Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | suma | 1 diena | 2 diena |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bazelis Romas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 59:12 | 31:58 ( 1) | 27:14 ( 1) |
2 |
Spektors Fricis | LAT | Auseklis IK, Riga | 1:01:40 | 32:44 ( 2) | 28:56 ( 2) |
3 |
Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:03:23 | 34:08 ( 3) | 29:15 ( 3) |
4 |
Balčiūnas Domantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:04:46 | 35:30 ( 4) | 29:16 ( 4) |
5 |
Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:06:56 | 35:57 ( 5) | 30:59 ( 6) |
6 |
Račys Edvinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:07:37 | 37:24 ( 8) | 30:13 ( 5) |
7 |
Velde Augusts | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:08:47 | 37:22 ( 7) | 31:25 ( 8) |
8 |
Mitrikas Darius | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 1:10:01 | 36:33 ( 6) | 33:28 (15) |
9 |
Jankevičius Arnas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 1:11:32 | 38:38 ( 9) | 32:54 (10) |
10 |
Shkandin Mikhail | RUS | Svetlogorsk OK, Kaliningrad | 1:13:23 | 39:36 (10) | 33:47 (16) |
11 |
Davidavičius Aleksandras | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 1:13:45 | 40:39 (12) | 33:06 (12) |
12 |
Alekseyonok Nikita | BLR | Eridan OK, Novopolotsk | 1:16:09 | 40:14 (11) | 35:55 (19) |
13 |
Šumskas Lukas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:17:34 | 44:27 (16) | 33:07 (13) |
14 |
Klibavičius Ernestas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:17:57 | 44:49 (17) | 33:08 (14) |
15 |
Koženiauskas Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:18:54 | 42:49 (15) | 36:05 (20) |
16 |
Šteinys Rytis | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:18:56 | 46:35 (18) | 32:21 ( 9) |
17 |
Dechtiar Viktoras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:25:05 | 50:06 (22) | 34:59 (18) |
18 |
Donauskas Aurimas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:26:09 | 42:27 (14) | 43:42 (27) |
19 |
Andziulis Svajūnas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:26:36 | 48:34 (20) | 38:02 (23) |
20 |
Labanovas Ignas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:27:15 | 41:19 (13) | 45:56 (30) |
21 |
Gradauskas Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:27:45 | 53:25 (25) | 34:20 (17) |
22 |
Radzivonas Benas | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:28:49 | 47:56 (19) | 40:53 (26) |
23 |
Macijauskas Ąžuolas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:29:01 | 51:38 (23) | 37:23 (22) |
24 |
Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:30:14 | 57:14 (28) | 33:00 (11) |
25 |
Norvilis Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:30:21 | 53:54 (26) | 36:27 (21) |
26 |
Daniulaitis Povilas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:30:40 | 52:05 (24) | 38:35 (24) |
27 |
Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:34:27 | 48:51 (21) | 45:36 (29) |
28 |
Grauželis Adomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:40:02 | 59:43 (30) | 40:19 (25) |
29 |
Truncė Justinas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:43:26 | 54:49 (27) | 48:37 (31) |
30 |
Norkus Robertas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:50:16 | 58:48 (29) | 51:28 (32) |
31 |
Grabauskas Patrikas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:57:59 | 1:01:12 (31) | 56:47 (33) |
Repšys Adomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 31:12 | dsq | 31:12 ( 7) | |
Korolev Artem | RUS | Kaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad | 44:54 | dns | 44:54 (28) | |
Gedvilas Rimvydas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:20:10 | 1:20:10 (32) | dsq |