dbtopas login
Lietuvos komandinio sprinto čempionatas → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Ignalina, 2015-02-28

Grupė V

Trasa 9.0 km

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
1 Viesulas SK, AnykščiaiLTU LTU 23:11.4
1Drūsys Jaunius3:55.8 (  2)3:55.8 (  2)
2Jakeliūnas Lukas3:44.0 (  2)7:39.8 (  2)
3Drūsys Jaunius3:45.1 (  1)11:24.9 (  2)
4Jakeliūnas Lukas3:55.6 (  1)15:20.6 (  1)
5Drūsys Jaunius3:57.6 (  2)19:18.2 (  1)
6Jakeliūnas Lukas3:53.3 (  1)23:11.4 (  1)
2 Sėkmės trasa SK, IgnalinaLTU LTU 23:56.7
1Strolia Tautvydas3:55.4 (  1)3:55.4 (  1)
2Vaičiulis Modestas3:32.0 (  1)7:27.4 (  1)
3Strolia Tautvydas3:56.9 (  2)11:24.3 (  1)
4Vaičiulis Modestas4:19.7 (  4)15:43.9 (  2)
5Strolia Tautvydas3:54.7 (  1)19:38.6 (  2)
6Vaičiulis Modestas4:18.1 (  3)23:56.7 (  2)
3 Viesulas SK, AnykščiaiLTU LTU 25:13.9
1Bajoravičius Ąžuolas4:05.9 (  3)4:05.9 (  3)
2Rindzevičius Marijus3:50.2 (  4)7:56.1 (  3)
3Bajoravičius Ąžuolas4:24.5 (  6)12:20.6 (  3)
4Rindzevičius Marijus4:06.4 (  2)16:27.0 (  3)
5Bajoravičius Ąžuolas4:19.0 (  4)20:45.9 (  3)
6Rindzevičius Marijus4:28.0 (  5)25:13.9 (  3)
4 Gavaitis SKLTU LTU 25:29.6
1Pošiūnas Andrius4:09.9 (  7)4:09.9 (  7)
2Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis4:09.9 (  7)8:19.8 (  7)
3Pošiūnas Andrius4:14.6 (  3)12:34.5 (  5)
4Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis4:20.1 (  5)16:54.6 (  5)
5Pošiūnas Andrius4:09.5 (  3)21:04.1 (  4)
6Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis4:25.5 (  4)25:29.6 (  4)
5 Ignalinos KSC, IgnalinaLTU LTU 25:43.2
1Čepulis Lukas4:06.2 (  4)4:06.2 (  4)
2Bielinis Dainius3:56.6 (  5)8:02.9 (  4)
3Čepulis Lukas4:22.2 (  5)12:25.1 (  4)
4Bielinis Dainius4:20.3 (  6)16:45.3 (  4)
5Čepulis Lukas4:26.3 (  6)21:11.6 (  5)
6Bielinis Dainius4:31.7 (  7)25:43.2 (  5)
6 Ignalinos KSC, IgnalinaLTU LTU 26:15.0
1Kardelis Julius4:23.3 (10)4:23.3 (10)
2Kliševičius Deividas3:50.0 (  3)8:13.3 (  5)
3Kardelis Julius4:46.9 (10)13:00.2 (  7)
4Kliševičius Deividas4:16.0 (  3)17:16.2 (  6)
5Kardelis Julius4:46.2 (10)22:02.4 (  7)
6Kliševičius Deividas4:12.6 (  2)26:15.0 (  6)
7 Vilniaus r. SMLTU LTU 26:26.3
1Lepiochin Arnold4:08.9 (  6)4:08.9 (  6)
2Aleksandrov Radoslav4:09.2 (  6)8:18.1 (  6)
3Lepiochin Arnold4:38.4 (  9)12:56.4 (  6)
4Aleksandrov Radoslav4:21.4 (  7)17:17.8 (  7)
5Lepiochin Arnold4:38.6 (  8)21:56.5 (  6)
6Aleksandrov Radoslav4:29.9 (  6)26:26.3 (  7)
8 Visagino SC, VisaginasLTU LTU 26:37.8
1Blinov Artiom4:07.0 (  5)4:07.0 (  5)
2Rumiancev Viačeslav4:21.8 (  8)8:28.9 (  8)
3Blinov Artiom4:34.3 (  8)13:03.1 (  8)
4Rumiancev Viačeslav4:31.3 (  8)17:34.4 (  8)
