dbtopas login
Lietuvos komandinio sprinto čempionatas → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Ignalina, 2015-02-28

Grupė M

Trasa 9.0 km

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 Ignalinos KSC, IgnalinaLTU LTU 31:08.3
1Kastanauskaitė Ugnė4:56.6 (  3)4:56.6 (  3)
2Dindaitė Raminta5:06.2 (  1)10:02.8 (  2)
3Kastanauskaitė Ugnė4:56.6 (  2)14:59.4 (  2)
4Dindaitė Raminta5:17.3 (  1)20:16.7 (  1)
5Kastanauskaitė Ugnė5:18.8 (  3)25:35.5 (  1)
6Dindaitė Raminta5:32.9 (  1)31:08.3 (  1)
2 Ignalinos KSC, IgnalinaLTU LTU 31:39.3
1Nalivaikaitė Gaudvilė4:42.2 (  1)4:42.2 (  1)
2Kutkauskaitė Vitalija5:13.3 (  2)9:55.6 (  1)
3Nalivaikaitė Gaudvilė4:55.4 (  1)14:51.0 (  1)
4Kutkauskaitė Vitalija5:44.0 (  2)20:35.0 (  2)
5Nalivaikaitė Gaudvilė5:06.9 (  2)25:41.9 (  2)
6Kutkauskaitė Vitalija5:57.4 (  2)31:39.3 (  2)
3 Vėtrungė SK, AnykščiaiLTU LTU 32:39.8
1Vitkūnaitė Kotryna4:55.8 (  2)4:55.8 (  2)
2Jankauskaitė Darija5:40.0 (  4)10:35.8 (  3)
3Vitkūnaitė Kotryna5:07.3 (  3)15:43.1 (  3)
4Jankauskaitė Darija5:50.1 (  3)21:33.1 (  3)
5Vitkūnaitė Kotryna5:03.2 (  1)26:36.4 (  3)
6Jankauskaitė Darija6:03.4 (  3)32:39.8 (  3)
4 Viesulas SK, AnykščiaiLTU LTU 34:43.2
1Adomonytė Silvija5:23.9 (  6)5:23.9 (  6)
2Repečkaitė Fausta5:40.0 (  4)11:03.9 (  4)
3Adomonytė Silvija5:35.5 (  4)16:39.4 (  4)
4Repečkaitė Fausta6:06.8 (  5)22:46.2 (  4)
5Adomonytė Silvija5:40.4 (  5)28:26.6 (  4)
6Repečkaitė Fausta6:16.6 (  5)34:43.2 (  4)
5 Vilniaus r. SMLTU LTU 35:32.5
1Branicka Elvyra5:24.8 (  7)5:24.8 (  7)
2Pozlevič Agata5:52.6 (  6)11:17.3 (  7)
3Branicka Elvyra5:40.3 (  6)16:57.7 (  5)
4Pozlevič Agata6:14.8 (  6)23:12.4 (  5)
5Branicka Elvyra5:55.6 (  7)29:08.1 (  5)
6Pozlevič Agata6:24.4 (  6)35:32.5 (  5)
6 Snaigė SK, Visagino SC, VisaginasLTU LTU 35:41.2
1Sapožnikova Anastasija5:19.1 (  5)5:19.1 (  5)
2Burneikaitė Gustė5:55.5 (  7)11:14.6 (  6)
3Sapožnikova Anastasija5:43.7 (  7)16:58.3 (  6)
4Burneikaitė Gustė6:33.4 (  8)23:31.7 (  6)
5Sapožnikova Anastasija5:42.7 (  6)29:14.4 (  7)
6Burneikaitė Gustė6:26.8 (  7)35:41.2 (  6)
7 Visagino SC, VisaginasLTU LTU 36:02.0
1Derendiajeva Nadežda5:08.4 (  4)5:08.4 (  4)
2Jesipionok Ana6:20.8 (  8)11:29.2 (  8)
3Derendiajeva Nadežda5:35.7 (  5)17:04.8 (  7)
4Jesipionok Ana6:31.3 (  7)23:36.2 (  7)
5Derendiajeva Nadežda5:37.6 (  4)29:13.8 (  6)
6Jesipionok Ana6:48.3 (  8)36:02.0 (  7)
8 Utenos SC, UtenaLTU LTU 36:50.8
1Ivinskytė Paulina5:50.4 (  8)5:50.4 (  8)
2Biliūnaitė Martyna5:18.0 (  3)11:08.4 (  5)
3Ivinskytė Paulina6:56.1 (  8)18:04.6 (  8)
4Biliūnaitė Martyna6:00.7 (  4)24:05.3 (  8)
5Ivinskytė Paulina6:39.2 (  8)30:44.5 (  8)
6Biliūnaitė Martyna6:06.3 (  4)36:50.8 (  8)