Jūros šventė
LTU, Klaipėda, 2016-07-30

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 1 d. 8.6 km 29 KP, 2 d. 9.0 km 30 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Zlobin Denis BLRMeta 1:22:2335:50 (  4)46:33 (  1)
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:22:2635:21 (  2)47:05 (  2)
3
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:25:4938:10 (  8)47:39 (  3)
4
Krasko Pavel BLRKamvol, Grodno 1:26:5236:27 (  5)50:25 (  5)
5
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:29:3439:31 (11)50:03 (  4)
6
Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:34:4537:58 (  6)56:47 (  8)
7
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 1:35:2637:59 (  7)57:27 (10)
8
Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:35:4140:19 (12)55:22 (  7)
9
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:40:0442:56 (15)57:08 (  9)
10
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:40:2441:22 (14)59:02 (11)
11
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:44:4840:52 (13)1:03:56 (14)
12
Karahoda Arkadz BLRBNTU, Minsk 1:47:5744:10 (17)1:03:47 (13)
13
Vaišvilas Marius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 1:52:0945:18 (19)1:06:51 (15)
14
Lohinau Artsiom BLRBNTU, Minsk 1:53:1545:10 (18)1:08:05 (16)
15
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:59:2847:59 (21)1:11:29 (19)
16
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:59:5348:33 (22)1:11:20 (18)
17
Samoliotovas Arūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:00:1447:09 (20)1:13:05 (20)
18
Šimėnas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:04:1752:58 (25)1:11:19 (17)
19
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:06:2650:43 (23)1:15:43 (21)
20
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:09:2351:44 (24)1:17:39 (22)
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 32:2632:26 (  1)dns
  Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 35:3535:35 (  3)dns
  Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 39:0839:08 (  9)dns
  Totilas Mantas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 39:1239:12 (10)dns
  Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 43:4643:46 (16)dns
  Galičinas Aidas LTUKertus BK 54:07dns54:07 (  6)
  Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:02:07dns1:02:07 (12)