Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Kėdainiai, 2015-09-05

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 2.5 km 21 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
D
1
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:19   5:40
D
2
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:24   6:06
D
3
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:25   6:06
4
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:44   6:14
5
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 15:47   6:15
6
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 15:51   6:17
7
Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 15:57   6:19
8
Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 16:02   6:21
9
Dulius Dominykas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 16:05   6:22
10
Naujokas Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:08   6:23
11
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:13   6:25
12
Stankevičius Kristis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 16:22   6:29
13
Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 16:25   6:30
14
Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:38   6:35
15
Rimša Paulius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:46   6:38
16
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:53   6:41
17
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 16:57   6:43
18
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:03   6:45
19
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:09   6:48
20
Semaška Nidijus LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 17:53   7:05
21
Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 18:25   7:18
22
Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 18:44   7:25
23
Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 19:02   7:32
24
Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 19:27   7:42
25
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 19:45   7:49
26
Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:50   7:51
27
Kalvaitis Nojus LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 19:58   7:54
28
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 20:39   8:11
29
Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 20:55   8:17
30
Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:41   8:35
31
Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:35   8:57
32
Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 25:09   9:58

Tarpiniai laikai