login
Lietuvos čemp. mišri sprinto estafetė → Rezultatai

LTU, Šiauliai, 2016-05-08

Grupė X12

Trasa 1, 2, 3, 4 etapai 1.6 km 12 KP

Vieta,
Etapas
Komanda,
Pavardė, Vardas
ŠalisLaikas,
Etape
Po etapo
D 1Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU 50:37
1Gapšytė Gintarė12:23 (  1)12:23 (  1)
2Kuicas Arnas13:55 (  5)26:18 (  2)
3Veikutis Jonas12:49 (  4)39:07 (  2)
4Masiliūnaitė Martyna11:30 (  1)50:37 (  1)
D 2SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU 54:43
1Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė13:14 (  2)13:14 (  2)
2Budrys Džiugas15:11 (  6)28:25 (  5)
3Šimkūnas Edvinas14:20 (  7)42:45 (  6)
4Babianskaitė Nida11:58 (  2)54:43 (  2)
D 3SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 54:55
1Dementavičiūtė Aistė13:51 (  6)13:51 (  6)
2Šikarskas Kasparas18:42 (10)32:33 (  7)
3Dementavičius Tadas9:59 (  1)42:32 (  5)
4Bajorinaitė Gabija12:23 (  3)54:55 (  3)
4Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTU 58:10
1Stankevičiūtė Vesta13:41 (  3)13:41 (  3)
2Razutis Edilijus11:00 (  1)24:41 (  1)
3Januškaitis Matas10:17 (  2)34:58 (  1)
4Lukšytė Joana23:12 (  6)58:10 (  4)
5Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 1:00:18
1Kulikauskaitė Gytė19:41 (10)19:41 (10)
2Šnapštys Linas15:23 (  7)35:04 (10)
3Bernikas Domas12:09 (  3)47:13 (  8)
4Ramoškaitė Rugilė13:05 (  4)1:00:18 (  5)
6Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius LTU 1:01:32
1Mickevičiūtė Ingrida13:46 (  5)13:46 (  5)
2Bazelis Edvardas15:39 (  8)29:25 (  6)
3Baronas Ignas16:20 (10)45:45 (  7)
4Drazdauskaitė Brigita15:47 (  5)1:01:32 (  6)
7Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys LTU 1:38:20
1Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė23:02 (11)23:02 (11)
2Voroblievas Simonas11:32 (  2)34:34 (  9)
3Mackevičius Tadas13:42 (  5)48:16 (  9)
4Aniulytė Egidija50:04 (  7)1:38:20 (  7)
 Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU dsq
1Briedis Antanas14:30 (  7)14:30 (  7)
2Petrošius Justas13:54 (  4)28:24 (  4)
3Petrošius Rokas13:50 (  6)42:14 (  4)
 SM Gaja 3, Kaunas LTU dsq
1Krušinskaitė Agnė16:33 (  8)16:33 (  8)
2Drevinskaitė Oresta17:16 (  9)33:49 (  8)
3Zasčiurinskaitė Elada23:06 (11)56:55 (10)
 SM Gaja 4, Kaunas LTU dsq
1Dovidavičiūtė Luka13:44 (  4)13:44 (  4)
2Misevičius Tauras13:40 (  3)27:24 (  3)
3Čaplikas Herkus Pijus14:30 (  8)41:54 (  3)
4Deveikytė Benediktadsqdsq
 Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai LTU dsq
1Abukaitytė Brigita17:49 (  9)17:49 (  9)
2Klevinskas Justasdsqdsq
3Malakauskas Gabrielius16:06 (  9)dsq
4Šniolytė Arvilėdsqdsq