.U.S.uojamės, orientuojamės, Vilnius 50 7:09:12  
47
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUF.O.C.U.S.uojamės, orientuojamės, Vilnius 50 7:09:15  
48
Kirdeikis Augustas LTUOptimistai, Vilnius 47 6:53:07  
49
Žukauskaitė Miglė LTUOptimistai, Vilnius 47 6:53:08  
50
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUG-Sportas, Kaunas 46 5:37:14  
51
Mažeika Marius LTUMažeikai, Vilnius 45 6:30:09  
52
Mažeikė Agnė LTUMažeikai, Vilnius 45 6:30:11  
53
Karčiauskaitė Iveta LTUD team, Vilnius 45 6:36:44  
54
Dilius Audrius LTUD team, Vilnius 45 6:36:46  
55
Toropov Alexey BLREasy Riders, Minsk 45 6:39:44  
56
Toropova Mariya BLREasy Riders, Minsk 45 6:39:46  
57
Zaksas Martynas LTURM, Vilnius 45 6:39:48  
58
Satkauskaitė Reda LTURM, Vilnius 45 6:39:49  
59
Karlonaitė Agnė LTUSeptyniolika, Vilnius 45 6:52:58  
60
Kapčinskas Mindaugas LTUSeptyniolika, Vilnius 45 6:53:00  
61
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija LTUVictory of Mars, Pajūris 45 6:58:08  
62
Baranauskas Martynas LTUVictory of Mars, Marijampolė 45 6:58:10  
63
Kuliešytė Lina LTUTurbo sraigės, Vilnius 44 6:46:23  
64
Poškevičius Justas LTUTurbo sraigės, Vilnius 44 6:46:26  
65
Ivanč Beata LTUBegePard, Vilnius 43 6:49:38  
66
Blusevičius Darius LTUBegePard, Vilnius 43 6:49:42  
67
Gečauskaitė Rūta LTUStar&Ko, Vilnius 42 6:42:29  
68
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUDidysis pasivaikščiojimas, Vilnius 42 6:56:31  
69
Rubaževičienė Giedrė LTUDidysis pasivaikščiojimas, Vilnius 42 6:56:32  
70
Papakulis Mindaugas LTUActive, Vilnius 42 6:56:59  
71
Iniakina Liudmila LTUActive, Vilnius 42 6:57:00  
72
Skruzdys Andrius LTUadventureclub.lt, Vilnius 42 7:00:14  
73
Lakytė Rasa LTUadventureclub.lt, Vilnius 42 7:00:15  
74
Kashapov Andrey BLRDiehard Spartans, Minsk 41 6:33:59  
74
Daryina Anna BLRDiehard Spartans, Minsk 41 6:33:59  
76
Matsiukhina Viktoryia BLRBonGi, Minsk 41 6:34:13  
77
Shpileuski Kanstantsin BLRBonGi, Minsk 41 6:34:15  
78
Janušauskaitė Rita LTURT united, Vilnius 41 6:47:28  
79
Valiukevičius Tomas LTURT united, Vilnius 41 6:47:30  
80
Indrišiūnas Laimis LTU008 SanMark, Vilnius 41 6:48:30  
81
Visockaitė Eglė LTU008 SanMark, Vilnius 41 6:48:32  
82
Stalnionytė Aida LTUneRiboti, Ukmergė 41 6:49:36  
83
Dūdėnas Vilius LTU1 fast 1 furious, Kaunas 41 6:58:19  
84
Puodžiūnaitė Diana LTU1 fast 1 furious, Vilnius 41 6:58:22  
85
Pajarskienė Asta LTUGETFIT, Kaunas 41 6:59:35  
85
Pajarskas Vėjas LTUGETFIT, Kaunas 41 6:59:35  
87
Zaicev Renat LTUeveBUZZ.com, Vilnius 41 6:59:56  
88
Makselytė Jurgita LTUeveBUZZ.com, Vilnius 41 7:00:00  
89
Vaškevičius Konstantinas LTUNesveiki, Vilnius 40 7:00:20  
90
Bakaitytė Danutė LTUNesveiki, Čiobiškis 40 7:00:23  
91
Prits Eva-leena LTUBerry Special, Tallinn 39 6:26:33  
92
Statulevičius Vaidotas LTUBerry Special, Vilnius 39 6:26:36  
93
David Ines GBRGandras, London 39 6:39:13  
94
Lenkutis Petras LTUUP!, Vilnius 38 5:33:15  
95
Šaltenytė Ugnė LTUUP!, Vilnius 38 5:33:20  
96
Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUNaktinės Personos, Vilnius 38 6:39:33  
97
Uža Justas LTUNaktinės Personos, Vilnius 38 6:39:35  
98
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPaskutinis jaunikio išbandymas, Vilnius 37 4:12:23  
99
Radavičienė Irma LTUIG, Vilnius 37 4:12:36  
100
Radavičius Gediminas LTUIG, Vilnius 37 4:12:41  
101
Aukštuolienė Joleta LTU30+, Vilnius 37 6:38:16  
102
Lukša Arnold LTU30+, Vilnius 37 6:38:18  
103
Grigaliūnas Saulius GBRGandras, Birmingham 37 6:39:12  
104
Klepiashniova Volha BLRBypass, Minsk 37 6:46:53  
105
Kasach Viachaslau BLRBypass, Minsk 37 6:46:55  
106
Paškevičius Vaidas LTUneRiboti, Ukmergė 37 6:49:34  
107
