Klubų taurė
LTU, Šleinių miškas, 2015-09-20

Rezultatai

Grupė X

Trasa 1, 9, 11 etapai 5.8 km 25 KP; 2, 10 etapai 4.6 km 17 KP; 3, 4, 5 etapai 4.6 km 18 KP; 6, 7, 8 etapai 3.8 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:45:02 1Petrulis Vitalijus46:38 (17) 
2Ražaitytė Gabija30:13 (  1)46:38 (12)
3Repšys Adomas42:43 (22) 
4Saunorius Dainoras30:35 (  3) 
5Bačkys Rolandas28:16 (  1)1:14:54 (  2)
6Apčelauskaitė Gintarė33:15 (  6) 
7Mackevičiūtė Aistė34:06 (11) 
8Grosberga Sandra27:05 (  1)1:47:02 (  3)
9Tirlikas Martynas31:33 (  1) 
10Gerasimov Andrej28:40 (  1)2:15:42 (  1)
11Aleliūnas Vilius29:20 (  1)2:45:02 (  1)
2
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:47:49 1Gipas Marijonas38:53 (  4) 
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija31:38 (  3)38:53 (  1)
3Vaitiekus Artūras42:02 (20) 
4Ramoška Skirmantas29:11 (  2) 
5Gipas Vytautas34:45 (14)1:13:40 (  1)
6Paulauskienė Renata29:36 (  1) 
7Dambrauskaitė Eglė29:55 (  1) 
8Šimkonienė Asta28:23 (  3)1:43:33 (  1)
9Bogužinskas Tomas36:15 (  6) 
10Laukaitis Andrius33:26 (  9)2:18:18 (  4)
11Gvildys Jonas Vytautas29:31 (  2)2:47:49 (  2)
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:50:18 1Nakvosas Gytis42:43 (11) 
2Zhuravleva Tatsiana31:28 (  2)42:43 (  5)
3Voveris Edgaras26:38 (  1) 
4Germanavičius Pranas28:40 (  1) 
5Kuzminskis Tomas33:08 (10)1:15:51 (  4)
6Zacharenko Viktorija31:51 (  4) 
7Velde Reda31:32 (  5) 
8Rutkauskaitė Kastė32:15 (11)1:48:06 (  5)
9Staišiūnas Viktoras40:49 (12) 
10Germanavičius Martynas29:04 (  2)2:17:10 (  3)
11Rimkus Mantas33:08 (  5)2:50:18 (  3)
4
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:55:50 1Stulgys Mindaugas43:18 (13) 
2Paužaitė Sandra31:42 (  4)43:18 (  7)
3Jovaišas Rimas30:54 (  3) 
4Truncė Darius33:28 (  8) 
5Gumenikovas Andrius32:02 (  6)1:15:20 (  3)
6Šarkelytė Rasa30:25 (  2) 
7Paspirgėlytė Agnė32:30 (  7) 
8Masevičiūtė Kristina29:48 (  7)1:45:08 (  2)
9Paužas Henrikas33:30 (  2) 
10Paužas Antanas30:47 (  6)2:15:55 (  2)
11Stulgys Donatas39:55 (13)2:55:50 (  4)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:56:15 1Kukė Gintaras51:19 (27) 
2Kerpauskaitė Anelė43:04 (13)51:19 (23)
3Saulėnas Paulius35:38 (11) 
4Čaplikas Laimonas32:48 (  5) 
5Kukė Jonas30:44 (  3)1:22:03 (10)
6Liegutė Ugnė33:55 (  9) 
7Bartkevičienė Aušra30:53 (  4) 
8Dzedulionė Rasa27:42 (  2)1:49:47 (  6)
9Lazdauskas Karolis35:49 (  5) 
10Morėnas Gediminas30:22 (  5)2:25:34 (  5)
11Krėpšta Simonas30:41 (  3)2:56:15 (  5)
6
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:07:55 1Grašys Vytautas37:37 (  2) 
2Sakalauskaitė Karolina57:59 (30)57:59 (28)
3Pečiūra Darius34:18 (  7) 
4Časas Ramūnas33:30 (  9) 
5Markovas Paulius32:43 (  9)1:30:42 (19)
6Šulčienė Jolanta39:08 (16) 
7Arlauskienė Ramunė30:40 (  3) 
8Noreikienė Diana34:39 (15)2:05:21 (15)
9Šulčys Nerijus35:18 (  3) 
10Grašys Mindaugas29:32 (  3)2:34:53 (  8)
11Sadeckas Darius33:02 (  4)3:07:55 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:10:03 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas43:51 (14) 
