Lietuvos čemp. mišri sprinto estafetė
LTU, Šiauliai, 2016-05-08

Rezultatai

Grupė X18

Trasa 1, 4 etapai 2.1 km 16 KP; 2, 3 etapai 2.4 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius LTU58:35 1Rutkauskaitė Kastė14:30 (  1)14:30 (  1)
2Zaliauskas Povilas15:07 (  3)29:37 (  1)
3Germanavičius Pranas13:59 (  3)43:36 (  2)
4Sušinskaitė Miglė14:59 (  2)58:35 (  1)
D
2
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:00:45 1Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė15:08 (  2)15:08 (  2)
2Saulėnas Paulius15:21 (  4)30:29 (  2)
3Lipnickas Rokas12:59 (  1)43:28 (  1)
4Gineikaitė Ugnė17:17 (  6)1:00:45 (  2)
D
3
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys LTU1:03:06 1Staškevičiūtė Raminta16:39 (  4)16:39 (  4)
2Balčiūnas Domantas14:44 (  1)31:23 (  3)
3Rimša Paulius14:43 (  6)46:06 (  3)
4Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja17:00 (  5)1:03:06 (  3)
4
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU1:03:08 1Čaplikaitė Urtė17:09 (  6)17:09 (  6)
2Mockaitis Rėjus15:37 (  6)32:46 (  5)
3Kukė Jonas15:31 (  8)48:17 (  5)
4Skaisgirytė Justė14:51 (  1)1:03:08 (  4)
5
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU1:04:56 1Merkelytė Rūta17:42 (  8)17:42 (  8)
2Tiriūna Aurimas17:55 (10)35:37 (  7)
3Daukšys Algirdas13:04 (  2)48:41 (  6)
4Rimkutė Roberta16:15 (  4)1:04:56 (  5)
6
Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU1:06:31 1Mikalauskaitė Emilija20:18 (10)20:18 (10)
2Kaušakys Dovydas15:34 (  5)35:52 (  8)
3Barauskas Rokas14:57 (  7)50:49 (  8)
4Duliūtė Rugilė15:42 (  3)1:06:31 (  6)
7
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė LTU1:07:39 1Bielevičiūtė Saulė17:16 (  7)17:16 (  7)
2Andziulis Svajūnas16:34 (  7)33:50 (  6)
3Šteinys Rytis14:13 (  5)48:03 (  4)
4Lukšytė Judita19:36 (11)1:07:39 (  7)
8
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU1:07:50 1Martinkutė Rugilė17:47 (  9)17:47 (  9)
2Juknevičius Donatas14:48 (  2)32:35 (  4)
3Labanovas Ignas17:32 (10)50:07 (  7)
4Petukaitė Agnė17:43 (  8)1:07:50 (  8)
9
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas LTU1:10:13 1Dambrauskaitė Ieva16:55 (  5)16:55 (  5)
2Dechtiar Viktoras19:13 (11)36:08 (  9)
3Banėnas Justinas16:43 (  9)52:51 (  9)
4Keraišytė Ieva17:22 (  7)1:10:13 (  9)
10
SM Gaja 5, Kaunas LTU1:17:34 1Skaiskgirtyė Austė20:43 (11)20:43 (11)
2Radzivonas Benas17:43 (  9)38:26 (10)
3Žilovas Nedas18:36 (11)57:02 (10)
4Dobrovolskaitė Kamilė20:32 (12)1:17:34 (10)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Pauraitė Emilija16:24 (  3)16:24 (  3)
2Vaitkus Rokasdsqdsq
3Račys Edvinas14:06 (  4)dsq
4Veikutytė Gerda18:36 (  9)dsq
  SM Gaja 4, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Vaitkūnaitė Greta29:33 (12)29:33 (12)
2Daniulaitis Povilas16:35 (  8)46:08 (11)
3Koženiauskas Mantasdsqdsq
4Sokaitė Gertrūda18:39 (10)dsq