dbtopas login
Lietuvos jaunučių ir vaikų čempionatas → Rezultatai

Lietuvos jaunučių ir vaikų čempionatas

LTU
LTU, Alytus, 2015-08-13

Grupė V16

Trasa 55.0 km

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Masiulis Denas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:23:53 39.3
2
Vaitaitis Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:23:53 39.3
3
Valiukas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 1:23:53 39.3
4
Šulinskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 1:25:03 38.8
5
Zubrickas Romas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:25:38 38.5
6
Laurinaitis Justas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 1:25:38 38.5
7
Marcinkėnas Alanas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 1:25:38 38.5
8
Česaitis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 1:25:38 38.5
9
Čenys Paulius
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 1:25:38 38.5
10
Petraitis Osvaldas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:25:38 38.5
11
Stankevičius Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:38 38.5
12
Čeremisinov Artūr
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:25:38 38.5
13
Sirutavičius Martynas
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:25:38 38.5
14
Derkintis Zigmas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:25:38 38.5
15
Kelmelis Aristidas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 1:25:38 38.5
16
Valys Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:25:38 38.5
17
Mikšto Tomas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 1:25:38 38.5
18
Daugėla Ernestas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:25:38 38.5
19
Januškevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 1:25:38 38.5
20
Rimkus Domantas
LTU
LTU
Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė 1:25:38 38.5
21
Kalpokas Julius
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 1:25:38 38.5
22
Kmieliauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 1:25:38 38.5
23
Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:25:38 38.5
24
Mikalajūnas Ignas Edmundas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Naujamiestis 1:25:38 38.5
25
Gelžinis Rokas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:31:32 36.1
26
Jokubauskas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
Du ratai DK, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:31:32 36.1
27
Balsys Erikas
LTU
LTU
Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 1:33:32 35.3
28
Griniūnas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:33:35 35.3
29
Seliava Almantas
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio vidurinė sporto mokykla, Panevėžys 1:33:35 35.3
30
Voras Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:33:35 35.3
31
Šuminskas Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas 1:33:35 35.3
32
Joneckis Henrikas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:33:35 35.3
  Naujokaitis Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dnf  

Spausdinimui