Xtrasa
LTU, Burbiškės, 2016-02-21

Rezultatai

Grupė VYR10

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1
Bacys Modestas LTUmiskotrasa.lt 2 54:20.0 5:26
2
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, SM Gaja 2 55:44.2 5:34
3
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 57:08.4 5:43
4
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja 2 58:49.1 5:53
5
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 59:04.8 5:54
6
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2 59:20.3 5:56
7
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Affecto 2 1:04:51.8 6:29
8
Totilas Vidas LTUTotilo 2 1:05:30.8 6:33
9
Seppä Marko LTU  2 1:08:21.0 6:50
10
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK 2 1:08:56.6 6:54
11
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUImpulsas kovos menu klubas, Utena 2 1:09:03.0 6:54
12
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2 1:09:46.0 6:59
13
Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2 1:10:06.2 7:01
14
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos 2 1:10:38.0 7:04
15
Buivydas Nerijus LTU  2 1:10:50.0 7:05
16
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTURobinzonada adventure team 2 1:12:34.8 7:15
17
Kiričenko Aleksej LTU  2 1:12:45.6 7:17
18
Rudys Audrius LTU  2 1:13:20.1 7:20
19
Dubinskas Arūnas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 2 1:13:23.4 7:20
20
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva 2 1:13:27.8 7:21
21
Staišiūnas Remigijus LTUStaki baltik vairas CT 2 1:14:16.9 7:26
22
Stasiulis Danielius LTUCivitta 2 1:16:19.9 7:38
23
Česnavičius Artūras LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 2 1:17:02.2 7:42
24
Seliuta Justinas LTUSkubėk lėtai 2 1:17:53.1 7:47
25
Milkus Valdemaras LTUNa, pagauk! 2 1:18:58.9 7:54
26
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2 1:19:01.3 7:54
27
Milius Matas LTUSkubėk lėtai 2 1:19:19.4 7:56
28
Minsevičius Aurimas LTU  2 1:21:39.3 8:10
29
Čiužas Arvydas LTUCarsrent24 2 1:21:42.4 8:10
30
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers 2 1:22:23.5 8:14
31
Dumbrava Nerijus LTURunglorious bastards 2 1:22:25.1 8:15
32
Tomaševičius Julius LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 2 1:22:50.2 8:17
33
Rudys Gediminas LTU  2 1:23:02.9 8:18
34
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta 2 1:25:19.1 8:32
35
Šakys Augustinas LTU  2 1:25:43.1 8:34
36
Paukštė Kristupas LTU  2 1:27:08.0 8:43
37
Regelskis Rytis LTUBK 2 1:27:46.1 8:47
38
Mejus Andrejus LTUSKF boxing, Vilnius 2 1:28:05.2 8:49
39
Ložys Vidmantas LTUŠviesos kariai, Vilnius 2 1:30:55.2 9:06
40
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTUDelamode Baltics 2 1:31:51.7 9:11
41
Dunovskij Andrej LTU  2 1:34:58.8 9:30
42
Paulavičius Armantas LTU  2 1:38:00.7 9:48
43
Semaško Artūras LTUDelamode Baltics 2 1:38:53.9 9:53
44
Samulionis Tomas LTUNo limits 2 1:46:07.6 10:37
45
Paukštė Mindaugas LTU  2 1:49:50.9 10:59
46
Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 2:02:46.2 12:17
47
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1 31:44.2  

Tarpiniai laikai