Lietuvos čemp. mišri sprinto estafetė
LTU, Šiauliai, 2016-05-08

Rezultatai

Grupė X16

Trasa 1, 4 etapai 2.0 km 14 KP; 2, 3 etapai 2.1 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius LTU55:46 1Traubaitė Judita13:50 (  1)13:50 (  1)
2Velde Augusts13:38 (  1)27:28 (  1)
3Šulčys Kasparas13:05 (  3)40:33 (  1)
4Drazdauskaitė Viktorija15:13 (  2)55:46 (  1)
D
2
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU59:51 1Levickytė Emilija16:06 (  4)16:06 (  4)
2Norvilis Rokas14:25 (  2)30:31 (  2)
3Juknevičius Simonas12:09 (  1)42:40 (  2)
4Kazanavičiūtė Julija17:11 (  5)59:51 (  2)
D
3
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys LTU1:00:21 1Kaluinaitė Solveiga15:50 (  3)15:50 (  3)
2Dauknys Gytis15:29 (  4)31:19 (  3)
3Repšys Adomas12:34 (  2)43:53 (  3)
4Girinskytė Malvina16:28 (  4)1:00:21 (  3)
4
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:02:53 1Urbonavičiūtė Ema15:45 (  2)15:45 (  2)
2Grauželis Adomas15:40 (  5)31:25 (  4)
3Valavičius Benas16:24 (  6)47:49 (  4)
4Žilionytė Ieva15:04 (  1)1:02:53 (  4)
5
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU1:19:46 1Tubutytė Gabrielė32:46 (10)32:46 (10)
2Lažaunikas Rytis14:52 (  3)47:38 (  9)
3Jurgaitis Martynas16:14 (  5)1:03:52 (  7)
4Abukaitytė Rugilė15:54 (  3)1:19:46 (  5)
6
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius LTU1:25:34 1Karlonaitė Laura20:01 (  8)20:01 (  8)
2Piličiauskas Divonis18:36 (  9)38:37 (  6)
3Žigilėjus Vėjus21:26 (  9)1:00:03 (  6)
4Stančiūtė Kotryna25:31 (  9)1:25:34 (  6)
7
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas LTU1:25:36 1Timofejevaitė Paulina19:03 (  6)19:03 (  6)
2Šešelgis Arnas24:15 (10)43:18 (  8)
3Žaromskis Augustinas23:06 (10)1:06:24 (  8)
4Mikalauskaitė Dominyka19:12 (  7)1:25:36 (  7)
  Panevėžio KKSC 2, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Baranauskaitė Martyna21:11 (  9)21:11 (  9)
2Markevičius Simas17:53 (  8)39:04 (  7)
3Žiezdrys Tadas14:40 (  4)53:44 (  5)
  Plungės SRC, Plungė LTUdsq 1Valatkaitė Julija19:07 (  7)19:07 (  7)
2Donauskas Aurimas15:46 (  6)34:53 (  5)
3Klibavičius Ernestasdsqdsq
4Vaškys Martynas33:28 (10)dsq
  SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Mažeikaitė Sintė18:19 (  5)18:19 (  5)
2Blažys Gvidasdsqdsq
3Čalka Klaudijus21:15 (  8)dsq
4Surgautaitė Migleta18:53 (  6)dsq
  Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Kotlova Martinadsqdsq
2Visockas Ugnius17:44 (  7)dsq
3Latovinas Ugnius19:07 (  7)dsq
4Urbaitytė Goda21:04 (  8)dsq