EYOC relay
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-27

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 4.5 km 12 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
France FRA1:23:42 1Haberkorn Guilhem30:36 (11)30:36 (11)
2Erbland Pierre25:56 (  1)56:32 (  2)
3Elias Guilhem27:10 (  3)1:23:42 (  1)
2
Austria AUT1:25:23 1Wolfram Clemens26:32 (  1)26:32 (  1)
2Gröll Georg27:55 (  2)54:27 (  1)
3Bonek Jannis30:56 (10)1:25:23 (  2)
3
Estonia EST1:26:30 1Kljuzin Karel Sander28:33 (  5)28:33 (  5)
2Rõõm Andres28:11 (  3)56:44 (  3)
3Vesilind Kaarel29:46 (  6)1:26:30 (  3)
4
Hungary HUN1:28:11 1Horvath Csongor32:10 (14)32:10 (14)
2Kovacs Barnabas29:31 (  6)1:01:41 (  9)
3Ormay Mihaly26:30 (  2)1:28:11 (  4)
5
Denmark DEN1:28:20 1Madsen Rasmus Krogh26:39 (  2)26:39 (  2)
2Weber Lasse Falck32:38 (12)59:17 (  6)
3Hemmingsen Malte Kjær29:03 (  5)1:28:20 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:29:50 1Linkevich Igor27:41 (  4)27:41 (  4)
2Lukashevich Anton30:59 (  8)58:40 (  5)
3Mizonov Sergei31:10 (11)1:29:50 (  6)
7
Czech Republic CZE1:31:31 1Fencl Jonas31:30 (13)31:30 (13)
2Hlavac Ondrej29:48 (  7)1:01:18 (  8)
3Krivda Tomas30:13 (  7)1:31:31 (  7)
8
Switzerland SUI1:32:13 1Zbinden Chamuel28:42 (  7)28:42 (  7)
2Corsi Siro38:51 (18)1:07:33 (14)
3Müller Nicola24:40 (  1)1:32:13 (  8)
9
Germany GER1:33:05 1Casanova Riccardo30:32 (  9)30:32 (  9)
2Kapischke Henning31:10 (10)1:01:42 (10)
3Gawlitza Franz31:23 (12)1:33:05 (  9)
10
Poland POL1:34:38 1Krzysztynski Michal30:35 (10)30:35 (10)
2Pierzchała Michał33:40 (15)1:04:15 (12)
3Kuca Kacper30:23 (  8)1:34:38 (10)
11
Finland FIN1:35:50 1Niemi Topias34:18 (16)34:18 (16)
2Koivisto Daniel33:17 (13)1:07:35 (15)
3Aho Aaro28:15 (  4)1:35:50 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU1:35:58 1Bazelis Romas32:13 (15)32:13 (15)
2Daukšys Algirdas31:09 (  9)1:03:22 (11)
3Germanavičius Pranas32:36 (14)1:35:58 (12)
13
Ukraine UKR1:36:16 1Anopko Nikita30:47 (12)30:47 (12)
2Serdiuk Yurii29:19 (  5)1:00:06 (  7)
3Kutsan Dmytro36:10 (16)1:36:16 (13)
14
Spain ESP1:40:01 1Juan Raul Sanjuan34:25 (17)34:25 (17)
2Cornejo Garcia Juan33:22 (14)1:07:47 (16)
3Barrer Jorge Caranca Valente32:14 (13)1:40:01 (14)
15
Romania ROU1:42:05 1Szocs Attila29:49 (  8)29:49 (  8)
2Knobloch Esztergar Péter28:39 (  4)58:28 (  4)
3Vigh Lórand Eduard43:37 (19)1:42:05 (15)
16
Latvia LAT1:42:21 1Caune Ilgvars36:18 (19)36:18 (19)
2Spektors Fricis31:58 (11)1:08:16 (17)
3Bruners Kristaps34:05 (15)1:42:21 (16)
17
Bulgaria BUL1:42:36 1Ivandzhikov Boyan27:00 (  3)27:00 (  3)
2Manov Martin39:15 (20)1:06:15 (13)
3Neikov Valentin36:21 (17)1:42:36 (17)
18
Turkey TUR1:55:21 1Kossek Samet50:34 (21)50:34 (21)
2Kilinc Ismail34:14 (16)1:24:48 (21)
3Günday Talha30:33 (  9)1:55:21 (18)
19
Israel ISR1:56:40 1Berzak Eilam35:03 (18)35:03 (18)
2Kahana Alon35:50 (17)1:10:53 (18)
3Kachal Omer45:47 (20)1:56:40 (19)
20
Moldova MDA1:57:04 1Cabis Vladimir38:17 (20)38:17 (20)
2Burdeinii Ilia39:07 (19)1:17:24 (20)
3Strimbanu Maxim39:40 (18)1:57:04 (20)
21
Slovakia SVK2:03:26 1Dekrét Jakub28:41 (  6)28:41 (  6)
2Feder Medard46:39 (21)1:15:20 (19)
3Dubovsky Andrej48:06 (21)2:03:26 (21)