Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2016-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 1 d. 3.9 km 26 KP, 2 d. 13.3 km 26 KP, 3 d. 8.6 km 32 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Bacys Modestas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 3:06:19 30:34 (  1)1:33:00 (  1)1:02:45 (  2)
2
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:09:20 31:26 (  2)1:36:31 (  4)1:01:23 (  1)
3
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:13:22 32:38 (  5)1:35:50 (  3)1:04:54 (  4)
4
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:19:56 35:13 (10)1:39:12 (  5)1:05:31 (  5)
5
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:22:24 32:32 (  4)1:42:36 (  8)1:07:16 (  7)
6
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:23:07 33:23 (  7)1:39:33 (  6)1:10:11 (12)
7
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:32:08 33:18 (  6)1:48:59 (11)1:09:51 (11)
8
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 3:35:30 36:49 (16)1:50:18 (13)1:08:23 (  9)
9
Hudzimchik Aliaksei BLROrion, Minsk 3:36:33 33:27 (  8)1:47:25 (10)1:15:41 (14)
10
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:38:10 35:37 (12)1:55:59 (16)1:06:34 (  6)
11
Storpirštis Karolis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:49:14 34:00 (  9)1:57:36 (18)1:17:38 (15)
12
Synkou Michael BLRBerezino KSO, Berezino 3:54:38 36:34 (14)1:59:34 (20)1:18:30 (16)
13
Azarov Alexei RUSO-Fryazino 3:57:41 38:33 (17)1:55:57 (15)1:23:11 (20)
14
Dubrouski Vitali BLRSozh, Gomel 4:04:17 38:38 (18)2:04:24 (23)1:21:15 (18)
15
Daves Fabio ITAAD Trent-O Orienteering, Trento 4:10:10 41:44 (22)2:03:27 (22)1:24:59 (22)
16
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 4:21:34 36:37 (15)2:20:22 (25)1:24:35 (21)
17
Gabšys Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:36:09 41:49 (23)2:18:18 (24)1:36:02 (24)
18
Gedminas Gytis LTUVilnius 5:05:49 44:08 (24)2:39:54 (26)1:41:47 (25)
  Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:50:30 31:46 (  3)dsq1:18:44 (17)
  Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 2:39:42 dns1:35:19 (  2)1:04:23 (  3)
  Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 2:49:33 dsq1:41:19 (  7)1:08:14 (  8)
  Shvants Aliaksei BLRBSU OK 3:01:39 dns1:46:36 (  9)1:15:03 (13)
  Hromau Aliaksei BLRBSU OK 3:11:46 dns2:02:58 (21)1:08:48 (10)
  Miori Davide ITAAD Trent-O Orienteering, Trento 3:23:16 dsq1:56:50 (17)1:26:26 (23)
  Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga nord, Minsk 35:34 35:34 (11)dsqdns
  Volungevičius Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 36:23 36:23 (13)dsqdns
  Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 39:42 39:42 (19)dnsdns
  Leliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 40:30 40:30 (20)dnsdns
  Striūkas Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 41:29 41:29 (21)dnsdns
  Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:21:33 dnsdns1:21:33 (19)
  Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:50:02 dns1:50:02 (12)dns
  Novičenko Eduard LTUŠiurpys OK, Zarasai 1:54:31 dns1:54:31 (14)dns
  Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:57:52 dsq1:57:52 (19)dsq