dbtopas login
Merų taurė → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Jonava, 2015-04-24

Grupės M, V16

Trasa 68.7 km 3 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1V16Zubrickas Romas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 1:56:15 35.5
2V16Šereiva Sijandas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 1:56:17 35.4
3V16Derkintis Zigmas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 1:56:20 35.4
4V16Masiulis Denas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 1:56:22 35.4
5MManikaitė Ema
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3 2:04:10 33.2
6MJovaišytė Justina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3 2:04:12 33.2
7V16Ozols Hermanis
LAT
LAT
RRS, ALFA 3 2:04:12 33.2
8MBaleišytė Olivija
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 3 2:04:12 33.2
9V16Marcinkėnas Alanas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 3 2:04:12 33.2
10V16Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 3 2:04:15 33.2
11V16Laurinaitis Justas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 3 2:04:15 33.2
12MRutulė Endija
LAT
LAT
RRS, ALFA 3 2:04:16 33.2
13V16Česaitis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 3 2:04:15 33.2
14V16Vaitaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3 2:04:15 33.2
15V16Čeremisinov Artūr
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3 2:04:15 33.2
16V16Sirutavičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 3 2:04:15 33.2
17MStrainytė Ernesta
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 3 2:04:16 33.2
18V16Mikalajūnas Ignas Edmundas
LTU
LTU
Naujamiestis 3 2:04:15 33.2
19V16Kavryškinas Petras
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Mybike, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 3 2:04:15 33.2
20V16Januškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 3 2:04:15 33.2
21V16Kelmelis Aristidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 3 2:04:15 33.2
22MAužbikavičiūtė Milda
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 3 2:04:19 33.2
23V16Šulinskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 3 2:04:19 33.2
24V16Iljenko Martinš
LAT
LAT
RRS, ALFA 3 2:04:19 33.2
25V16Valiukas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 3 2:04:28 33.1
26V16Lukašoks Sergejus
LAT
LAT
RRS, ALFA 3 2:04:29 33.1
27V16Rupeka Maksims
LAT
LAT
RRS, ALFA 3 2:04:29 33.1
28V16Seliava Almantas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 3 2:04:31 33.1
29V16Gelžinis Rokas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 3 2:04:31 33.1
30V16Rozenfelds Adams Veins
LAT
LAT
Tandems, Etichsport 3 2:04:31 33.1
31V16Rimkus Domantas
LTU
LTU
Sūduva SC, Marijampolė 3 2:04:44 33
32V16Mikšto Tomas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 3 2:05:38 32.8
33MJakubovskaja Kristina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 3 2:08:20 32.1
34V16Cenys Cenys
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 3 2:08:20 32.1
35MSeliovaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 3 2:08:20 32.1
36V16Kalpokas Julius
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Mybike, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 3 2:08:20 32.1
37MPutiatina Milita
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 3 2:08:23 32.1
38MGraželiūnaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys 3 2:08:28 32.1
39V16Kmieliauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Mybike, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 3 2:08:47 32
40V16Grabauskas Povilas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 3 2:11:36 31.3
 V16Valys Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai   dnf  
 MEidėjutė Eglė
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V16Jokubauskas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai   dnf  
 MKuodytė Erika
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  
 MJakubonytė Ieva
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V16Naujokaitis Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V16Stankevičius Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V16Griciunas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V16Alaunis Kajus
LTU
LTU
Sūduva SC, Marijampolė   dnf  
 V16Stasytis Matas
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė   dnf  
 V16Dulinskis Rikardas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 V16Balsys Erikas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas   dnf  
 V16Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
 V16Barauskas Tomas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnf  
 MDaukšytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis   dnf  
 V16Voras Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 MVaitkutė Judita
LTU
LTU
Skuodo KKSC, Skuodas   dnf  
 V16Daugėla Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 MBačėnaitė Karolina
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 MBalsevičiūtė Kamilė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   dnf  
 MRazmaitė Eglė
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė SM, Panevėžys   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai