Lietuvos čemp. sprintas + vidutinė
LTU, Šiauliai, 2015-05-30

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 6.7 km 34 KP

Rinktis  Sprintas  Vidutinė  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
D
1
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 27:41 14.5
D
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 28:42 14
D
3
Hallik Margus ESTSakas OK, Minsk 28:48 14
  Bričonoks Edgars LATKāpa OK, Carnikava 30:56 13
D
4
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 31:07 12.9
D
5
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Neringos SM, Neringa 31:36 12.7
D
6
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 31:49 12.6
  Voiceščuks Uģis LATVipsport, Riga 32:55 12.2
7
Juodišius Julius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 33:05 12.2
8
Zaliauskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 33:06 12.1
9
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 33:27 12
10
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 34:06 11.8
11
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:17 11.7
  Heinols Atis LATZVOC VBSS, Valmiera 34:19 11.7
12
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 35:02 11.5
13
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 35:34 11.3
14
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 35:44 11.3
15
Antanavičius Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 35:50 11.2
16
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Elektrėnai 36:05 11.1
  Veits Toms LATPurva bridejs 36:06 11.1
17
Tomashevsky Eduard LTUKopa OK, Kaliningradas 36:22 11.1
18
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 36:42 11
19
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 36:45 10.9
20
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 37:44 10.7
21
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 38:27 10.5
  Rēns Eduards LATA2, Riga 39:28 10.2
22
Jurevičius Antanas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 39:32 10.2
23
Pumputis Ignas LTUŠiauliai 40:59 9.8
24
Griškonis Tomas LTUVaiduoklis, Vilnius 42:07 9.5
25
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 42:52 9.4
26
Kivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 43:02 9.3
27
Zdanavičius Tomas LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 43:51 9.2
28
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 45:56 8.8
29
Karaša Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:34 8.6
30
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 49:07 8.2
31
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 51:33 7.8
32
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:21 7.5
33
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:27 7.4
34
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 55:51 7.2
35
Mikalauskas Paulius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:09:42 5.8
36
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:14:38 5.4
37
Janeliūnas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:22:41 4.9
38
Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:23:36 4.8
  Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas dsq  
  Gruzde Ēriks LATMeridians OK, Cēsis dsq  
  Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa dsq  
  Zetmanis Aivis LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai