Aplink Rėkyvos ežerą
LTU, Rėkyva, 2016-03-20

Rezultatai

Grupės M, M18, M40, V, V18, V40, ZYG

Trasa 14.5 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1VAleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Compressport Lithuania, Vilnius 1000 56:37 3:54
2VGvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 977 57:58 3:59
3VBacys Modestas LTUMiško trasa, Vilnius 976 58:00 4:00
4VStulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Druskininkai 976 58:02 4:00
5VKrėpšta Simonas LTUOS rinktinė 915 1:01:51 4:15
6VPaužas Henrikas LTUOS rinktinė 913 1:01:59 4:16
7VKavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 893 1:03:26 4:22
7VPetrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 893 1:03:26 4:22
9V40Totilas Vidas LTUKaunas 1000 1:03:37 4:23
10VGerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 889 1:03:42 4:23
11VNenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 889 1:03:43 4:23
12V40Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 995 1:03:58 4:24
13V18Lipnickas Rokas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1000 1:04:04 4:25
14V40Bačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 990 1:04:15 4:25
15VOrlovas Renatas LTUBest team, Kaunas 862 1:05:39 4:31
16VNenartavičius Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 856 1:06:09 4:33
17V40Jakštas Rolandas LTUŠiauliai 952 1:06:50 4:36
18VTiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 847 1:06:51 4:36
19VGermanavičius Martynas LTUOS rinktinė 844 1:07:07 4:37
20VBučius Vytenis LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 843 1:07:11 4:38
21V40Šaučikovas Dainius LTUStadija, Šiauliai 943 1:07:28 4:39
22VKvedaravičus Ričards LTUPilypukai, Vievis 838 1:07:33 4:39
23VJanušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Vilnius 838 1:07:35 4:39
24V40Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 928 1:08:35 4:43
25V40Silius Rolandas LTUVainutas, Vainutas 921 1:09:05 4:45
26VDemenkov Edvin LTUŠiauliai 810 1:09:56 4:49
27VPetreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 809 1:10:00 4:49
28VMisiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 808 1:10:05 4:50
29V18Bazelis Romas LTUOS rinktinė 914 1:10:06 4:50
30VPocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 803 1:10:29 4:51
31V18Marcinkevičius Faustas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 907 1:10:37 4:52
32VRimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 801 1:10:43 4:52
33V18Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 905 1:10:48 4:52
34V18Repšys Adomas LTUOS rinktinė 904 1:10:54 4:53
35V18Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 889 1:12:05 4:58
36VStankevičius Linas LTUKotesa, Šiauliai 785 1:12:10 4:58
37VFilipauskas Sigitas LTUŠiauliai 783 1:12:17 4:59
38V40Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 877 1:12:32 5:00
39VMituzas Liutauras LTUŠiauliai 780 1:12:37 5:00
40V40Sičiūnas Arūnas LTUMedienos karalystė, Panevėžys 874 1:12:48 5:01
41VVidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 773 1:13:12 5:02
42V40Urniežius Alvidas LTUŠiauliai 868 1:13:19 5:03
43V40Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 864 1:13:37 5:04
44V40Dubinskas Arūnas LTUŠviesos kariai, Kaunas 839 1:15:52 5:13
45V40Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 831 1:16:32 5:16
46VDapkevičius Andrius LTUŠviesos kariai, Kaunas 735 1:17:01 5:18
47MRutkauskaitė Giedrė LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1000 1:17:11 5:19
48VAlsys Arunas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 731 1:17:24 5:20
49MDiržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, LTU deaf team, Vilnius 996 1:17:28 5:20
50VPakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 731 1:17:29 5:20
51V40Klevinskas Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 819 1:17:39 5:21
52VStaišiūnas Viktoras LTUVU, Vilnius 724 1:18:15 5:23
53VValskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 721 1:18:30 5:24
54V40Aukštikalnis Gytis LTUVėtra BK, Biržai 809 1:18:36 5:25
55MMikalonytė Miglė LTUŠiauliai 972 1:19:22 5:28
55VDabrikas Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 713 1:19:22 5:28
57V18Germanavičius Pranas LTUOS rinktinė 804 1:19:40 5:29
58VJanavičius Ričardas LTUVilkaviškio PGT, Vilkaviškis 709 1:19:48 5:30
59VBeržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 699 1:21:00 5:35
60VVauras Martynas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 695 1:21:29 5:37
61VJocius Linas LTUatletai.lt, Panevėžys 692 1:21:48 5:38
62VJuška Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 691 1:21:59 5:39
63MMiselytė Marija LTULTU trail running people, Vilnius 940 1:22:04 5:39
64VMedeikis Algirdas LTUŠiauliai 688 1:22:20 5:40
65V40Kalvelis Vladas LTUŠiauliai 768 1:22:51 5:42
66MAkmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUBK, Raseiniai 931 1:22:52 5:42
67VMalūkas Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 683 1:22:53 5:42
68MJuknytė Gintarė LTUŠiauliai 931 1:22:54 5:43
69VStriška Justinas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 683 1:22:56 5:43
70VVaitkus Saulius LTUŠiauliai 681 1:23:09 5:44
71V40Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 764 1:23:15 5:44
72VČeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 677 1:23:39 5:46
73VKruopis Justinas LTUŠiauliai 675 1:23:56 5:47
74VVeiverys Tautvydas LTULPM, Skaudvilė 673 1:24:05 5:47
75MBacienė Evelina LTUMiško trasa, Vilnius 914 1:24:25 5:49
76M18Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUOS rinktinė 1000 1:25:16 5:52
77VGolubevas Andrius LTULPM, Skaudvilė 658 1:26:06 5:56
78VRegelskis Rytis LTUŠiauliai 657 1:26:11 5:56
79V18Velde Augusts LTUOS rinktinė 740 1:26:35 5:58
80V18Krištonaitis Imramas LTUŠiauliai 739 1:26:40 5:58
81V40Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 733 1:26:45 5:58
82VMatikaitis Saulius LTUŠiauliai 652 1:26:51 5:59
83VRimkevičius Paulius LTUŠiauliai 652 1:26:52 5:59
84VŠukys Paulius LTUŠiauliai 648 1:27:20 6:01
85V40Kvedaravičius Tadas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 728 1:27:24 6:01
86VRutkus Martynas LTUTop dogz, Šiauliai 648 1:27:25 6:01
87VKmita Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 646 1:27:38 6:02
88V40Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 724 1:27:55 6:03
89V40Abromaitis Kęstutis LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 723 1:27:59 6:04
90VKožkus Edvinas LTUŠiauliai 643 1:28:01 6:04
91V40Veitas Arūnas LTUSkuodas 715 1:28:55 6:07
92M40Sakalauskė Jurgita LTUŠiauliai 1000 1:29:01 6:08
93V40Jasinskas Romas LTUPanevėžys 711 1:29:32 6:10
94MAstrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 857 1:30:04 6:12
95V18Jankauskas Gabrielius LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 708 1:30:27 6:14
96MPamerneckaitė Vilija LTUŠiauliai 852 1:30:37 6:14
97VJanuškevičius Justinas LTUŠiauliai 623 1:30:49 6:15
98V40Spirgys Benediktas LTUŠiauliai 700 1:30:54 6:16
99MDapkuvienė Laura LTUBK, Raseiniai 847 1:31:10 6:17
100VPalubinskas Tadas LTUŠiauliai 606 1:33:28 6:26
101MMaraulaitė Kristina LTUBest team, Kaunas 824 1:33:40 6:27
102V40Stogevičius Virgintas LTUŠiauliai 677 1:34:01 6:29
103MDubikaltienė Diana LTUBK, Raseiniai 819 1:34:15 6:30
104VAugustis Vidas LTUŠiauliai 600 1:34:18 6:30
105VNiauronis Justas LTUŠiauliai 593 1:35:28 6:35
105VLileikis Nerijus LTUŠiauliai 593 1:35:28 6:35
107V18Adomauskas Justinas LTULiga, Venta 657 1:37:32 6:43
108MSindriūnaitė Simona LTUŠiauliai 791 1:37:33 6:43
109V40Oškinis Vytautas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 645 1:38:37 6:48
110V18Butavičius Kenas LTUŠiauliai 650 1:38:38 6:48
111MKondratienė Romualda LTUŠiauliai 781 1:38:48 6:48
112M18Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 862 1:38:54 6:49
113M18Skaisgirytė Justė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 862 1:38:55 6:49
114MTamošaitienė Gitana LTUDrym tym, Šiauliai 772 1:39:55 6:53
115VTamošaitis Donatas LTUDrym tym, Šiauliai 567 1:39:56 6:53
116V18Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 638 1:40:23 6:55
117V40Kėras Gintautas LTUŠiauliai 631 1:40:45 6:56
118M40Jankauskienė Jurgina LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 882 1:40:56 6:57
118M40Klicner Loreta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 882 1:40:56 6:57
118M40Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 882 1:40:56 6:57
121V40Survila Albertas LTUVėjas BK, Pakruojis 629 1:41:10 6:58
122VBandza Tadas LTUBanzai fit, Šiauliai 558 1:41:27 6:59
122MSamčenkaitė Emilija LTUŠiauliai 761 1:41:27 6:59
122VSkabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 558 1:41:27 6:59
125MPetreikė Lina LTUŠiauliai 755 1:42:17 7:03
126V40Jasaitis Artūras LTUŠiauliai 617 1:43:04 7:06
127M40Žemaitienė Rasa LTUŠiauliai 834 1:46:45 7:21
128V18Onaitis Augustas LTUŠiauliai 595 1:47:39 7:25
129MŠikšnienė Violeta LTUBK, Raseiniai 706 1:49:18 7:32
129V40Kinderis Gediminas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 582 1:49:18 7:32
131MBičkovaitė Sandra LTUBK, Raseiniai 698 1:50:36 7:37
132M18Gvildytė Jurgita LTUBK, Raseiniai 766 1:51:19 7:40
133MLabinienė Simona LTUŠiauliai 693 1:51:26 7:41
134V18Staražinskas Gražvydas LTUŠiauliai 574 1:51:33 7:41
135V40Čirba Stasys LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 547 1:56:13 8:00
136MArelytė Jovita LTUBK, Raseiniai 653 1:58:17 8:09
137MKlimašauskaitė Ieva LTUBK, Raseiniai 652 1:58:19 8:09
138ZYGVasiliauskas Rokas LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGDaunoravičius Renatas LTULiga, Venta 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGDaukšaitė Lina LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato Rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGCornelius Sascha LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGDieliautas Karolis LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGDieliautienė Dainora LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGDobrikas Benas LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato Rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMotiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUOS rinktinė 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGLiegutė Ugnė LTUOS rinktinė 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGVilimas Edas LTULiga, Venta 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGŽeromskienė Laima LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGZajančkauskaitė