Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius ir jo apylinkės, 2016-05-13

Rezultatai

Grupė WS

Trasa 1 d. 2.5 km 20 KP, 2 d. 5.7 km 14 KP, 3 d. 4.3 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Dambrauskaitė Eglė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:20:40 31:44 (  2)1:01:40 (  2)47:16 (  3)
2
Adomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2:26:59 31:24 (  1)59:45 (  1)55:50 (10)
3
Makselytė Dovilė LTUJavonis OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 2:27:23 33:25 (  4)1:05:19 (  5)48:39 (  5)
4
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 2:29:25 37:38 (  6)1:03:15 (  4)48:32 (  4)
5
Lažinskienė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 2:29:39 38:00 (  7)1:05:35 (  6)46:04 (  2)
6
Khouryna Aliaksandra BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 2:30:57 32:16 (  3)1:13:32 (11)45:09 (  1)
7
Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:37:17 33:49 (  5)1:02:45 (  3)1:00:43 (13)
8
Navickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:46:09 41:51 (12)1:10:33 (  9)53:45 (  8)
9
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:46:11 43:59 (14)1:08:42 (  8)53:30 (  7)
10
Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:50:52 40:48 (10)1:17:23 (12)52:41 (  6)
11
Navikaitė Laura LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:02:37 40:25 (  9)1:22:17 (13)59:55 (12)
12
Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:07:26 42:31 (13)1:27:29 (16)57:26 (11)
13
Bikelytė Birutė LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 3:14:38 47:05 (16)1:24:34 (15)1:02:59 (16)
14
Mikalainytė Gabija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:18:18 48:00 (19)1:29:03 (17)1:01:15 (14)
15
Dziamidzenka Volha BLRBSPU, Minsk 3:42:16 49:25 (20)1:39:43 (18)1:13:08 (17)
16
Aidukaitė Dalia LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 3:46:36 56:39 (22)1:47:58 (20)1:01:59 (15)
  Astrauskienė Lina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:47:43 39:23 (  8)1:08:20 (  7)dns
  Hatsuk Nataliya BLRKamvol, Grodno 2:04:08 41:42 (11)1:22:26 (14)dsq
  Juškienė Jovita LTUVilnius 2:35:41 47:05 (16)1:48:36 (21)dsq
  Hromava Kseniya BLRBSU OK 2:58:45 dns1:42:43 (19)1:16:02 (18)
  Anušauskaitė Ieva LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:07:46 1:17:44 (25)1:50:02 (22)dns
  Mickevičienė Milda LTUKlaipėda 44:14 44:14 (15)dnsdns
  Kulnis Margarita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 47:38 47:38 (18)dnsdns
  Sirvydė Rasa LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 52:28 52:28 (21)dsqdns
  Mikšytė Eglė LTUJavonis OK, Šilalės SM, Šilalė 55:01 dnsdns55:01 (  9)
  Niadzelka Halina BLRSluch OK, Slutsk 1:06:18 1:06:18 (23)dnsdns
  Servaitė Kristina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:12:23 dns1:12:23 (10)dns
  Shcherbitskaya Volga BLRSluch OK, Slutsk 1:15:57 1:15:57 (24)dnsdns
  Belik Natallia BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:24:11 1:24:11 (26)dnsdns
  Khadaronak Ilona BLRNemiga nord, Minsk 1:25:57 1:25:57 (27)dnsdns
  Balabanova Irina BLRBalabanov O'team   dnsdsqdns