Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Kėdainiai, 2015-09-05

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 1.6 km 14 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
D
1
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 9:28   6:01
D
2
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 9:53   6:17
D
3
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 10:50   6:53
4
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 11:00   6:59
5
Barauskas Rokas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 11:27   7:16
6
Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 11:35   7:21
7
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 11:37   7:23
8
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 11:46   7:28
9
Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 11:47   7:29
10
Šinkevičius Dovydas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:53   7:33
11
Žiezdrys Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 12:19   7:49
12
Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 12:49   8:08
13
Galinskas Skirmantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 13:03   8:17
14
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 13:07   8:20
15
Jakaitis Eitvidas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 13:12   8:23
16
Šešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:44   8:43
17
Valavičius Benas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:45   8:44
18
Bunga Einoras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 13:56   8:51
19
Valiulis Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 14:02   8:55
20
Markevičius Simas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:06   8:57
21
Vilkas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:46   9:23
22
Vasiliauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:13   9:40
23
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:24   9:47
24
Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:28   9:49
25
Čeplikas Augustas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 15:54   10:06
26
Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:11   10:17
27
Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:31   10:29
28
Čalka Klaudijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:36   10:32
29
Kavoliūnas Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:11   10:55
30
Čečinas Benas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 18:13   11:34
31
Blažys Gvidas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:22   12:18
32
Daukšys Edgaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:28   13:38
33
Mažėtis Justas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 24:33   15:35
34
Jurevičius Gediminas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 32:35   20:41
  Misiūnas Domantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq    

Tarpiniai laikai