2Kulbokaitė Adrija35:06 (  7)43:51 (  8)
3Drazdauskas Laimis33:28 (  5) 
4Paukštė Mindaugas39:53 (21) 
5Finaženokas Andrejus35:33 (16)1:19:24 (  8)
6Diržiūtė Gedvilė30:32 (  3) 
7Volungevičienė Judita33:16 (  9) 
8Vilkelienė Danutė31:08 (  8)1:50:32 (  7)
9Remeika Vytautas39:24 (  9) 
10Pajaujis Svajūnas31:37 (  7)2:27:39 (  6)
11Kantautas Marius42:24 (16)3:10:03 (  7)
8
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:15:35 1Kamarūnas Vytautas38:26 (  3) 
2Radzivonaitė Milda39:37 (10)39:37 (  3)
3Mockus Pranas37:40 (14) 
4Nenartavičius Tomas31:48 (  4) 
5Nenartavičius Kęstutis32:02 (  6)1:16:06 (  5)
6Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė32:49 (  5) 
7Valčiukaitė Aurelija36:23 (14) 
8Motiejūnaitė Deimantė29:13 (  4)1:48:02 (  4)
9Valatka Andrius42:49 (14) 
10Aranskis Artūras38:39 (21)2:28:08 (  7)
11Lipnickas Rokas47:27 (19)3:15:35 (  8)
9
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:17:23 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas37:26 (  1) 
2Striūkienė Birutė48:33 (23)48:33 (17)
3Janušauskas Paulius47:18 (27) 
4Nakvosas Vidmantas38:04 (17) 
5Zaveckas Andrius32:24 (  8)1:24:44 (14)
6Tamoševičiūtė Emilija46:51 (28) 
7Jarošienė Vida37:28 (16) 
8Tamoševičienė Dovilė38:27 (19)2:03:11 (14)
9Smilgius Audrius35:47 (  4) 
10Striūkas Rapolas35:06 (15)2:38:17 (  9)
11Barkauskas Aidas39:06 (10)3:17:23 (  9)
10
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:18:40 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas39:16 (  5) 
2Traubaitė Judita39:19 (  8)39:19 (  2)
3Sušinskas Žilvinas39:13 (16) 
4Kondrotas Raimondas40:21 (22) 
5Morėnas Saulius42:13 (25)1:21:32 (  9)
6Bačkienė Rima33:46 (  8) 
7Traubienė Aistė34:07 (12) 
8Sušinskaitė Miglė34:08 (14)1:55:40 (  8)
9Masilionis Remigijus47:57 (22) 
10Januškevičius Regimantas34:50 (14)2:41:41 (11)
11Kazlauskas Tadas36:59 (  8)3:18:40 (10)
11
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU3:24:26 1Daukšys Egidijus41:22 (  8) 
2Gedgaudaitė Viktorija32:29 (  6)41:22 (  4)
3Daukšys Algirdas36:55 (13) 
4Tiriūna Aurimas44:00 (25) 
5Žygaitis Dovydas34:35 (13)1:16:29 (  6)
6Rimkutė Roberta38:29 (14) 
7Briedytė Greta40:15 (22) 
8Zakaraitė Karolina39:36 (21)1:56:12 (10)
9Mikšys Eugenijus45:00 (17) 
10Mockus Vaidas34:45 (13)2:41:05 (10)
11Ašmantas Aurimas43:21 (17)3:24:26 (11)
12
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU3:25:06 1Čiapas Agnius42:22 (10) 
2Duliūtė Rugilė45:45 (18)45:45 (  9)
3Stankevičius Kristis34:32 (  8) 
4Mitrikas Darius33:07 (  7) 
5Dulius Dominykas29:54 (  2)1:16:54 (  7)
6Banaitytė Gintarė40:32 (18) 
7Roličiūtė Saulita37:28 (16) 
8Revaitė Vilija29:21 (  5)1:56:01 (  9)
9Michailovas Andrius52:05 (24) 
10Jurevičius Antanas33:23 (  8)2:45:12 (13)
11Valantinas Giedrius39:54 (12)3:25:06 (12)
13
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU3:29:45 1Genys Daivaras40:37 (  6) 
2Gotcaitytė Monika53:06 (28)53:06 (25)
3Davidavičius Aleksandras51:23 (29) 
4Jankevičius Arnas41:53 (23) 
