Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2016-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė MS

Trasa 1 d. 3.2 km 22 KP, 2 d. 8.1 km 19 KP, 3 d. 5.9 km 24 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Šumskas Gytis LTUSalomon adventure team 2:25:14 28:34 (  4)1:08:51 (  5)47:49 (  3)
2
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:26:30 27:02 (  2)1:08:41 (  4)50:47 (  5)
3
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Salomon adventure team, Šiauliai 2:31:07 33:00 (12)1:10:05 (  6)48:02 (  4)
4
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:36:11 27:25 (  3)1:13:36 (  7)55:10 (  9)
5
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKaunas 2:38:27 29:52 (  5)1:16:10 (  9)52:25 (  6)
6
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:44:45 31:14 (  9)1:17:48 (11)55:43 (10)
7
Penkrat Vitali BLRBerezino KSO, Berezino 2:45:04 32:35 (11)1:15:45 (  8)56:44 (12)
8
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:48:01 31:09 (  8)1:23:41 (15)53:11 (  7)
9
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 2:48:37 33:35 (14)1:17:56 (12)57:06 (13)
10
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:56:35 30:11 (  6)1:27:43 (17)58:41 (14)
11
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:03:18 34:10 (16)1:27:26 (16)1:01:42 (15)
12
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:03:22 34:37 (17)1:34:19 (20)54:26 (  8)
13
Zhukau Aliaksei BLRO-Life, Minsk 3:09:59 33:40 (15)1:28:28 (18)1:07:51 (19)
14
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 3:20:29 38:19 (21)1:46:15 (23)55:55 (11)
15
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:20:42 38:07 (20)1:36:07 (21)1:06:28 (18)
16
Čiapas Bernardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:31:33 37:59 (19)1:44:22 (22)1:09:12 (20)
17
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:34:14 30:21 (  7)1:19:35 (14)1:44:18 (24)
18
Lappo Mikita BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:34:42 38:41 (22)1:49:38 (24)1:06:23 (17)
19
Nakvosas Artūras LTUSavas OK, Šiauliai 4:21:01 41:55 (24)2:19:57 (29)1:19:09 (22)
20
Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:24:45 52:11 (30)2:10:52 (28)1:21:42 (23)
21
Janonis Lukas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 4:58:55 1:19:01 (33)2:22:51 (30)1:17:03 (21)
22
Belickas Eimantas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 6:03:45 58:27 (31)3:09:54 (31)1:55:24 (25)
  Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:33:14 26:38 (  1)1:06:36 (  2)dsq
  Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:46:38 dns1:02:04 (  1)44:34 (  2)
  Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1:50:36 dsq1:06:50 (  3)43:46 (  1)
  Gruzd Aliaksandr BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:50:44 31:15 (10)1:19:29 (13)dsq
  Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 1:50:47 33:13 (13)1:17:34 (10)dns
  Ratnikau Artsiom BLRSozh, Gomel 1:53:39 47:30 (26)dns1:06:09 (16)
  Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:08:20 39:11 (23)1:29:09 (19)dsq
  Androschik Sergey BLRBSPU, Minsk 2:52:30 46:56 (25)2:05:34 (25)dns
  Lažinskas Lukas LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 2:56:57 50:53 (29)2:06:04 (26)dns
  Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 37:56 37:56 (18)dsqdns
  Gumauskas Julius LTUAštunkojis, Vilnius 48:31 48:31 (27)dnsdns
  Erachavec Aliaksei BLRSluch OK, Slutsk 49:37 49:37 (28)dnsdsq
  Trayanouski Yauheni BLRSluch OK, Slutsk 1:05:17 1:05:17 (32)dnsdns
  Khadaronak Aliaksei BLRNemiga nord, Minsk 1:23:06 1:23:06 (34)dnsdns
  Bury Yauhen BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:37:07 1:37:07 (35)dnsdns
  Bakutis Vidas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:08:12 dsq2:08:12 (27)dns
  Dudik Vladimir BLRBSPU (LI4NO), Minsk   dnsdnsdns