Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Anykščiai, 2016-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė D16

Trasa 1 d. 4.0 km 17 KP, 2 d. 4.7 km 16 KP, 3 d. 2.3 km 18 KP, 4 d. 4.6 km 17 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:10:2528:39 (  1)41:25 (  2)12:31 (  1)47:50 (  1)
2
Caune Agnija LATAzimuts OK, Sm BJSS, Smiltene 2:15:5530:50 (  2)39:52 (  1)13:03 (  2)52:10 (  5)
3
Lapiņa Laura Elīza LATAuseklis, Rīga 2:25:0634:03 (  3)47:39 (  4)14:18 (  5)49:06 (  2)
4
Liegutė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:25:3835:20 (  4)46:18 (  3)14:47 (  7)49:13 (  3)
5
Žilionytė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:32:5336:29 (  5)47:53 (  5)14:06 (  4)54:25 (  6)
6
Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:40:3038:55 (  7)51:22 (  9)15:23 (  8)54:50 (  8)
7
Skaisgirytė Justė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:49:2745:42 (13)49:20 (  7)14:32 (  6)59:53 (  9)
8
Skopāne Elīna LATAzimuts OK, Sm BJSS, Smiltene 2:53:1540:08 (10)53:53 (10)17:06 (15)1:02:08 (10)
9
Šironaitė Austėja LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:02:2640:03 (  9)48:50 (  6)19:55 (21)1:13:38 (16)
10
Kaluinaitė Solveiga LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:04:3341:28 (11)1:03:21 (13)16:45 (13)1:02:59 (13)
11
Volkova Yana BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 3:05:4946:46 (14)1:08:02 (17)16:36 (12)54:25 (  6)
12
Skaisgirytė Austė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:26:0057:39 (22)1:09:26 (18)16:07 (  9)1:02:48 (12)
13
Stančiūtė Kotryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnaus m. SC, Vilnius 3:26:3244:55 (12)1:19:43 (25)19:44 (20)1:02:10 (11)
14
Baranauskaitė Martyna LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:26:5551:12 (17)57:58 (11)25:35 (28)1:12:10 (15)
15
Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:40:4448:21 (15)1:20:04 (26)16:25 (10)1:15:54 (17)
16
Dobrovolskaitė Kamilė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:54:441:07:22 (27)1:11:01 (19)16:34 (11)1:19:47 (20)
17
Mackevičiūtė Monika LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:54:461:14:22 (30)1:01:35 (12)18:23 (18)1:20:26 (21)
18
Vaitkūnaitė Greta LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:55:0157:44 (23)1:15:57 (22)22:55 (27)1:18:25 (19)
19
Karlonaitė Laura LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:59:4853:54 (20)1:30:25 (27)17:43 (17)1:17:46 (18)
20
Mažeikaitė Sintė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 4:42:311:07:59 (28)1:31:23 (28)21:32 (24)1:41:37 (25)
21
Pakarnytė Ieva LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 5:05:011:11:16 (29)1:50:31 (29)22:15 (26)1:40:59 (24)
22
Gružaitė Emilija LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 5:23:021:46:02 (31)1:17:00 (23)41:52 (30)1:38:08 (23)
  Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:44:3739:43 (  8)dsq14:02 (  3)50:52 (  4)
  Stabiņa Zanda LATAzimuts OK, Sm BJSS, Smiltene 1:45:1938:05 (  6)49:39 (  8)17:35 (16)dsq
  Surgautaitė Migleta LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:24:4959:45 (24)1:06:03 (16)19:01 (19)dsq
  Sokaitė Gertrūda LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:26:081:00:23 (26)1:05:35 (15)20:10 (22)dsq
  Seregova Diana BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:31:4153:26 (19)1:17:09 (24)21:06 (23)dns
  Cīrule Dārta LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 2:33:1051:19 (18)1:14:46 (21)27:05 (29)dns
  Molotok Nadia BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:34:081:00:10 (25)1:12:26 (20)21:32 (24)dns
  Kraujelytė Luknė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:43:0054:52 (21)2:11:32 (30)dsq1:36:36 (22)
  Baikauskaitė Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:27:43dnsdns16:52 (14)1:10:51 (14)
  Čaplikaitė Urtė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:53:2248:43 (16)1:04:39 (14)dsqdns