Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Šilėnai, Vilniaus r., 2016-09-03

Rezultatai

Grupės V16, V45

Trasa 4.8 km 13 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisGrupėLaikasEtapasPavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1Sakas OK LTUV451:54:05 1Petukas Arimantas43:37 (  4)43:37 (  4)
2Vidžiūnas Nerijus36:22 (  1)1:19:59 (  1)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas34:06 (  1)1:54:05 (  1)
2Devyni OK LTUV452:09:57 1Ptašekas Julius40:33 (  2)40:33 (  2)
2Mikolavičius Gintaras49:19 (  7)1:29:52 (  4)
3Jonauskas Genadijus40:05 (  2)2:09:57 (  2)
3Medeina OK LTUV452:11:25 1Gvildys Jonas Gediminas44:07 (  5)44:07 (  5)
2Gipas Vytautas41:26 (  2)1:25:33 (  2)
3Vaitiekus Artūras45:52 (  8)2:11:25 (  3)
4Vilniaus m. SC LTUV162:12:00 1Velde Augusts40:36 (  3)40:36 (  3)
2Lapinskas Ramojus49:39 (  9)1:30:15 (  5)
3Šulčys Kasparas41:45 (  5)2:12:00 (  4)
5Saulė OK LTUV452:12:17 1Mikalauskas Robertas48:23 (  8)48:23 (  8)
2Valiūnas Jurgis42:47 (  3)1:31:10 (  6)
3Rudis Algimantas41:07 (  3)2:12:17 (  5)
6Oriens OK LTUV452:17:20 1Saldukas Vygintas40:11 (  1)40:11 (  1)
2Cicėnas Rimantas47:45 (  5)1:27:56 (  3)
3Mažuolis Vitalis49:24 (12)2:17:20 (  6)
7Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija LTUV162:18:50 1Barauskas Rokas48:58 (10)48:58 (10)
2Kaušakys Dovydas48:10 (  6)1:37:08 (  8)
3Mitrikas Darius41:42 (  4)2:18:50 (  7)
8Fortūna OK LTUV452:21:00 1Kondrotas Raimondas47:33 (  6)47:33 (  6)
2Januškevičius Regimantas49:20 (  8)1:36:53 (  7)
3Zaicevas Giedrius44:07 (  6)2:21:00 (  8)
9Perkūnas OK LTUV452:26:30 1Totoris Valentas57:30 (15)57:30 (15)
2Časas Ramūnas44:41 (  4)1:42:11 (10)
3Pečiūra Darius44:19 (  7)2:26:30 (  9)
10Šilas OK LTUV452:37:44 1Radzivonas Zenonas48:04 (  7)48:04 (  7)
2Mockus Pranas1:01:38 (12)1:49:42 (12)
3Sereika Remigijus48:02 (11)2:37:44 (10)
11Panevėžio KKSC LTUV162:44:56 1Šinkevičius Dovydas49:04 (11)49:04 (11)
2Dauknys Gytis1:08:25 (13)1:57:29 (13)
3Žiezdrys Tadas47:27 (10)2:44:56 (11)
12SM Gaja LTUV162:46:18 1Valavičius Benas49:08 (12)49:08 (12)
2Grauželis Adomas58:00 (11)1:47:08 (11)
3Šelkovskis Titas59:10 (13)2:46:18 (12)
13Šiaulių JTC LTUV163:22:16 1Norvilis Rokas55:20 (14)55:20 (14)
2Juknevičius Simonas1:16:43 (14)2:12:03 (14)
3Lažaunikas Rytis1:10:13 (14)3:22:16 (13)
14Jurbarko KKSC LTUV163:33:03 1Jasiūnas Marius1:07:03 (16)1:07:03 (16)
2Čiauška Tadas1:39:32 (15)2:46:35 (15)
3Davidavičius Aleksandras46:28 (  9)3:33:03 (14)
 Šilas OK LTUV45dsq 1Maciulevičius Gintaras50:04 (13)50:04 (13)
 Alytaus SRC LTUV16dsq 1Truncė Justinas1:13:53 (17)1:13:53 (17)
 Takas OK LTUV45dsq 1Žilovas Devis48:37 (  9)48:37 (  9)
2Skučas Vilius51:11 (10)1:39:48 (  9)
 SM Gaja 2 LTUV16dsq 1Grabauskas Patrikas1:34:32 (18)1:34:32 (18)
2Blažys Gvidas1:57:15 (16)3:31:47 (16)
 Oriens OK LTUV16dsq 1Čečinas Benas1:52:16 (19)1:52:16 (19)
2Markevičius Simasdsqdsq