Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Pilaitė, Vilnius, 2015-09-27

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 1, 2, 3 etapai 5.3 km 16 KP; 4 etapai 4.8 km 21 KP; 5 etapai 4.8 km 21 KP; 6 etapai 4.9 km 22 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:19:17 1Zaliauskas Tautvydas23:55 (  1)23:55 (  1)
2Žigilėjus Aidas29:52 (  3)53:47 (  2)
3Maišelis Jonas21:50 (  1)1:15:37 (  1)
4Zaliauskas Tautvydas20:57 (  2)1:36:34 (  1)
5Žigilėjus Aidas23:35 (  3)2:00:09 (  1)
6Maišelis Jonas19:08 (  1)2:19:17 (  1)
D
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:30:05 1Mickus Donatas28:22 (  3)28:22 (  3)
2Andrašiūnas Petras24:49 (  1)53:11 (  1)
3Hallik Margus27:17 (  5)1:20:28 (  2)
4Mickus Donatas20:32 (  1)1:41:00 (  2)
5Andrašiūnas Petras22:24 (  1)2:03:24 (  2)
6Hallik Margus26:41 (  8)2:30:05 (  2)
D
3
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:38:44 1Petrulis Vitalijus28:30 (  5)28:30 (  5)
2Valauskas Gintautas30:30 (  4)59:00 (  4)
3Platakis Audrius25:41 (  2)1:24:41 (  4)
4Petrulis Vitalijus24:17 (  5)1:48:58 (  4)
5Valauskas Gintautas25:45 (  5)2:14:43 (  3)
6Platakis Audrius24:01 (  2)2:38:44 (  3)
D
4
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:44:08 1Žilinskas Tautvydas28:26 (  4)28:26 (  4)
2Kalvaitis Nojus34:49 (11)1:03:15 (  6)
3Dmukauskas Šarūnas27:50 (  6)1:31:05 (  5)
4Žilinskas Tautvydas23:59 (  3)1:55:04 (  5)
5Kalvaitis Nojus23:01 (  2)2:18:05 (  5)
6Dmukauskas Šarūnas26:03 (  7)2:44:08 (  4)
D
5
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:50:28 1Ambrazas Ignas34:22 (  8)34:22 (  8)
2Jurgaitis Vaidas31:36 (  7)1:05:58 (  7)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas27:01 (  4)1:32:59 (  7)
4Ambrazas Ignas24:14 (  4)1:57:13 (  6)
5Jurgaitis Vaidas28:38 (  9)2:25:51 (  6)
6Ambrazas Svajūnas24:37 (  3)2:50:28 (  5)
D
6
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:53:04 1Juodišius Julius26:50 (  2)26:50 (  2)
2Kazlauskas Tadas32:26 (10)59:16 (  5)
3Ščerbavičius Edvardas32:54 (11)1:32:10 (  6)
4Juodišius Julius25:42 (  9)1:57:52 (  7)
5Kazlauskas Tadas28:01 (  7)2:25:53 (  7)
6Ščerbavičius Edvardas27:11 (  9)2:53:04 (  6)
  Baklan, Minsk BLR2:58:40 1Naryshkin Mihail35:44 (10)35:44 (10)
2Kukhto Piotr31:40 (  9)1:07:24 (  8)
3Minchukov Alexander29:32 (  9)1:36:56 (  8)
4Naryshkin Mihail24:46 (  8)2:01:42 (  8)
5Kukhto Piotr27:17 (  6)2:28:59 (  8)
6Minchukov Alexander29:41 (11)2:58:40 (  7)
  Pašilaičių liūtai, Vilnius LTU2:59:43 1Sabaliauskas Giedrius36:12 (11)36:12 (11)
2Beliūnas Vytautas31:38 (  8)1:07:50 (  9)
3Aleliūnas Vilius29:27 (  8)1:37:17 (  9)
4Sabaliauskas Giedrius26:11 (11)2:03:28 (  9)
5Beliūnas Vytautas31:00 (13)2:34:28 (  9)
6Aleliūnas Vilius25:15 (  4)2:59:43 (  8)
7
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:05:13 1Grašys Vytautas30:00 (  7)30:00 (  7)
2Totoris Valentas37:58 (12)1:07:58 (10)
3Grašys Mindaugas30:53 (10)1:38:51 (10)
4Grašys Vytautas25:59 (10)2:04:50 (10)
5Totoris Valentas35:02 (15)2:39:52 (10)
6Grašys Mindaugas25:21 (  5)3:05:13 (  9)
8
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU3:16:24 1Jurevičius Antanas45:50 (15)45:50 (15)
2Valantinas Giedrius31:31 (  6)1:17:21 (11)
3Michailovas Andrius33:27 (12)1:50:48 (11)
4Jurevičius Antanas31:09 (14)2:21:57 (11)
5Valantinas Giedrius24:46 (  4)2:46:43 (11)
6Michailovas Andrius29:41 (11)3:16:24 (10)
9
Šiurpys OK, Zarasai LTU3:38:45 1Miloševič Aleksandr44:09 (13)44:09 (13)
2Novičenko Eduard38:00 (13)1:22:09 (12)
3Kilbauskas Darius44:51 (14)2:07:00 (12)
4Miloševič Aleksandr32:44 (15)2:39:44 (12)
5Novičenko Eduard29:11 (10)3:08:55 (12)
6Kilbauskas Darius29:50 (13)3:38:45 (11)
10
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU4:16:06 1Matulevičius Virginijus44:30 (14)44:30 (14)
2Dinda Mindaugas43:54 (14)1:28:24 (13)
3Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė49:10 (15)2:17:34 (13)
4Matulevičius Virginijus36:02 (16)2:53:36 (13)
5Dinda Mindaugas43:53 (16)3:37:29 (13)
6Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė39:13 (14)4:16:06 (12)
  Ape OK, Alūksne LATdsq 1Zetmanis Aivis29:42 (  6)29:42 (  6)
2Lasmanis Mārtiņš28:23 (  2)58:05 (  3)
3Krūmiņš Edgars25:51 (  3)1:23:56 (  3)
4Zetmanis Aivis24:29 (  6)1:48:25 (  3)
5Lasmanis Mārtiņš29:28 (11)2:17:53 (  4)
6Krūmiņš Edgarsdsqdsq
  Kopa OK, Neringos SM, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Pilybas Egidijusdsqdsq
2Buivydas Audrius31:26 (  5)dsq
3Miliūnas Vytenis28:54 (  7)dsq
4Pilybas Egidijus24:44 (  7)dsq
5Buivydas Audrius30:43 (12)dsq
6Miliūnas Vytenis25:23 (  6)dsq
  Telšiai OK 2, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Kavaliauskas Vilius34:58 (  9)34:58 (  9)
2Antanavičius Kęstutisdsqdsq
3Stupelis Rimvydas36:23 (13)dsq
4Kavaliauskas Vilius30:07 (13)dsq
5Antanavičius Kęstutis34:13 (14)dsq
6Stupelis Rimvydas28:03 (10)dsq
  Telšiai OK 3, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Malūkas Arūnas36:13 (12)36:13 (12)
2Buožys Egidijusdsqdsq
3Platakis Giedrius1:05:08 (16)dsq
4Malūkas Arūnas29:48 (12)dsq
5Buožys Egidijus28:08 (  8)dsq
6Platakis Giedrius1:04:03 (15)dsq