Miško trasa
LTU, Vilnius, 2015-05-01

Rezultatai

Grupė VC

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Lazdauskas Karolis LTUKristiansand løpeklubb, SM gaja 17:08.5 3:25
2
Dirsė Modestas LTUGreitasis kurjeris SK 17:35.8 3:31
3
Jakubynas Augustas LTUDzūkija BK 17:46.9 3:33
4
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 18:17.0 3:39
5
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK 18:28.4 3:41
6
Pajėda Gediminas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 18:35.6 3:43
7
Kirdeikis Andrius LTUMultisport group 18:40.1 3:44
8
Jonaitis Valentas LTUEIS group 19:00.0 3:48
9
Nausėda Evaldas LTUBėgimo klubas 19:03.9 3:48
10
Stravinskas Paulius LTUNeko runners 21:05.2 4:13
11
Severjanov Igor LTUVault 21:18.2 4:15
12
Radžius Antanas LTUInventi 21:58.7 4:23
13
Monkevič Miroslav LTU  22:04.9 4:24
14
Gvozdovicius Gediminas LTUBėgimo klubas facebook grupė 22:04.0 4:24
15
Juknevičius Tadas LTUBėgam namo 22:48.7 4:33
16
Titlius Mindaugas LTU  22:49.7 4:33
17
Kurelaitytė Ilona LTU  22:57.4 4:35
18
Vadapalas Jonas LTUVDI baldai 22:59.5 4:35
19
Pieža Mažvydas LTUTaip 23:03.1 4:36
20
Tamošiūnas Vytautas LTUBSK 23:03.4 4:36
21
Keturka Jonas LTUJonuk nedirbi 23:11.1 4:38
22
Kriščiūnas Donatas LTUTranscom worldwide, Vilnius 23:15.1 4:39
23
Steponavičius Julius LTUUž šešiukę 23:42.0 4:44
24
Burbulis Tomas LTUImpuls 23:52.9 4:46
25
Bendoraitis Žilvinas LTU  23:54.4 4:46
26
Remeika Laurynas LTUInventi 24:17.0 4:51
27
Kenstavicius Nizami LTU  24:26.6 4:53
28
Dūdėnas Rokas LTU  24:31.7 4:54
29
Kvederys Šarūnas LTU  24:32.7 4:54
30
Vilkas Aivaras LTUGet fit 24:41.5 4:56
31
Bagdonas Tomas LTURegistrų centras 24:45.3 4:57
32
Guščia Arvydas LTUGET FIT sporto akademija 24:48.3 4:57
33
Milašius Artūras LTUSporto birža 24:49.2 4:57
34
Norgilas Rokas LTUEika 24:59.3 4:59
35
Jurgelionis Gediminas LTUFeniksas RSK, Rokiškis 25:11.2 5:02
36
Vaitiekutis Rolandas LTUBėgimas 25:14.3 5:02
37
Žemeckis Karolis LTUPabradė 25:21.7 5:04
38
Naikus Tomas LTUInfare 25:21.9 5:04
39
Rimavičius Artūras LTUBėgam namo 25:23.5 5:04
40
Telyčėnas Linas LTU  25:25.2 5:05
41
Morėnas Saulius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 25:26.8 5:05
42
Tylingo Ernest LTU  25:29.6 5:05
43
Mickėnas Martynas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 25:29.8 5:05
44
Balčiukynas Paulius LTUDelfi 25:37.1 5:07
45
Rastauskas Gintaras LTUPats sau fainas 25:45.3 5:09
46
Atkočaitis Linas LTU  25:53.2 5:10
47
Andriuška Robertas LTUSled dogs baltic 25:59.7 5:11
48
Varankevičius Dangis LTU  26:01.4 5:12
49
Krikščiūnas Antanas LTURegistrų centras 26:09.8 5:13
50
Svetkovas Mindaugas LTU  26:14.5 5:14
51
Blažiūnas Linas LTUNeries pakrantė 26:16.7 5:15
52
Valikonis Ignas LTU  26:27.3 5:17
53
Rutkauskas Virgilijus LTULietuvos bankas 26:36.4 5:19
54
Bendoraitis Arūnas LTU  26:37.1 5:19
55
Bacius Mindaugas LTUNeko runners 26:52.0 5:22
56
Žemeckis Martynas LTUPabradė 26:53.7 5:22
57
Bernatavičius Pijus LTU  27:00.0 5:24
58
Spakov Miroslavas LTUWoxx barbers 27:02.7 5:24
59
Stankus Karolis LTUGet fit 27:06.1 5:25
