Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Anykščiai, 2016-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė D35

Trasa 1 d. 5.0 km 22 KP, 2 d. 6.1 km 20 KP, 3 d. 2.7 km 21 KP, 4 d. 5.5 km 20 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Traubienė Aistė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:41:5243:33 (  3)48:51 (  1)15:19 (  2)54:09 (  2)
2
Polekshanova Daria BLRNemiga-Nord, Minsk 2:53:1044:58 (  6)56:38 (  3)16:02 (  4)55:32 (  3)
3
Dzerve Agnese LATKapa OK, Carnikava 2:53:5943:58 (  4)54:25 (  2)17:40 (  9)57:56 (  4)
4
Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:54:1544:31 (  5)59:43 (  4)17:13 (  7)52:48 (  1)
5
Žvinytė Inga LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:59:2342:56 (  2)1:01:36 (  6)15:13 (  1)59:38 (  6)
6
Adomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 3:05:1242:38 (  1)1:07:46 (  9)16:47 (  5)58:01 (  5)
7
Zhuravleva Oksana BLRNemiga-Nord, Minsk 3:10:5447:27 (  7)1:01:42 (  7)17:50 (10)1:03:55 (  7)
8
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:13:1647:30 (  8)1:01:05 (  5)16:48 (  6)1:07:53 (  8)
9
Kumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 3:31:3951:50 (10)1:05:42 (  8)19:39 (17)1:14:28 (12)
10
Kschanovskaya Irina BLRNemiga-Nord, Minsk 3:32:5350:54 (  9)1:08:57 (10)19:50 (18)1:13:12 (10)
11
Liutvinė Viktorija LTUVilnius 3:54:0056:09 (12)1:26:43 (19)18:33 (13)1:12:35 (  9)
12
Balčiūnaitė Vilma LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 4:01:3556:54 (13)1:21:13 (14)19:18 (16)1:24:10 (15)
13
Litvin Daria RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 4:12:301:05:37 (15)1:23:21 (15)17:57 (11)1:25:35 (16)
14
Bogužinskienė Audra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:17:3458:04 (14)1:40:40 (21)20:32 (20)1:18:18 (13)
15
Pakarnienė Raminta LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 4:27:131:10:34 (18)1:23:55 (16)23:30 (23)1:29:14 (18)
16
Jasaitytė Aistė LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 4:49:321:27:44 (21)1:25:05 (18)30:18 (26)1:26:25 (17)
17
Dziamidzenka Volha BLRBSPU, Minsk 5:12:191:12:11 (20)1:52:14 (22)22:14 (22)1:45:40 (19)
  Ralytė Jurga LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:26:1153:47 (11)dsq18:09 (12)1:14:15 (11)
  Grigaliūnaitė Agnė LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:49:33dns1:12:50 (12)15:44 (  3)1:20:59 (14)
  Sereikytė-Belickienė Ieva LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:52:101:08:47 (17)1:24:06 (17)19:17 (15)dsq
  Tamoševičienė Dovilė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:01:301:06:02 (16)1:30:48 (20)24:40 (25)dns
  Kanapkienė Živilė LTUKlajūnas OK, Sidabrinės 1:30:50dsq1:11:47 (11)19:03 (14)dsq
  Ranonienė Loreta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:35:251:11:00 (19)dsq24:25 (24)dns
  Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:38:23dns1:17:45 (13)20:38 (21)dns
  Siliuk Renata LTUFortūna OK, Šalčininkai 17:30dnsdns17:30 (  8)dns
  Kovaleva Olga RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 20:28dnsdns20:28 (19)dns