5Tirlikas Audrius31:27 (  4)1:32:00 (20)
6Mockaitytė Aistė41:06 (21) 
7Stankutė Tautvydė42:01 (25) 
8Tirlikienė Rūta31:27 (  9)2:06:34 (16)
9Jokūbaitis Giedrius45:43 (19) 
10Matusevičius Mantas39:46 (23)2:49:19 (15)
11Tamošaitis Simonas40:26 (15)3:29:45 (13)
14
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU3:37:54 1Songinas Vytautas45:51 (16) 
2Grigaliūnaitė Agnė40:25 (11)45:51 (11)
3Drazdauskaitė Viktorija43:03 (23) 
4Mikalauskas Robertas35:21 (11) 
5Vilkelis Jonas37:11 (19)1:23:28 (13)
6Navikaitė Laura36:23 (10) 
7Kumpytė Rasa41:05 (23) 
8Michailova Lida50:24 (28)2:13:52 (20)
9Kaunelytė Rasa53:25 (27) 
10Radžius Antanas38:54 (22)2:57:32 (19)
11Volungevičius Mantas40:22 (14)3:37:54 (14)
15
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU3:38:29 1Jusas Mantas47:29 (23) 
2Laurutytė Vaiva45:41 (17)47:29 (15)
3Stankevičius Saulius57:59 (31) 
4Andziulis Svajūnas55:18 (29) 
5Šteinys Rytis40:02 (22)1:43:40 (24)
6Komisaraitytė Monika38:36 (15) 
7Čepaitienė Rūta35:02 (13) 
8Makselytė Dovilė39:26 (20)2:23:06 (21)
9Janulynas Audrius44:46 (16) 
10Baranauskas Martynas35:39 (16)3:00:47 (22)
11Martinkus Mantas37:42 (  9)3:38:29 (15)
16
Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU3:39:55 1Rudis Algimantas40:45 (  7) 
2Daukšienė Valerija45:46 (19)45:46 (10)
3Mikalauskas Robertas41:36 (19) 
4Kazlauskas Donatas37:24 (14) 
5Abramikas Kęstutis35:08 (15)1:22:21 (11)
6Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė40:44 (20) 
7Davidenko Natalija37:40 (18) 
8Dilė Nida37:14 (18)1:59:35 (13)
9Tereshchenkov Valery53:26 (28) 
10Valiūnas Kostas38:25 (20)2:52:19 (17)
11Valiūnas Jurgis47:36 (21)3:39:55 (16)
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTU3:40:53 1Misius Gediminas46:52 (22) 
2Velde Augusts39:35 (  9)46:52 (14)
3Rutkauskas Arvydas43:14 (24) 
4Eimontas Henrikas36:27 (13) 
5Striūka Algirdas34:11 (12)1:22:49 (12)
6Tamoševičius Tomas39:26 (17) 
7Časas Adomas30:35 (  2) 
8Piličiauskas Divonis33:47 (13)1:56:36 (11)
9Sveikauskas Julius52:45 (26) 
10Talandis Tomas42:29 (27)2:48:13 (14)
11Paukštė Mindaugas52:40 (27)3:40:53 (17)
17
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:42:15 1Pagojus Gytautas45:14 (15) 
2Kubiliūtė Lina49:02 (26)49:02 (20)
3Račys Edvinas34:14 (  6) 
4Gapšys Artūras55:41 (30) 
5Misikas Nerijus43:36 (26)1:40:55 (23)
6Urbonaitė Kristina38:11 (13) 
7Liubinskienė Justina46:29 (26) 
8Kulikauskienė Danutė45:01 (26)2:25:56 (24)
9Vidžiūnas Paulius40:42 (11) 
10Kvedaravičius Tadas36:26 (18)3:02:22 (23)
11Liubinskas Justinas39:53 (11)3:42:15 (18)
18
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU3:43:01 1Vasilevičius Vytas41:27 (  9) 
2Žvinytė Inga43:09 (14)43:09 (  6)
3Kraujalis Audrius36:26 (12) 
4Šironas Virgilijus51:04 (27) 
5Vasilevičius Juozas44:07 (28)1:32:31 (22)
6Šironaitė Austėja43:31 (23) 
7Kanapkienė Živilė39:54 (21) 
8Adomaitienė Irina31:59 (10)2:07:10 (17)
9Petrauskas Andrius50:57 (23) 
10Adomaitis Robertas40:00 (24)2:55:27 (18)
11Šironas Linas47:34 (20)3:43:01 (19)
19
