Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Anykščiai, 2016-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė H50

Trasa 1 d. 5.4 km 22 KP, 2 d. 6.7 km 19 KP, 3 d. 2.5 km 21 KP, 4 d. 5.8 km 22 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:28:39 38:37 (  2)48:13 (  3)14:59 (  5)46:50 (  1)
2
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:30:27 38:24 (  1)48:00 (  2)14:42 (  3)49:21 (  2)
3
Mihailovs Aivars LATAuseklis IK, Riga 2:39:04 39:36 (  3)52:37 (  6)14:46 (  4)52:05 (  4)
4
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:41:45 40:55 (  4)54:45 (  9)16:13 (  9)49:52 (  3)
5
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:45:57 41:29 (  5)53:11 (  8)14:22 (  1)56:55 (  8)
6
Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:47:45 46:21 (13)49:14 (  4)19:00 (16)53:10 (  5)
7
Denisov Valeri BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 2:53:11 44:32 (  7)52:17 (  5)14:23 (  2)1:01:59 (13)
8
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:55:47 45:25 (  9)59:02 (12)16:46 (12)54:34 (  6)
9
Vaitsekhovich Artur BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 2:57:23 45:22 (  8)52:39 (  7)16:50 (13)1:02:32 (15)
10
Cīrulis Guntars LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 3:02:24 49:08 (18)55:34 (10)15:38 (  7)1:02:04 (14)
11
Striūka Algirdas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:02:26 48:09 (17)1:00:58 (13)15:10 (  6)58:09 (  9)
12
Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 3:03:44 47:05 (14)1:01:14 (14)16:24 (11)59:01 (10)
13
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 3:08:33 45:50 (12)1:01:40 (15)19:12 (18)1:01:51 (12)
14
Morozov Andrei BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 3:14:17 45:33 (10)1:09:46 (18)19:04 (17)59:54 (11)
15
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:23:15 47:10 (15)1:15:53 (21)16:17 (10)1:03:55 (16)
16
Latakurski Ryhor BLRTurlan, Minsk 3:27:58 50:52 (19)1:03:21 (17)23:57 (22)1:09:48 (17)
17
Izotov Gennadiy BLRTraktor OK, Minsk 3:54:14 1:01:33 (21)1:20:09 (23)17:28 (14)1:15:04 (18)
18
Laev Urmas ESTMercury SK, Tallinn 3:58:52 1:01:51 (22)1:18:31 (22)20:36 (20)1:17:54 (19)
19
Navalinskas Tomas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:35:37 1:03:38 (23)1:42:41 (24)20:52 (21)1:28:26 (20)
  Grigorjevs Nikolajs LATStiga OK, BJC Jaunība, Daugavpils 2:05:28 45:35 (11)1:01:50 (16)18:03 (15)dsq
  Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:31:00 58:44 (20)1:12:06 (20)20:10 (19)dns
  Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:40:16 47:53 (16)56:57 (11)dsq55:26 (  7)
  Bakutis Algimantas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:40:25 1:04:08 (24)1:10:08 (19)26:09 (24)dsq
  Šulskis Audronis LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:33:34 1:13:24 (25)1:55:06 (25)25:04 (23)dsq
  Matsukevich Leanid BLRTurlan, Minsk 3:51:23 1:15:59 (26)dsq28:38 (25)2:06:46 (21)
  Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 15:38 dnsdns15:38 (  7)dns
  Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 42:56 42:56 (  6)dnsdnsdns
  Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 47:21 dns47:21 (  1)dnsdns