Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2016-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė M12

Trasa 1 d. 1.3 km 9 KP, 2 d. 2.3 km 5 KP, 3 d. 2.2 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Furik Aliaksandr BLRSluch OK, Slutsk 1:13:57 23:28 (  4)19:16 (  1)31:13 (  1)
2
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Musninkai 1:26:52 20:12 (  3)30:01 (  7)36:39 (  3)
3
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:30:08 26:55 (  6)27:04 (  4)36:09 (  2)
4
Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:30:19 23:46 (  5)25:29 (  3)41:04 (  6)
5
Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:36:21 28:22 (  7)29:46 (  6)38:13 (  4)
6
Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:36:41 19:50 (  2)32:04 (  9)44:47 (  8)
7
Balabanov Gleb BLRBalabanov O'team 1:40:47 19:30 (  1)24:09 (  2)57:08 (15)
8
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:47:38 38:37 (13)28:25 (  5)40:36 (  5)
9
Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:47:52 35:19 (10)30:25 (  8)42:08 (  7)
10
Monkevičius Gvidas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:58:52 38:13 (12)32:23 (10)48:16 (10)
11
Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2:06:50 41:31 (16)36:19 (14)49:00 (12)
12
Micevičius Tauras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:06:59 37:34 (11)43:49 (19)45:36 (  9)
13
Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:23:27 52:10 (18)42:23 (17)48:54 (11)
14
Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:41:20 1:06:31 (19)40:37 (16)54:12 (14)
15
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:46:36 1:06:44 (20)33:38 (11)1:06:14 (16)
16
Mažutis Ervinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:48:41 1:19:25 (22)36:40 (15)52:36 (13)
17
Monkevičius Deividas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 3:11:22 46:20 (17)56:31 (23)1:28:31 (18)
18
Balna Rapolas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 3:28:51 1:16:57 (21)49:27 (21)1:22:27 (17)
  Lukošius Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:23:16 30:46 (  8)52:30 (22)dns
  Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:22 40:59 (15)48:23 (20)dsq
  Ibelhauptas Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:08:39 1:33:04 (24)35:35 (13)dns
  Balsys Adomas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:14:33 1:31:05 (23)43:28 (18)dns
  Zaveckas Almantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 33:49 33:49 (  9)dnsdns
  Kukauskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 34:37 dns34:37 (12)dns
  Červinskas Rokas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 40:51 40:51 (14)dnsdns