Beatričė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGBerteška Deivydas LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato Rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGŠiurkus Vytautas LTULiga, Venta 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGRudokas Tadas LTULiga, Venta 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGSušinskaitė Jogvilė LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGBagušis Domas LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGSakalauskaitė Milda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGAkimovas Artūras LTUMB Projektina, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGKazanavičius Narūnas LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGSakalauskaitė Karolina LTUOS rinktinė 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGBaikova Inga LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGBalčiūnaitė Aistė LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGBalčiūnaitė Arūnė LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGBaltaragienė Lina LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGBaltrušienė Edita LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGBartašienė Ingrida LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGAdomaitienė Raimonda LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGStancikaitė Kristina LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGGinotis Gintaras LTULiga, Venta 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMakarauskaitė Kristina LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMalakauskaitė Rugilė LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMalakauskas Viktoras LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMalakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMalakauskienė Jurgita LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMedeikienė Regina LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGTarabeldienė Svetlana LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMotovienė Sonata LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGNormantienė Violeta LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGLiutkus Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGKungytė Laura LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato Rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGGrakauskienė Jurgita LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGAugutienė Ramunė LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGJanėnas Gedas LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato Rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGJasiūnas Alfredas LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGKanišauskienė Elena LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGKašinskaitė Gabija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGKazlauskas Nerijus LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGKilbauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGKriščiūnienė Nijolė LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGOzolas Armandas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGPenkauskaitė Aušra LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGPetrolevičius Deivydas LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato Rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGStancikaitė Jurga LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGStirbytė Urtė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGŠukytė Ema LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGTučkutė Evelina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGUlinskaitė Gabija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGVaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUŠiaulių auksinio rato Rotaract klubas, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGVaitkuvienė Odeta LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGValentinavičienė Rasa LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGVarkalienė Edita LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGVarkalytė Iglė LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGSkanienė Aušrinė LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGSkabeikytė Eglė LTULiga, Venta 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGPlungienė Gražina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGRadavičienė Rosita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGVarnaitė Gabrielė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGGaruolis Edmundas LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGGarnytė Edita LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGAugutienė Loreta LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGTamošiūnas Albinas LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGMikalauskienė Ingrida LTUŠiauliai 1000 2:00:00 8:16
138ZYGSaldukienė Lina LTURadvi startas, Radviliškis 1000 2:00:00 8:16
212M18Jurgaitytė Juneta LTULPM, Skaudvilė 660 2:09:08 8:54
212VKardokas Žygimantas LTULPM, Skaudvilė 438 2:09:08 8:54
214MJelinskienė Justina LTUBK, Raseiniai 593 2:10:11 8:58
215MPadaigienė Dalia LTUBK, Raseiniai 593 2:10:12 8:58
216VKarlauskas Marius LTUŠiauliai 434 2:10:23 8:59