Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Pilaitė, Vilnius, 2015-09-27

Rezultatai

Grupė V40

Trasa 1, 2 etapai 5.1 km 16 KP; 3, 4 etapai 4.0 km 19 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU1:56:59 1Kalvaitis Darius33:28 (  1)33:28 (  1)
2Zaliauskas Vincas34:45 (  2)1:08:13 (  2)
3Kalvaitis Darius23:07 (  1)1:31:20 (  1)
4Zaliauskas Vincas25:39 (  4)1:56:59 (  1)
D
2
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:58:12 1Januškevičius Regimantas38:17 (  3)38:17 (  3)
2Masilionis Remigijus28:20 (  1)1:06:37 (  1)
3Januškevičius Regimantas28:30 (  5)1:35:07 (  3)
4Masilionis Remigijus23:05 (  1)1:58:12 (  2)
D
3
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:58:52 1Morėnas Saulius34:09 (  2)34:09 (  2)
2Rubaževičius Jurgis35:56 (  4)1:10:05 (  3)
3Morėnas Saulius24:51 (  2)1:34:56 (  2)
4Rubaževičius Jurgis23:56 (  2)1:58:52 (  3)
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:18:11 1Klicner Tomas46:18 (  6)46:18 (  6)
2Komarovas Cezijus35:40 (  3)1:21:58 (  4)
3Klicner Tomas31:25 (  7)1:53:23 (  4)
4Komarovas Cezijus24:48 (  3)2:18:11 (  4)
  Perkūnas OK, Jaunystė OK LTU2:23:56 1Kasevičius Edmundas47:03 (  7)47:03 (  7)
2Strumskis Mindaugas38:01 (  5)1:25:04 (  5)
3Kasevičius Edmundas30:54 (  6)1:55:58 (  5)
4Strumskis Mindaugas27:58 (  6)2:23:56 (  5)
5
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:26:06 1Rudėnas Darius50:28 (  8)50:28 (  8)
2Žvirblis Arvydas41:49 (  6)1:32:17 (  6)
3Rudėnas Darius26:10 (  3)1:58:27 (  6)
4Žvirblis Arvydas27:39 (  5)2:26:06 (  6)
6
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:36:41 1Kondrotas Raimondas45:11 (  4)45:11 (  4)
2Augustinavičienė Medeina50:51 (  7)1:36:02 (  7)
3Kondrotas Raimondas27:44 (  4)2:03:46 (  7)
4Augustinavičienė Medeina32:55 (  8)2:36:41 (  7)
7
Elektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai LTU2:54:17 1Jurgelevičius Audrius45:23 (  5)45:23 (  5)
2Jurgelevičius Saulius52:00 (  8)1:37:23 (  8)
3Jurgelevičius Audrius40:58 (  9)2:18:21 (  8)
4Jurgelevičius Saulius35:56 (  9)2:54:17 (  8)
  Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Eimontas Henrikasdnfdsq
2Paukštė Mindaugasdsqdsq
3Eimontas Henrikas31:31 (  8)dsq
4Paukštė Mindaugas28:18 (  7)dsq