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:45:57 1Drūlia Mantas46:50 (21) 
2Navickaitė Rūta49:08 (27)49:08 (21)
3Mockaitis Rėjus40:33 (17) 
4Gaigalas Egidijus37:45 (16) 
5Gvildys Jonas Gediminas36:04 (18)1:27:23 (16)
6Kavaliauskaitė Aušra45:22 (24) 
7Misiūnienė Irina38:18 (19) 
8Kutkienė Violeta40:04 (22)2:09:57 (18)
9Juozulevičius Mantas52:27 (25) 
10Misiūnas Matas35:55 (17)2:59:54 (21)
11Vidzikauskas Giedrius46:03 (18)3:45:57 (20)
20
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:46:52 1Šegžda Teisutis50:04 (26) 
2Keraišytė Ieva47:17 (21)50:04 (22)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas41:10 (18) 
4Keraišis Marius37:25 (15) 
5Žičkis Rolandas35:39 (17)1:28:27 (18)
6Čaplikienė Rūta46:41 (26) 
7Balčiūnaitė Lina33:51 (10) 
8Saulėnienė Jolanta41:09 (24)2:11:23 (19)
9Dzedulionis Vaidas42:24 (13) 
10Balčiūnaitis Vytautas29:33 (  4)2:52:00 (16)
11Jemeljanenko Andrejus54:52 (28)3:46:52 (21)
21
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:50:30 1Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis42:48 (12) 
2Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana1:03:24 (31)1:03:24 (29)
3Totoris Valentas32:12 (  4) 
4Zaliauskas Povilas36:22 (12) 
5Šulčys Kasparas44:03 (27)1:47:27 (25)
6Pečiūrienė Vilma46:33 (25) 
7Michnovič Viktorija37:27 (15) 
8Kašalynaitė Ūla37:00 (17)2:24:27 (22)
9Ralys Vytautas38:16 (  7) 
10Kriukas Darius33:43 (10)2:58:10 (20)
11Žigilėjus Aidas52:20 (26)3:50:30 (22)
22
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU4:05:09 1Vymeris Marius46:46 (19) 
2Martušytė Monika46:02 (20)46:46 (13)
3Kavaliauskas Almiras34:57 (  9) 
4Dinda Mindaugas34:31 (10) 
5Jasinskas Linas41:27 (23)1:28:13 (17)
6Raugalaitė Simona37:35 (11) 
7Stankevičiūtė Irena39:24 (20) 
8Balčiūnaitė Greta57:26 (31)2:25:39 (23)
9Leliašius Egidijus44:01 (15) 
10Jonytis Darius48:57 (29)3:14:36 (24)
11Samoliotovas Arūnas50:33 (23)4:05:09 (23)
23
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU4:06:56 1Michalkovskij Anton56:39 (30) 
2Žalimienė Reda40:50 (12)56:39 (27)
3Volkovas Darius37:41 (15) 
4Piktūrna Vidmantas39:49 (20) 
5Kasiulevičius Rimvydas1:07:29 (32)2:04:08 (27)
6Maumevičienė Arūnė40:35 (19) 
7Andriulionienė Audronė41:55 (24) 
8Viršilaitė Kristina42:12 (25)2:41:18 (26)
9Pocius Audrius45:15 (18) 
10Jonušas Justinas49:21 (30)3:30:39 (26)
11Rybakovaitė Kristina36:17 (  7)4:06:56 (24)
24
Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU4:11:06 1Ptašekas Julius52:03 (29) 
2Ptašekienė Vitalija44:31 (16)52:03 (24)
3Navalinskas Tomas47:33 (28) 
4Zlatkus Ričardas47:58 (26) 
5Mikolavičius Gintaras39:39 (21)1:32:29 (21)
6Kulnis Margarita47:42 (29) 
7Baleišienė Roma56:48 (30) 
8Keinienė Laimutė55:15 (30)2:28:52 (25)
9Ptašekas Marius47:13 (21) 
10Baleišis Šarūnas53:24 (31)3:22:16 (25)
11Cikanavičius Marius48:50 (22)4:11:06 (25)
25
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU4:38:32 1Saldukas Vygintas51:26 (28) 
2Staškevičiūtė Raminta55:22 (29)55:22 (26)
3Dauknys Gytis46:44 (26) 
4Žiezdrys Tadas1:00:32 (32) 
5Šinkevičius Dovydas1:05:10 (31)2:00:32 (26)
6Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja43:22 (22) 
7Kaluinaitė Solveiga1:07:01 (31) 
8Pilipaitė Laura36:10 (16)2:58:59 (28)
9Balčiūnas Domantas53:54 (29) 
10Mažuolis Vitalis37:48 (19)3:36:47 (27)
11Rimša Paulius1:01:45 (30)4:38:32 (26)
26
Rudamina OK, Rudamina LTU4:52:11 1Kniukšta Romualdas1:01:03 (31) 
2Lukoševičienė Tatjana1:11:06 (32)1:11:06 (30)
3Bielinis Kazys1:07:51 (32) 
4Lukaševičius Juozas51:56 (28) 
5Dūda Kostas39:02 (20)2:08:54 (29)
6Šalienė Asta1:01:50 (32) 
7Dūdienė Violeta54:24 (29) 
8Siudikienė Dalia41:04 (23)2:51:58 (27)
9Kniukšta Karolis1:00:49 (31) 
10Bielinis Giedrius54:57 (32)3:50:47 (28)
11Lukaševičius Viktoras1:01:24 (29)4:52:11 (27)
27
Dainava OK 3, Alytus LTU4:55:21 1Dainauskas Dovydas46:48 (20) 
2Miliūtė Raimonda48:34 (24)48:34 (18)
3Kavaliauskas Saulius1:22:16 (33) 
4Gylys Edmundas57:39 (31) 
5Truncė Justinas50:30 (29)2:09:04 (30)
6Šimoliūnienė Rima46:45 (27) 
7Laužadytė Justina1:17:40 (32) 
8Laužadytė Rimgailė53:41 (29)3:02:45 (29)
9Šimeliauskas Robertas1:02:38 (32) 
10Šniras Andrius47:47 (28)4:04:45 (29)
11Šumskas Lukas50:36 (24)4:55:21 (28)
  Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Nakvosas Mindaugasdsq 
2Ambrazaitė Vesta31:44 (  5) 
3Petukas Arimantas30:50 (  2) 
4Vidžiūnas Nerijus33:00 (  6) 
5Ambrazas Svajūnas31:53 (  5) 
6Vidžiūnienė Irena37:41 (12) 
7Petukienė Evandželina33:00 (  8) 
8Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė29:26 (  6) 
9Astrauskas Marius40:37 (10) 
10Gabšys Ignas33:46 (11) 
11Mickus Donatas35:34 (  6) 
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Romančikas Gediminas46:40 (18) 
2Koženiauskaitė Akvilė48:48 (25)48:48 (19)
3Žilovas Nedas35:33 (10) 
4Zasčiurinskas Paulius38:23 (18) 
5Naujokas Lukas34:06 (11)1:25:03 (15)
6Čaplikaitė Urtė33:41 (  7) 
7Žilionytė Ieva31:58 (  6) 
8Urbonavičiūtė Ema32:44 (12)1:57:47 (12)
9Kaleininkas Erikas45:49 (20) 
10Ogenskas Marius40:42 (25)2:41:43 (12)
11Saulėnas Tadasdsq 
  Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ulevičius Henrikas48:23 (25) 
2Ulevičienė Jūratė47:51 (22)48:23 (16)
3Krasuckis Rimantas44:58 (25) 
4Bikelis Vytautas39:08 (19) 
5Eimaitis Bernardasdsq 
6Bikelienė Ema48:47 (30) 
7Krasuckienė Eglė49:58 (28) 
8Stanevičienė Rūta45:35 (27) 
9Janušis Gediminas38:40 (  8) 
10Poznanskas Linas34:27 (12) 
11Mednikovas Justinas1:06:07 (31) 
  Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Pabrėža Ramūnas47:37 (24) 
2Jonauskė Redadsq 
3Tilvikas Edmundas42:30 (21) 
4Žalimas Andrius42:03 (24) 
5Piatkovskis Ruslanas41:28 (24) 
6Petraitienė Birutė57:13 (31) 
7Paulikienė Rasa49:38 (27) 
8Braziulienė Gražina1:13:48 (32) 
9Virpša Rolandas59:30 (30) 
10Pašakinskas Romualdas40:48 (26) 
11Tėvelis Ričardas51:31 (25) 
  Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Reinartaitė Vaida1:14:32 (32) 
2Šalnienė Jonė43:33 (15)1:14:32 (31)
3Saženytė Eugenija52:54 (30) 
4Ranonienė Loreta1:01:32 (33) 
5Kutka Rimvydas52:06 (30)2:06:38 (28)
6Vaitkevičienė Godadsq