60
Muraška Rokas LTURegistrų centras 27:11.0 5:26
61
Berniūnas Mindaugas LTU;) 27:16.5 5:27
62
Panavas Tomas LTUSwedbank 27:17.8 5:27
63
Ričkus Liutauras LTURegistrų centras 27:19.7 5:27
64
Černiauskas Evaldas LTUTikslo link 27:30.7 5:30
65
Šatikas Deividas LTUNordic cab 27:38.5 5:31
66
Šumskis Vaidotas LTULietuvos bankas 27:39.8 5:31
67
Vaitkus Tadas LTURegistrų centras 27:58.9 5:35
68
Imbrasas Aurimas LTU  28:00.4 5:36
69
Adomonis Andrius LTUKaunas 28:01.0 5:36
70
Karčiauskas Gytis LTUNFQ 28:05.2 5:37
71
Čižauskas Dmitrijus LTUCizfilms 28:10.8 5:38
72
Petkevičius Ernestas LTU  28:19.7 5:39
73
Ambrazevičius Mantas LTUNMA 28:24.7 5:40
74
Barcys Antanas LTU  28:31.2 5:42
75
Sinkevič Eduard LTUŠalčininkai 28:36.0 5:43
76
Juchnevič Darjuš LTUŠalčininkai 28:39.8 5:43
77
Urbanavičius Marius LTUPalemono grybai 28:40.5 5:44
78
Verikas Vaidas LTUKGK Thule team 28:49.3 5:45
79
Samuchovas Genadijus LTULK 28:56.6 5:47
80
Rekašius Darius LTU  29:01.0 5:48
81
Mitkevičius Mindaugas LTUSu šypsena 29:03.7 5:48
82
Pacevičius Dalius LTUSwedbank 29:12.0 5:50
83
Stachovičius Martynas LTUCizfilms 29:18.1 5:51
84
Pakutinskas Adomas LTUSwedbank 29:38.1 5:55
85
Januškevičius Dovydas LTU  29:44.5 5:56
86
Bruzgulis Rapolas LTUBruzgulių 29:46.8 5:57
87
Meškelė Evaldas LTU  29:56.4 5:59
88
Perminas Redas LTUŽvairio drąsa 29:57.0 5:59
89
Daugilis Tadas LTUVovervilkai 30:06.2 6:01
90
Gedgaudas Nerijus LTU  30:08.8 6:01
91
Tamošaitis Kęstutis LTURegistrų centras 30:15.3 6:03
92
Markevičius Jokūbas LTULietuvos bankas 30:17.9 6:03
93
Alekna Tomas LTU  30:21.6 6:04
94
Bernotas Saulius LTUKulautuva, Kulautuva 30:23.6 6:04
95
Kliukevičius Arturas LTU  30:29.4 6:05
96
Baltrušaitis Darius LTU  30:33.7 6:06
97
Gražys Jurgis LTU  30:34.5 6:06
98
Toleikis Tomas LTU  30:42.0 6:08
99
Grigas Mindaugas LTU  30:45.6 6:09
100
Zaicev Renat LTUMes faini 30:53.1 6:10
101
Černius Arūnas LTUBėgam namo 31:35.1 6:19
102
Garliauskas Justinas LTUSpartuolis 31:35.5 6:19
103
Vyšniauskas Martynas LTU  31:37.4 6:19
104
Šalaikiskij Vadim LTU  31:39.6 6:19
105
Rudokas Vaidotas LTUSkusta lapė 31:59.7 6:23
106
Braškys Robertas LTUSwedbank 32:00.3 6:24
107
Petretis Giedrius LTULietuvos energija 32:03.1 6:24
108
Ambrazas Tadas LTUShamanas 32:04.3 6:24
109
Burba Edmundas LTUFinasta 32:37.2 6:31
110
Daškevičius Jaroslavas LTUMontis magia 33:08.1 6:37
111
Petkevičius Domas LTU  33:25.3 6:41
112
Jermakovas Mantas LTU  33:42.1 6:44
113
Paplauskas Agnius LTUGET FIT sporto akademija 33:46.7 6:45
114
Jaraminas Mindaugas LTUR&M 33:52.0 6:46
115
Šiaučiūnas Mindaugas LTUŠeima 33:57.8 6:47
116
Valiunas Marius LTU  35:03.1 7:00
117
Jakubauskas Edmundas LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 36:09.1 7:13
118
Budginas Alvydas LTUBėgam namo 36:33.4 7:18
119
Petkevičienė Milda LTU  38:38.6 7:43
120
Gvozdiovas Vilius LTU  38:38.0 7:43
121
Gabijūnas Jonas LTUBėgam namo 40:40.6 8:08
122
Paulauskas Marius LTULietuvos šaulių sąjunga 42:51.8 8:34
123
Verbus Rimvydas LTUBėgam namo 1:16:02.9 15:12

Tarpiniai laikai