Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Tytuvėnai, Kelmės r., 2015-09-06

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 5.6 km 16 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 34:21 6:09
D
2
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 36:25 6:31
D
3
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 40:56 7:20
4
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 42:21 7:35
5
Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:26 7:36
6
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:57 7:42
7
Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 43:05 7:43
8
Jankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 43:24 7:47
9
Mitrikas Darius LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 43:48 7:51
10
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 43:52 7:52
11
Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:59 7:53
12
Davidavičius Aleksandras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 44:19 7:56
13
Repšys Adomas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 44:55 8:03
14
Klibavičius Ernestas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 46:41 8:22
15
Daniulaitis Povilas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:53 8:24
16
Donauskas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 48:41 8:43
17
Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:41 8:54
18
Šteinys Rytis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 50:38 9:04
19
Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:51 9:07
20
Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:03 9:20
21
Jasiūnas Marius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 52:17 9:22
22
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:40 9:26
23
Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:43 9:27
24
Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 54:19 9:44
25
Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:47 10:00
26
Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 55:54 10:01
27
Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:25 10:07
28
Labanovas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04:52 11:38
29
Kruopis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:50 13:14
30
Grabauskas Patrikas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:05 13:28
31
Truncė Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:24:03 15:04
32
Norkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:23 15:18
33
Stravinskas Laurynas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:26:54 15:35
34
Putrius Donatas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:40:19 17:59
  Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai