dbtopas login
Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas → Rezultatai

Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas

LTU
LTU, Plateliai, 2015-04-19

Grupė V_MEG

Trasa 28.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Anužis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:08:57 24.4
2
Krisiukėnas Dalius
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:09:14 24.3
3
Sankauskis Adolfas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:09:26 24.2
4
Taura Rytis
LTU
LTU
Colibri Mototoja Bosch CT 1:11:37 23.5
5
Pilybas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Neringos SM, Neringa 1:11:40 23.4
6
Pocevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:11:52 23.4
7
Gulbinas Marius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:13:40 22.8
8
Kulikauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:13:49 22.8
9
Rimkus Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:14:33 22.5
10
Gerasimov Andrej
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:15:34 22.2
11
Grigaitis Tomas
LTU
LTU
Kopa OK, Klaipėda 1:15:51 22.1
12
Janeliūnas Remigijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:17:16 21.7
13
Vaitkevičius Zigmantas
LTU
LTU
Cranbalt, Šiauliai 1:17:23 21.7
14
Kivilius Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:18:15 21.5
15
Vilinauskas Vilmantas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost 1:19:27 21.1
16
Vaškys Valdas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 1:19:54 21
17
Burkevičius Tadas
LTU
LTU
  1:20:02 21
18
Kurlavičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:20:42 20.8
19
Šmitas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:21:34 20.6
20
Čeplinskas Romas
LTU
LTU
Aurora, Klaipėda 1:21:43 20.6
21
Glazauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:22:45 20.3
22
Vaitkevičius Viktoras
LTU
LTU
Lemona electronics, Šiauliai 1:23:16 20.2
23
Turkus Justinas
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:24:15 19.9
24
Bagdonas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 1:24:39 19.8
25
Čeponis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1:25:54 19.6
26
Pakintis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:26:18 19.5
27
Gotautas Tadas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:26:47 19.4
28
Kėras Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:26:56 19.3
29
Valskis Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:27:08 19.3
30
Aliubavičius Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėdos MTP 1:27:42 19.2
31
Mocius Artūras
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:28:29 19
32
Genys Daivaras
LTU
LTU
Karšuva OK, Klaipėda 1:28:29 19
33
Tomkus Mantas
LTU
LTU
Best team 1:29:29 18.8
34
Baliutavičius Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:30:00 18.7
35
Sodys Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Do tekėne, Plungė 1:30:19 18.6
36
Labunskis Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Drakonas, Šiauliai 1:30:22 18.6
37
Kaupas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:30:33 18.5
38
Ropė Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:30:38 18.5
39
Barzdžius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:31:14 18.4
40
Skupeika Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:32:09 18.2
41
Bagočius Donatas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:32:35 18.1
42
Ašmena Vadim
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 1:32:50 18.1
43
Valauskas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:33:00 18.1
44
Dobrikas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1:34:27 17.8
45
Danisevičius Artūras
LTU
LTU
  1:36:04 17.5
46
Šlyžius Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 1:36:31 17.4
47
Šiugžda Karolis
LTU
LTU
Cranbalt, Šiauliai 1:36:43 17.4
48
Skupeika Paulius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1:37:49 17.2
49
Šoblis Robertas
LTU
LTU
  1:38:39 17
50
Lavrinovič Andrej
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 1:39:27 16.9
51
Ogunauskas Audrius
LTU
LTU
Cranbalt, Šiauliai 1:39:34 16.9
52
Mikalauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 1:41:39 16.5
53
Šereiva Eduardas
LTU
LTU
Alksniupiai 1:42:22 16.4
54
Triuška Lukas
LTU
LTU
Gargždai 1:45:28 15.9
55
Cibulskis Matas
LTU
LTU
  1:51:18 15.1
56
Maruchak Andrei
LTU
LTU
  1:55:48 14.5

Spausdinimui