dbtopas login
Judėkime kartu → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Telšiai, 2015-09-19

Grupės M1, M2, M4, V1

Trasa 0.8 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V1Petreikis BenasLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 1:47 2:10
2V1Balčius ArminasLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 2:03 2:30
3V1Petrulis ViliusLTU LTU  2:07 2:34
4V1Kulikauskas Laurynas LTU LTUAsociacija Krantietis 2:23 2:54
5V1Sudintas VitoldasLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 2:26 2:58
6V1Domeika Deivydas LTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 2:27 2:59
7M2Gargasaitė Kamilė LTU LTULengvosios atletikos klubas Žemaitija, Telšiai 2:29 3:01
8V1Sragauskis Matas LTU LTUAsociacija Krantietis 2:32 3:05
9V1Banys MykolasLTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 2:38 3:12
10V1Gudas TautvydasLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 2:39 3:13
11V1Serva ErlandasLTU LTUAsociacija Krantietis 2:40 3:15
12V1Gedvilas LukasLTU LTUAsociacija Krantietis 2:41 3:16
13M2Petrulytė GabijaLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 2:42 3:17
14V1Sragauskas MatasLTU LTUAlsėdžių gimnazija 2:45 3:21
15M1Pagojutė UgnėLTU LTULengvosios atletikos klubas Žemaitija, Telšiai 2:47 3:23
16V1Radžvilas ŽygimantasLTU LTUAsociacija Krantietis 2:49 3:26
17V1Indzelis NedasLTU LTUAlsėdžių gimnazija 2:50 3:27
18V1Kibelkis EvaldasLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 2:51 3:28
18V1Gustys NerijusLTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 2:51 3:28
20V1Serva Tadas LTU LTUVĮ Telšių miškų urėdija 2:52 3:29
20V1Juokšas Nedas LTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 2:52 3:29
22V1Stankus ArmandasLTU LTUAlsėdžių gimnazija 2:53 3:30
23V1Jurkaitis JustasLTU LTUAlsėdžių gimnazija 2:55 3:33
23M2Butnoriūtė AuraLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 2:55 3:33
25M1Gureckytė GretaLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 2:56 3:34
26V1Kačinskis AivarasLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 2:58 3:37
26M2Pleinytė Snieguolė LTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 2:58 3:37
28V1Drimba BenasLTU LTU  2:59 3:38
28M2Ramonaitė RaimondaLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 2:59 3:38
30V1Buteikis GediminasLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:00 3:39
31V1Saukalas ErnaldasLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:01 3:40
31V1Martinkus FaustasLTU LTUAsociacija Krantietis 3:01 3:40
31V1Meškys KarolisLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:01 3:40
34V1Sagaidokas KornelijusLTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 3:03 3:43
34M1Čenkutė GabrielėLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:03 3:43
36M1Eigirdaitė KarolinaLTU LTUAlsėdžių gimnazija 3:05 3:45
36M2Latakytė Evelina LTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:05 3:45
38V1Ukrinas Svajūnas LTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:08 3:49
39M1Šukytė GerdaLTU LTUAlsėdžių gimnazija 3:11 3:52
40V1Gaižauskas Ignas LTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 3:12 3:54
41V1Žukauskas Vilius LTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 3:13 3:55
42V1Valančius Martynas LTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 3:14 3:56
43V1Perskaudas GustasLTU LTU  3:17 4:00
44M1Narmontaitė OdetaLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:19 4:02
44V1Tautkus Kasparas LTU LTU  3:19 4:02
44M2Jonaitytė Odeta LTU LTULuokės gimnazija 3:19 4:02
47M1Kivaraitė Eineta LTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:20 4:03
47M2Pronckutė RugilėLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:20 4:03
49M2Jonaitytė KamilėLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 3:21 4:05
50M4Vaičaitienė IrmaLTU LTUHerbalife 3:22 4:06
50M2Višinskaitė IngaLTU LTUAlsėdžių gimnazija 3:22 4:06
52M2Aušrinė LaimontaitėLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 3:23 4:07
53M2Ramonaitė RomenaLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 3:24 4:08
54M2Janušaitė SamantaLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 3:25 4:10
55M1Nagytė Kotryna LTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:29 4:14
56M1Čenkutė SkaistėLTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:30 4:16
57V1Baliutavičius AugustinasLTU LTULengvosios atletikos klubas Žemaitija, Telšiai 3:39 4:27
57V1Bagužas DeivydasLTU LTUGermanto pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:39 4:27
59M4Gudienė JolantaLTU LTUVoveraitė SK 3:40 4:28
60V1Gureckis Nojus LTU LTUAteities pagrindinė mokykla, Telšiai 3:42 4:30
61M4Janušauskienė VandaLTU LTUIrstė, UAB 3:43 4:31
62V1Sirevičius MantasLTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 3:46 4:35
63V1Sušinskis ErnestasLTU LTUAlsėdžių gimnazija 3:47 4:36
64V1Mažeika Nojus LTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 3:51 4:41
65V1Javarauskas Justas LTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 3:52 4:42
66M4Kasparavičienė DalytėLTU LTULuokės gimnazija 3:53 4:44
67V1Avelis AivarasLTU LTU  3:58 4:50
68M4Baltrukonienė LaimaLTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 4:00 4:52
69M1Kėraitė GintarėLTU LTUKregždutės 4:03 4:56
70M1Ramančiauskaitė IevaLTU LTUKredito unija Germanto lobis 4:04 4:57
71M1Pranauskaitė Kamilė LTU LTUEntuziastai 4:10 5:04
72M2Valiūtė GodaLTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 4:17 5:13
73M2Pilibavičiūtė Gedvilė LTU LTUAtžalyno pagrindinė mokykla 4:48 5:51
74M4Motiejūnienė LoretaLTU LTUHerbalife 4:59 6:04