Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Kėdainiai, 2015-09-05

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 1.8 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
D
1
Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 12:19   7:02
D
2
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 12:25   7:05
D
3
Duliūtė Rugilė LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 12:45   7:17
4
Kalvaitytė Austėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:23   7:38
5
Bielevičiūtė Saulė LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 13:41   7:49
6
Rimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 13:45   7:51
7
Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:50   7:54
8
Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 14:02   8:01
9
Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:56   8:32
10
Keraišytė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:07   8:38
11
Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:16   8:43
12
Dambrauskaitė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:22   8:46
13
Kaluinaitė Solveiga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 15:26   8:49
14
Liegutė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:38   8:56
15
Karlonaitė Laura LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 16:14   9:16
16
Merkelytė Rūta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:20   9:20
17
Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:23   9:21
18
Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:24   9:22
18
Mackevičiūtė Monika LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:24   9:22
18
Martinkutė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:24   9:22
21
Mockaitytė Aistė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 17:04   9:45
22
Kazanavičiūtė Julija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:49   10:10
23
Prūščikaitė Neda LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:23   10:30
24
Mikalauskaitė Dominyka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:31   10:34
25
Vaitkūnaitė Greta LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:32   10:35
26
Baranauskaitė Martyna LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:46   10:43
27
Makauskaitė Viktorija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:51   10:46
28
Babušytė Gintarė LTUSM Gaja, KAUNAS 19:35   11:11
29
Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 19:53   11:21
30
Stankutė Gintarė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 19:57   11:24
31
Macijauskaitė Viktorija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:13   13:16
32
Aleknavičiūtė Laura LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:57   23:24
33
Giniūnaitė Vaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:10   30:22
  Timofejevaitė Paulina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq    

Tarpiniai laikai