Pačkauskaitė Gintė LTURF dievai su mumis, Vilnius 35 7:05:44  
108
Urbanas Aidas LTURF dievai su mumis, Vilnius 35 7:05:45  
109
Shalik Viktoriya BLRNICHOSI, Minsk 34 7:06:35  
110
Maroz Dzmitry BLRNICHOSI, Minsk 34 7:06:37  
111
Pilats Andrei BLRKompot, Minsk 31 6:55:03  
112
Zhurau Pavel BLRUnesennye velom, Minsk 30 6:57:37  
113
Sherova Yuliya BLRUnesennye velom, Minsk 30 6:57:40  
114
Labunskaya Irina BLRByrLie, Minsk 30 7:09:48  
115
Kruchyna Anton BLRByrLie, Minsk 30 7:09:55  
116
Monahov Roman BLRBaklan, Minsk 29 7:11:55  
117
Saroka Natallia BLRBaklan, Minsk 29 7:11:56  
118
Misevičiūtė Skaistė LTUAlna winners, Vilnius 26 6:48:01  
119
Milaknis Tomas LTUAlna winners, Vilnius 26 6:48:02  
120
Lenferna De La Motte Sean Mark LTUInferno, Vilnius 26 7:16:12  
121
Kustava Volha BLRValacuhi, Minsk 24 6:46:07  
122
Ishyn Yauheni BLRValacuhi, Minsk 24 6:46:08  
123
Khinets Hanna BLRKompot, Minsk 23 6:55:05  
124
Kuprys Andrius LTUKlajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys 21 7:28:28  
125
Rutkūnaitė Reda LTUKlajūnas JTALK, Panevėžys 21 7:28:33  
126
Komisaraitytė Monika LTUInferno, Vilnius 20 7:16:07  
127
Godliauskaitė Diana LTUD&A, Telšiai 19 7:30:24  
128
Bendoraitis Artūras LTUPanda & Ursus, Vilnius 19 7:30:26  
129
Petrulionis Artūras LTUD&A, Prienai 19 7:30:27  
130
Urbonaitė Ada LTUPanda & Ursus, Vilnius 19 7:30:29  
131
Sysas Algirdas LTUČiA, Vilnius 19 7:32:59  
132
Špūrienė Česlova LTUČiA, Vilnius 19 7:33:00  
133
Totilas Mantas LTUoklaipeda.lt, Klaipėda 17 7:33:13  
134
Dalibagaitė Ieva LTUoklaipeda.lt, Klaipėda 17 7:33:15  
135
Savickas Mindaugas LTUKolegos, Kaunas 16 7:31:06  
136
Stubrytė Živilė LTUKolegos, Vilnius 16 7:31:08  
137
Stančiauskaitė Monika LTUKeturios gyvybės, Kaunas 13 6:54:38  
138
Joniškis Martynas LTUKeturios gyvybės, Kaunas 13 6:54:40  
139
Jablonskis Martynas LTUDvi kalorijos, Vilnius 12 7:17:04  
140
Dapkutė Monika LTUDvi kalorijos, Vilnius 12 7:17:06  
141
Starkovski Robert LTUStar&Ko, Vilnius 10 6:42:32  
142
Urbonas Vytautas LTUUrbonai, Kaunas 10 7:30:07  
143
Urbonienė Aušra LTUUrbonai, Kaunas 10 7:30:09  
144
Kapčinskas Gediminas LTUL&G, Vilnius 8 6:53:39  
145
Vencienė Laura LTUL&G, Vilnius 8 6:53:41  
146
Drabovich Katsiaryna BLRLost, Minsk 5 6:41:02  
146
Klauch Victor BLRLost, Minsk 5 6:41:02  
148
Zymonas Danas LTULEG, Kaunas 5 7:32:22  
149
Čiužaitė Eglė LTULEG, Vilnius 5 7:32:27  
150
Makarenko Marina BLRNet47, Minsk 3 7:01:54  
151
Oleshkevitch Alexander BLRNet47, Minsk 3 7:02:00  
152
Shaukavets Volha BLRFox in Socks, Minsk 1 7:06:10  
152
Paleski Yauhen BLRFox in Socks, Minsk 1 7:06:10  
154
Rimšaitė Arvyda LTUZumba, Telšiai   7:50:15  
155
Mašickas Tadas LTUZumba, Telšiai   7:50:17  
156
Kudrevičius Artūras LTUGuminukai, Vilnius   8:00:00  
156
Kudrevičienė Vilmantė LTUGuminukai, Vilnius   8:00:00  
156
Shkantau Aliaksei BLR2cha, Minsk   8:00:00  
156
Dzyachkova Inha BLR2cha, Minsk   8:00:00  
156
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUCibuliukai, Vilnius   8:00:00  
156
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUCibuliukai, Vilnius   8:00:00  
156
Barauskas Saulius LTURamios avys, Vilnius   8:00:00  
156
Milkevičiūtė Gintarė LTURamios avys, Vilnius   8:00:00  
156
Perlibaitė Monika LTUR&M, Vilnius   8:00:00  
156
Zagorskaitė Loreta LTUGrifų gūžta, Vilnius   8:00:00  
156
Varanauskas Mindaugas LTUGrifų gūžta, Vilnius   8:00:00  
167
Aleknevičiūtė Eglė LTUKomanda neatvyko, Kaunas   8:00:04  
168
Skirgaila Aurimas LTUKomanda neatvyko, Kaunas   8:00:05  
  Maciulevičiūtė Indrė LTUPaskutinis jaunikio išbandymas, Vilnius   dnf  
  Bruzgulis Rapolas LTUR&M, Vilnius   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai