Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Anykščiai, 2016-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė H60

Trasa 1 d. 4.9 km 21 KP, 2 d. 5.5 km 17 KP, 3 d. 2.1 km 15 KP, 4 d. 5.4 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Kokins Juris LATMeridians 2:30:1738:40 (  1)47:24 (  1)11:39 (  2)52:34 (  1)
2
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:38:4843:18 (  4)50:22 (  4)11:10 (  1)53:58 (  2)
3
Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:42:2243:15 (  3)50:52 (  5)12:33 (  6)55:42 (  5)
4
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2:44:3844:10 (  5)47:24 (  1)12:01 (  5)1:01:03 (11)
5
Meleshko Andrei BLRKronan, Grodno 2:46:1944:32 (  6)52:57 (  6)11:49 (  4)57:01 (  7)
6
Labanouski Anatoli BLRBSU, Minsk 2:48:0846:34 (12)48:38 (  3)13:06 (  8)59:50 (  9)
7
Trydzenski Henadzi BLRPeleng Vimpel, Minsk 2:49:1845:05 (  9)56:31 (  9)12:49 (  7)54:53 (  4)
8
Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:49:3244:33 (  8)55:59 (  7)13:07 (  9)55:53 (  6)
9
Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 2:51:2146:31 (11)56:20 (  8)14:14 (12)54:16 (  3)
10
Turks Jānis LATTaka TOK, Kuldīga 3:05:3146:30 (10)1:04:25 (15)14:28 (15)1:00:08 (10)
11
Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:12:1148:30 (14)1:11:23 (20)13:50 (11)58:28 (  8)
12
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:14:0949:08 (16)1:06:23 (16)14:50 (16)1:03:48 (13)
13
Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:15:4452:26 (19)1:01:12 (13)16:10 (21)1:05:56 (15)
14
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:25:2756:11 (20)58:59 (11)14:17 (14)1:16:00 (19)
15
Asylov Albert RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:28:3548:44 (15)1:18:39 (23)13:23 (10)1:07:49 (16)
16
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:40:2257:08 (22)1:16:02 (22)15:42 (19)1:11:30 (18)
17
Navrozov Anatoli BLRPraleska OK, Minsk 4:12:051:01:19 (23)1:22:04 (25)14:56 (17)1:33:46 (21)
  Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:26:43dsq1:09:11 (18)15:35 (18)1:01:57 (12)
  Chernykh Vladimir RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:26:471:10:36 (27)59:11 (12)17:00 (23)dsq
  Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:38:041:08:42 (26)1:15:06 (21)14:16 (13)dns
  Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:43:121:07:17 (25)1:18:45 (24)17:10 (24)dsq
  Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRPeleng Vumpel, Minsk 2:56:5249:21 (17)1:02:46 (14)dsq1:04:45 (14)
  Maroz Ivan BLRKamerton, Minsk 3:24:391:03:47 (24)58:26 (10)dsq1:22:26 (20)
  Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 53:4542:03 (  2)dns11:42 (  3)dns
  Svitach Uladzimir BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:52:44dnsdns16:05 (20)1:36:39 (22)
  Lukaševičius Juozas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:01:4251:31 (18)dnsdns1:10:11 (17)
  Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:08:0256:43 (21)1:11:19 (19)dnsdns
  Oškinis Vytautas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 16:24dnsdns16:24 (22)dsq
  Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 44:3244:32 (  6)dnsdnsdns
  Šimanauskas Mindaugas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 47:5447:54 (13)dsqdnsdns
  Grigorevich Ivan BLRBSPU, Minsk 1:07:56dns1:07:56 (17)dnsdns