Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Anykščiai, 2016-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė D12

Trasa 1 d. 2.6 km 8 KP, 2 d. 2.8 km 9 KP, 3 d. 1.5 km 12 KP, 4 d. 3.0 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Karelina Sofia BLREvrika, Minsk 1:38:5323:55 (  1)30:17 (  1)9:51 (  3)34:50 (10)
2
Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:59:2244:09 (10)30:53 (  2)10:02 (  4)34:18 (  7)
3
Babianskaitė Nida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:00:3236:44 (  6)37:00 (  7)12:06 (14)34:42 (  9)
4
Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:00:3646:35 (13)32:10 (  4)10:32 (  7)31:19 (  3)
5
Lapiņa Sanda LATZiemeļkurzeme OK, Rīga 2:00:3728:53 (  2)38:48 (  9)10:15 (  6)42:41 (15)
6
Mickevičiūtė Ingrida LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:00:3833:26 (  4)42:58 (12)11:00 (  9)33:14 (  4)
7
Siudikaitė Morta LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 2:00:4039:24 (  7)35:22 (  6)11:26 (11)34:28 (  8)
8
Keraišytė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:00:4145:46 (12)31:13 (  3)9:39 (  2)34:03 (  6)
9
Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:00:4341:46 (  8)37:13 (  8)11:16 (10)30:28 (  1)
10
Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:04:3432:22 (  3)43:22 (13)10:14 (  5)38:36 (14)
11
Masionytė Smiltė LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 2:17:1334:57 (  5)39:34 (10)16:01 (19)46:41 (16)
12
Stankevičiūtė Vesta LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:22:0658:57 (18)34:03 (  5)10:47 (  8)38:19 (13)
13
Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:22:0956:44 (17)45:05 (14)9:12 (  1)31:08 (  2)
14
Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:22:1153:50 (16)41:01 (11)12:00 (13)35:20 (11)
15
Džiaugytė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:25:3846:52 (14)49:06 (15)12:24 (15)37:16 (12)
16
Jankaitytė Kamilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:02:5442:42 (  9)1:11:09 (19)13:43 (16)55:20 (20)
17
Smilgiūtė Kamilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 3:20:071:10:19 (19)54:56 (16)19:47 (20)55:05 (19)
18
Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:33:471:10:34 (20)1:04:09 (18)25:39 (22)53:25 (18)
19
Rubliauskaitė Aidija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 3:53:521:35:28 (23)57:15 (17)20:24 (21)1:00:45 (22)
20
Gegužytė Emilija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 4:00:371:31:28 (22)1:15:16 (20)14:09 (17)59:44 (21)
  Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUUAB Rentgenas, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:45:2844:33 (11)dsq11:38 (12)49:17 (17)
  Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:00:571:12:15 (21)dsq15:12 (18)33:30 (  5)
  Šeikytė Gabija LTUKlajūnas OK, Suginčiai 2:47:3348:49 (15)1:19:29 (21)39:15 (23)dns