Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Šiauliai, 2016-05-07

Rezultatai

Grupė V12

Trasa 1.4 km 11 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8:04 5:46
D
2
Razutis Edilijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 8:42 6:13
D
3
Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 9:28 6:46
D
4
Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 9:38 6:53
D
5
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 9:43 6:56
D
6
Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 9:53 7:04
7
Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 10:33 7:32
8
Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 11:52 8:29
9
Davidavičius Augustinas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 12:35 8:59
10
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 12:41 9:04
11
Kuicas Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 12:42 9:04
12
Briedis Žygimantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 13:07 9:22
13
Briedis Antanas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 13:20 9:31
14
Kareckas Kimantas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:26 9:36
15
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Musninkai 13:30 9:39
16
Vaičius Aurelijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 13:48 9:51
17
Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 13:56 9:57
18
Micevičius Tauras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:31 10:22
19
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:41 10:29
20
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:28 11:03
21
Kliukas Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 15:40 11:11
22
Kukauskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 17:16 12:20
23
Šnapštys Linas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 18:24 13:09
24
Šikarskas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:11 13:42
25
Budrys Džiugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:16 13:46
26
Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 19:39 14:02
27
Dimgaila Simas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 19:52 14:11
28
Kazanavičius Arnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 20:29 14:38
29
Balsys Adomas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:18 15:13
30
Lukošius Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:51 15:36
31
Shramkov Stepan LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 24:47 17:42
32
Karašauskas Jokūbas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 26:39 19:02
33
Boguška Karolis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 30:26 21:44
34
Balna Rapolas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 31:47 22:42
35
Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 34:43 24:48
36
Norvilas Rokas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 52:06 37:13
37
Bičkus Arnas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 54:14 38:44
  Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Videika Juozas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas dsq  
  Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
  Ibelhauptas Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius dsq  
  Veikutis Jonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai