Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Šilėnai, Vilniaus r., 2016-09-03

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 6.9 km 18 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU2:10:46 1Bacys Modestas46:18 (  3)46:18 (  3)
2Tirlikas Martynas40:47 (  1)1:27:05 (  1)
3Aleliūnas Vilius43:41 (  3)2:10:46 (  1)
D
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:12:34 1Stulgys Mindaugas48:32 (  6)48:32 (  6)
2Paužas Henrikas42:49 (  2)1:31:21 (  2)
3Stulgys Donatas41:13 (  2)2:12:34 (  2)
D
3
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:19:15 1Germanavičius Martynas44:10 (  2)44:10 (  2)
2Pogorelovas Ruslanas51:11 (  4)1:35:21 (  4)
3Kuzminskis Tomas43:54 (  4)2:19:15 (  3)
4
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:25:00 1Misiūnas Justas48:40 (  8)48:40 (  8)
2Gipas Marijonas55:10 (  8)1:43:50 (  6)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas41:10 (  1)2:25:00 (  4)
5
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:34:34 1Valantinas Giedrius46:26 (  4)46:26 (  4)
2Dulius Dominykas53:11 (  5)1:39:37 (  5)
3Čiapas Agnius54:57 (  8)2:34:34 (  5)
6
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:40:14 1Kamarūnas Vytautas46:38 (  5)46:38 (  5)
2Nenartavičius Kęstutis1:01:32 (12)1:48:10 (  8)
3Beliūnas Vytautas52:04 (  6)2:40:14 (  6)
7
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:47:11 1Astrauskas Marius59:19 (15)59:19 (15)
2Mickus Donatas54:26 (  6)1:53:45 (11)
3Vidžiūnas Paulius53:26 (  7)2:47:11 (  7)
8
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:48:25 1Martinkus Mantas48:34 (  7)48:34 (  7)
2Storpirštis Karolis58:32 (11)1:47:06 (  7)
3Janulynas Audrius1:01:19 (11)2:48:25 (  8)
9
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:52:34 1Kantautas Marius56:31 (13)56:31 (13)
2Pajaujis Svajūnas55:15 (  9)1:51:46 (  9)
3Finaženokas Andrejus1:00:48 (10)2:52:34 (  9)
10
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:54:53 1Genys Daivaras54:44 (11)54:44 (11)
2Grabauskas Edgaras1:08:09 (18)2:02:53 (14)
3Tamošaitis Simonas52:00 (  5)2:54:53 (10)
11
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:57:27 1Mickus Dovydas49:01 (  9)49:01 (  9)
2Žygaitis Dovydas1:03:21 (15)1:52:22 (10)
3Daukšys Algirdas1:05:05 (13)2:57:27 (11)
12
Takas OK 4, Kaunas LTU3:12:38 1Kukė Gintaras1:08:46 (17)1:08:46 (17)
2Jemeljanenko Andrejus1:02:03 (13)2:10:49 (15)
3Krencius Lukas1:01:49 (12)3:12:38 (12)
13
Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU3:18:19 1Janušis Gediminas51:07 (10)51:07 (10)
2Poznanskas Linas1:06:12 (17)1:57:19 (12)
3Mednikovas Justinas1:21:00 (15)3:18:19 (13)
14
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU3:18:48 1Stupelis Rimvydas1:24:48 (18)1:24:48 (18)
2Platakis Audrius54:34 (  7)2:19:22 (17)
3Buožys Egidijus59:26 (  9)3:18:48 (14)
15
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:31:45 1Dzedulionis Vaidas1:07:47 (16)1:07:47 (16)
2Romančikas Gediminas1:09:13 (19)2:17:00 (16)
3Balčiūnaitis Vytautas1:14:45 (14)3:31:45 (15)
16
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU3:47:02 1Ralys Vytautas58:51 (14)58:51 (14)
2Liubartas Artūras1:02:52 (14)2:01:43 (13)
3Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis1:45:19 (16)3:47:02 (16)
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Krėpšta Simonas40:46 (  1)40:46 (  1)
2Morėnas Gediminas50:45 (  3)1:31:31 (  3)
3Lazdauskas Karolisdsqdsq
  Versmė OK, Plungė LTUdsq 1Vaitkus Lukas1:29:11 (19)1:29:11 (19)
2Alminas Rimvydas57:03 (10)2:26:14 (18)
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Saulėnas Tadas2:14:14 (20)2:14:14 (20)
2Tautkevičius Karolis1:05:46 (16)3:20:00 (19)
3Kaleininkas Erikasdsqdsq
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Vymeris Marius56:05 (12)56:05 (12)
  Takas OK 5, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Mendelevičius Mantasdsqdsq
2Ogenskas Marius1:32:50 (20)dsq