dbtopas login
Merų taurė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Jonava, 2015-04-24

Grupės V

Trasa 91.6 km 3 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VAdomaitis Rojus
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 2:23:49 38.2
2VTaučius Jurgis Vainoras
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3 2:23:51 38.2
3VLašinis Venantas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3 2:23:58 38.2
4VPunkrys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3 2:24:00 38.2
5VVileniškis Deividas
LTU
LTU
Top team 3 2:24:03 38.2
6VMaciulevicius Ricerdas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Mybike, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 3 2:24:03 38.2
7VSeniūnas Gerardas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 3 2:24:03 38.2
8VSteponavičius Dominykas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 3 2:24:06 38.1
9VBeniušis Justas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 2:24:06 38.1
10VBirenis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 2:24:09 38.1
11VIsajevs Juliāns
LAT
LAT
RRS, ALFA 3 2:24:09 38.1
12VKačerauskas Arturas
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP 3 2:24:09 38.1
13VŽukauskas Simonas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3 2:24:09 38.1
14VJančauskas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Best team 3 2:24:09 38.1
15VPalubinskas Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 3 2:24:09 38.1
16VLatožaitė Silvija
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3 2:24:14 38.1
17VMikašauskas Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 2:24:16 38.1
18VTjagunovs Iļja
LAT
LAT
RRS, ALFA 3 2:26:17 37.6
19VKulakovs Aleksandrs
LAT
LAT
RRS, ALFA 3 2:26:23 37.5
20VČekas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 3 2:26:28 37.5
21VPetrusevičius Rimas
LTU
LTU
Be klubo 3 2:26:28 37.5
22VMarcinkevičius Augustas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3 2:27:27 37.3
23VŠakinis Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 2:29:01 36.9
24VVilinauskas Vilmantas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma 3 2:29:01 36.9
25VJurna Danielius
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 3 2:29:09 36.8
26VTrakimas Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 3 2:29:09 36.8
27VStrokas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 3 2:40:34 34.2
 VŽukauskas Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
 VJankauskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
 VPatinskas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Geno DK   dnf  
 VLajevskij Artur
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
 VRiaubys Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
 VChodočinskas Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Be klubo   dnf  
 VGončiauskas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
 VJurna Povilas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai   dnf  
 VŠideikis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas   dnf  
 VLevickis Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 VJanuškevičius Jovaldas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai, Thermowave   dnf  
 VVitkus Vygantas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai, Thermowave   dnf  
 VČepelė Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena   dnf  
 VRuokis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 VSakeris Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Mybike, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas   dnf  
 VGenčius Karolis
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas   dnf  
 VPaukštaitis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas   dnf  
 VKrivickas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys   dnf  
 VSeluchinas Maksimas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius   dnf  
 VČerniauskas Justinas
LTU
LTU
Chain gang   dnf  
 VNaujalis Žilvinas
LTU
LTU
Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius   dnf  
 VBalčius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  
 VŽelvys Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 VRamonas Kazimieras
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 VSteinerts Zanis
LAT
LAT
Tandems, Etichsport   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai