Panevėžio dviračių kroso taurės I etapas
LTU, Panevėžys, 2016-06-11

Rezultatai

Grupė V30

Trasa 25.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Dilys Artūras LTUColibri CT, Rokiškis 52:27.9 28.6
2
Gritėnas Mantas LTUColibri CT, Kaunas 53:05.8 28.3
3
Taura Rytis LTUMyBike, Panevėžys 54:05.9 27.7
4
Tamošiūnas Darius LTU  56:18.0 26.6
5
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 57:37.3 26
6
Survila Laimonas LTUVejas Šakiai, Kaunas 58:08.4 25.8
7
Švenčionis Mindaugas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 58:11.7 25.8
8
Povilavičius Justas LTUEverest team, Panevėžys 58:26.6 25.7
9
Masilionis Egidijus LTUCoca-cola, Panevėžys 59:26.8 25.2
10
Zacharevičius Valdas LTUEverest team, Panevėžys 59:33.9 25.2
11
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01:10.0 24.5
12
Kubilius Romas LTURomka 1:02:01.1 24.2
13
Indriūnas Giedrius LTUEGGI, Panevėžys 1:02:10.0 24.1
14
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:03:11.3 23.7
15
Galiauskas Vidmantas LTUKitas reikalas, Panevėžys 1:03:31.7 23.6
  Vaitkevičius Mindaugas LTUVakami, Kaltanėnai 1:03:42.5 23.5
16
Zacharevičius Nerijus LTUEverest team, Vilnius 1:04:40.4 23.2
17
Sodys Gintautas LTUDo tekėne, Plungė 1:05:07.6 23
18
Liubomirskas Erikas LTUUkmergė 1:05:18.0 23
19
Petraitis Mantas LTU  1:05:56.3 22.7
20
Šaltupis Rolandas LTUPanevėžys 1:06:10.0 22.7
21
Šukys Vaidas LTUPanevėžys 1:07:09.0 22.3
22
Lamanauskas Gintaras LTU  1:07:38.6 22.2
23
Čiuželis Tadas LTUBičiuliai 1:08:10.5 22
24
Balčiūnas Arūnas LTUVisada su sportu, Panevėžys 1:08:12.3 22
25
Pakaušis Mantas LTUAvaterma, Panevežys 1:08:13.7 22
26
Klupšas Mantas LTU  1:10:05.0 21.4
27
Manikas Egidijus LTUdviraciai.lt, Panevėžys 1:10:18.3 21.3
28
Budreckis Antanas LTUKitas reikalas, Panevėžys 1:11:08.8 21.1
29
Petrevičius Giedrius LTU  1:11:55.8 20.9
30
Kriaučiūnas Karolis LTUPanevėžys 1:13:38.7 20.4
31
Keršys Gediminas LTUPanevėžys 1:14:03.3 20.3
32
Pavlijus Einaras LTU  1:15:09.2 20
33
Matulis Vilmantas LTUDembava, Panevėžio r. 1:19:00.5 19
34
Motiejūnas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžys 1:26:06.2 17.4
  Kruopas Mantas LTUPanevėžys dnf  
  Radzevičius Vytautas LTUPanevėžys dnf  
  Rudys Jonas LTUEverest team, Vilnius dnf  
  Grubinskas Evaldas LTU  dnf  
  Valentas Marius LTU  dnf