5Blinov Artiom4:28.8 (  7)22:03.2 (  8)
6Rumiancev Viačeslav4:34.6 (  8)26:37.8 (  8)
9 Snaigė SK, Visagino SC, VisaginasLTU LTU 26:47.2
1Kaznačenko Timofej4:13.9 (  8)4:13.9 (  8)
2Kaznačenko Valentin4:30.5 (10)8:44.4 (10)
3Kaznačenko Timofej4:22.1 (  4)13:06.5 (  9)
4Kaznačenko Valentin4:39.3 (  9)17:45.8 (  9)
5Kaznačenko Timofej4:23.5 (  5)22:09.3 (  9)
6Kaznačenko Valentin4:37.9 (  9)26:47.2 (  9)
10 Vėtrungė SK, AnykščiaiLTU LTU 27:50.8
1Banys Linas4:15.4 (  9)4:15.4 (  9)
2Jakniūnas Vilmantas4:28.4 (  9)8:43.8 (  9)
3Banys Linas4:31.8 (  7)13:15.6 (10)
4Jakniūnas Vilmantas4:55.6 (12)18:11.3 (10)
5Banys Linas4:40.8 (  9)22:52.1 (10)
6Jakniūnas Vilmantas4:58.7 (12)27:50.8 (10)
11 LŽSCLTU LTU 28:52.9
1Guoga Raimundas4:47.3 (14)4:47.3 (14)
2Cicėnas Bronius4:39.5 (12)9:26.8 (12)
3Guoga Raimundas4:57.5 (13)14:24.3 (13)
4Cicėnas Bronius4:45.3 (10)19:09.6 (12)
5Guoga Raimundas4:55.9 (11)24:05.5 (12)
6Cicėnas Bronius4:47.4 (10)28:52.9 (11)
12 Vilniaus r. SMLTU LTU 29:03.6
1Ciura Robert4:29.6 (11)4:29.6 (11)
2Ovčarov Denis4:37.5 (11)9:07.1 (11)
3Ciura Robert4:56.3 (12)14:03.4 (11)
4Ovčarov Denis5:04.3 (13)19:07.7 (11)
5Ciura Robert4:57.1 (12)24:04.8 (11)
6Ovčarov Denis4:58.8 (13)29:03.6 (12)
13 Ignalinos KSC, IgnalinaLTU LTU 29:07.4
1Mačkinė Jokūbas4:45.9 (13)4:45.9 (13)
2Ibelhauptas Modestas4:44.3 (13)9:30.3 (13)
3Mačkinė Jokūbas4:53.2 (11)14:23.4 (12)
4Ibelhauptas Modestas4:53.9 (11)19:17.3 (13)
5Mačkinė Jokūbas4:58.7 (13)24:16.0 (13)
6Ibelhauptas Modestas4:51.4 (11)29:07.4 (13)
14 Ignalinos KSC, IgnalinaLTU LTU 30:49.2
1Šimkūnis Rimvydas4:51.6 (15)4:51.6 (15)
2Liulys Karolis4:46.1 (14)9:37.7 (14)
3Šimkūnis Rimvydas5:08.9 (14)14:46.6 (14)
4Liulys Karolis5:20.8 (14)20:07.4 (14)
5Šimkūnis Rimvydas5:12.5 (15)25:19.9 (14)
6Liulys Karolis5:29.3 (16)30:49.2 (14)
15 Visagino SC, VisaginasLTU LTU 31:04.8
1Losev Alen4:45.7 (12)4:45.7 (12)
2Fomin Maksim5:07.4 (15)9:53.1 (15)
3Losev Alen5:14.8 (16)15:07.9 (15)
4Fomin Maksim5:25.8 (15)20:33.8 (15)
5Losev Alen5:11.3 (14)25:45.1 (15)
6Fomin Maksim5:19.7 (15)31:04.8 (15)
16 Ignalinos KSC, IgnalinaLTU LTU 31:29.3
1Teteriukovas Augustinas4:54.5 (16)4:54.5 (16)
2Paukštė Gabrielius5:19.0 (16)10:13.6 (16)
3Teteriukovas Augustinas5:09.6 (15)15:23.2 (16)
4Paukštė Gabrielius5:35.8 (16)20:59.0 (16)
5Teteriukovas Augustinas5:26.2 (16)26:25.2 (16)
6Paukštė Gabrielius5:04.2 (14)31:29.3 (16)
17 Snaigė SK, Visagino SC, VisaginasLTU LTU 35:01.6
1Šatravka Vladislav5:11.2 (17)5:11.2 (17)
2Čižys Augintas6:20.7 (17)11:31.9 (17)
3Šatravka Vladislav5:29.3 (17)17:01.2 (17)
4Čižys Augintas6:12.1 (17)23:13.3 (17)
5Šatravka Vladislav5:39.4 (17)28:52.7 (17)
6Čižys Augintas6:08.9 (17)35:01.6 (17)